Reset password
×
Enter the e-mail with which you registered and a new password will be sent to you.
E-mail:
Login or register
×
Remember me
TourneyKeeper
ETC Flames of War 2017
Leaderboard
Individual leaderboard
Team pairings
Individual pairings
Statistics
Weighted leaderboard
Weighted team leaderboard
Score by codex
Score matrix
Login / Create user
#
Player
Path
Army
Sec. Points
Points
1
Scott Norwood (Australia)
w-w-w-w-w-w
Soviet Union
31
6
2
John Hopwood (Wales )
w-w-w-w-w-w
Soviet Union
29
6
3
Laurence Donohoe (England )
w-w-w-w-l-w
Britain
33
5
4
Matteo Vertuan (Italy )
l-w-w-w-w-w
Soviet Union
33
5
5
Ilya Semionov (Serbia)
w-w-w-w-l-w
Britain
30
5
6
Thomas-Peter Czudnochowski (Austria)
l-w-w-w-w-w
Germany
30
5
7
Matt Haywood (Wales )
w-w-w-w-w-l
Britain
29
5
8
Stefan Schmieder (Germany)
w-w-w-d-w-w
Soviet Union
28
5
9
Jorge Martins (Portugal)
w-w-w-w-l-w
Hungary
27
5
10
Rudy Joubert (South Africa)
w-w-w-d-w-w
Soviet Union
27
5
11
Phillip Larin (Russia)
w-w-w-d-w-w
America
26
5
12
Oskari Holm (Finland)
w-w-w-w-l-w
Finland
25
5
13
Piotr Głomski (Poland)
w-w-w-w-l-w
America
25
5
14
Stefan Balac - Chempress (Serbia)
w-w-l-w-w-w
Soviet Union
23
5
15
Alvaro Ortega (Spain)
w-w-l-w-w-w
America
22
5
16
Alisher (Russia)
w-w-l-w-d-w-l
Soviet Union
28
4
17
Angel (France)
w-w-w-d-w-l
Britain
28
4
18
Steve Charlton (England )
l-w-w-d-w-w
Germany
28
4
19
Helge Macintyre (Denmark )
w-d-w-d-w-w
Soviet Union
27
4
20
Igor Modelski (Poland)
w-w-l-w-w-d
Soviet Union
27
4
21
Michael Willner (Germany)
w-l-w-w-l-w
America
27
4
22
Carlos Ferreira (Portugal)
w-d-w-w-w-l
America
26
4
23
Fabian Berindei (Romania)
l-w-w-w-l-w
Soviet Union
26
4
24
Kristian Lyngvald (Denmark )
w-w-w-l-w-l
Britain
26
4
25
Stefano Regazzoni (Switzerland)
w-w-w-l-w-l
Germany
26
4
26
Anders Greve Jespersen (Denmark )
l-w-l-w-w-w
Soviet Union
25
4
27
Brian McKenzie (Ireland)
l-w-w-l-w-w
Britain
25
4
28
Chris Jackson (USA)
w-w-l-d-w-w
Soviet Union
25
4
29
Iulian Nastasa (Romania)
w-w-w-l-l-w
Soviet Union
25
4
30
Łukasz Kur (Canada)
w-l-w-w-w-l
America
25
4
31
Michał Jóźwiak (Poland)
l-w-w-w-l-w
Romania
25
4
32
Mikael (Finland)
w-d-l-w-w-w
Soviet Union
25
4
33
Milos Milojevic (Serbia)
w-l-w-w-w-l
Germany
25
4
34
Teodor Vergu (Romania)
l-w-l-w-w-w
America
25
4
35
Alexandre Antunes (Merc team)
w-l-w-l-w-w
Germany
24
4
36
Graham Klaka (England )
l-w-w-w-l-w
America
24
4
37
Lustiere (France)
w-d-w-d-w-w
America
24
4
38
Marco Renaldini (Switzerland)
l-w-w-d-w-w
Hungary
24
4
39
Miguel Tapia-Ruano (Spain)
l-w-w-l-w-w
24
4
40
Oskar Kida (Poland)
w-w-l-l-w-w
Hungary
24
4
41
paul collins (Australia)
l-w-w-l-w-w
24
4
42
Piotr Miazga (Poland)
l-d-w-w-w-w
Britain
24
4
43
R (Ireland)
w-l-w-w-w-l
Hungary
24
4
44
Salvador Cordo a (Spain)
w-w-w-d-l-w
24
4
45
Tim McClelland (USA)
w-w-l-w-w-l
America
24
4
46
Andrei Mirea (Romania)
w-d-w-l-w-w
Soviet Union
23
4
47
Attila Knels (Germany)
w-w-w-l-l-w
23
4
48
Bill Wilcox (Ireland)
l-w-w-w-l-w
America
23
4
49
Bryan Koches (USA)
w-l-w-d-w-w
America
23
4
50
Jeremy Evans (England )
l-w-w-d-w-w
Britain
23
4
51
Manuel (Italy )
w-l-l-w-w-w
Germany
23
4
52
Paul Stovell (England )
w-d-w-w-w-l
Germany
23
4
53
Dana Madsen (Canada)
w-l-w-l-w-w
Germany
22
4
54
George Chasandras (Greece)
w-d-l-w-w-w
Soviet Union
22
4
55
Jonny Fisher (Northern Ireland)
l-l-w-w-w-w
America
21
4
56
David Ruhkopf (New Zealand)
w-w-w-w-l-l
America
20
4
57
Blake Hovander (Canada)
l-w-w-w-w
Soviet Union
18
4
58
Danila Zubok (Russia)
l-w-w-d-w-l
America
27
3
59
David Vigor (USA)
l-w-l-d-w-w
Soviet Union
25
3
60
Jorge Sancho (Spain)
w-l-l-l-w-w
Soviet Union
25
3
61
soler (France)
w-w-l-l-w-l
Soviet Union
25
3
62
Shawn Morris (Canada)
w-l-w-d-w-l
Soviet Union
24
3
63
Charalampos Smoilis (Greece)
l-w-l-w-w-l
23
3
64
Francisco Aparisi Bonet (Merc team)
l-w-l-l-w-w
America
23
3
65
Thomas Rickal (Greece)
w-l-l-l-w-w
23
3
66
Christian Zaufl (Austria)
w-d-w-l-w-l
Britain
22
3
67
Niklas Thomas (Germany)
l-w-l-l-w-w
Soviet Union
22
3
68
Stephen hughes (Scotland )
l-w-w-w-l-l
Hungary
22
3
69
Zeut (Austria)
w-d-w-d-w-l
22
3
70
Alex Montileone (USA)
w-l-l-l-w-w
Britain
21
3
71
Bart Saes (Holland)
w-l-w-l-w-l
Germany
21
3
72
guardiola (France)
w-w-l-l-w-l
Britain
21
3
73
john maguire (Australia)
w-l-w-l-l-w
America
21
3
74
Rob Pasman (Holland)
l-w-l-w-l-w
Soviet Union
21
3
75
Wasilios Kloukas (Greece)
w-l-l-w-w-l
Germany
21
3
76
Ben Lindsay (New Zealand)
w-d-l-w-l-w
Soviet Union
20
3
77
Brendan McGee (Ireland)
l-d-w-w-l-w
Soviet Union
20
3
78
Dennis Krauthausen (Germany)
w-l-w-d-w-l
Britain
20
3
79
Jan (Finland)
w-l-w-l-l-w
Britain
20
3
80
Andrea Gaddi (Italy )
w-l-w-l-w-l
19
3
81
Frank Roenspiess (New Zealand)
w-d-w-w-l-l
Britain
19
3
82
Patrick W (Australia)
w-w-w-l-l-l
Germany
19
3
83
Risto "sotalammas" Teppponen (Finland)
l-d-w-l-w-w
Britain
19
3
84
Jeroen Schoonbrood (Holland)
w-w-w-l-l-l
Soviet Union
18
3
85
Renier van Heerden (South Africa)
w-l-l-w-l-w
Soviet Union
18
3
86
Martyn Bolton (Scotland )
l-l-l-w-w-w
Soviet Union
17
3
87
Timothy Harris (Wales )
w-w-w-d-l-d
Germany
15
3
88
Roger Whittam (Wales )
w-w-l-d-l-l
Britain
23
2
89
Aleksandr Shchekochikhin (Russia)
l-w-l-d-w-l
Soviet Union
21
2
90
Greg Fyfe (Scotland )
w-l-l-w-l-l
America
21
2
91
Guy Ernes (Holland)
w-d-l-l-l-w
Britain
21
2
92
Matt mcveigh (Northern Ireland)
l-l-w-w-l-l
America
21
2
93
Oliver Goldinger (Greece)
w-l-l-l-l-w
Germany
21
2
94
Richard Hardy (Scotland )
l-d-w-d-l-w
America
21
2
95
Roddy Trimble (Scotland )
l-d-w-d-l-w
Britain
21
2
96
Scott Palmer (Northern Ireland)
l-l-l-w-w-l
Soviet Union
21
2
97
Ben Fouche (South Africa)
l-l-l-l-w-w
Germany
20
2
98
Dan Minculescu (Romania)
w-d-l-l-w-l
Britain
20
2
99
David Rea (Australia)
w-l-l-d-w-l
Britain
20
2
100
Henk Saes (Holland)
l-l-l-w-l-w
America
20
2
101
jean michel parant (France)
w-w-l-l-l-l
Soviet Union
20
2
102
Maurus Markwalder (Switzerland)
l-d-w-d-l-w
Britain
20
2
103
Tony davis (USA)
l-w-w-d-l-l
America
20
2
104
Emil Schnackenberg (South Africa)
w-l-l-w-l-l
Britain
19
2
105
Hugo Barata (Portugal)
w-l-l-l-w-l
Germany
19
2
106
Lynx (France)
l-l-w-d-l-w
America
19
2
107
Vagn Tind (Denmark )
l-l-w-l-l-w
19
2
108
Benedict Seeling (Austria)
w-l-l-l-l-w
Soviet Union
18
2
109
Manuel Zagas (Australia)
l-l-w-l-l-w
Soviet Union
18
2
110
Mark Goddard (Wales )
l-w-l-w-l-l
Britain
18
2
111
André Silva (Portugal)
l-d-w-l-w-l
Germany
17
2
112
Etienne Dufour (Switzerland)
l-w-l-l-w-l
Soviet Union
17
2
113
Graham Willmott (England )
l-l-w-d-l-w
Soviet Union
17
2
114
Hugo Carmona (Northern Ireland)
w-l-w-l-l-l
Britain
17
2
115
Morten Schmidt (Denmark )
w-d-l-l-w
America
17
2
116
Ulick O'Sullivan (Ireland)
w-w-l-d-l-l
17
2
117
Aleksandr Varyvoda (Russia)
l-w-l-l-w-l
Germany
16
2
118
Nikolay Suchkov (Russia)
l-w-l-w-l
America
16
2
119
Heinz Tschig (Merc team)
l-l-w-d-l-w
Soviet Union
15
2
120
Pedro Gonçalves (Portugal)
l-w-l-w-l-l
15
2
121
Robin (Scotland )
w-l-l-w-l-l
Soviet Union
15
2
122
Bartosz Smarsz PO467 (Poland)
l-w-w-d-l-l
America
14
2
123
Bojan Smidling (Serbia)
w-l-w-l-l-l
Germany
14
2
124
Hugo Ximenes (Merc team)
l-l-l-l-l-w
Soviet Union
17
1
125
Nemanja Kacavenda (Serbia)
l-l-l-d-w-l
Germany
17
1
126
Bret Donaghy (New Zealand)
l-w-l-d-l-l
America
16
1
127
Scott Miller (Canada)
l-l-l-d-w-l
America
16
1
128
Stefano Zanchi (Italy )
l-l-l-w-l-l
Italy
16
1
129
Tim Bos (Holland)
l-l-w-l-l-l
Germany
16
1
130
Dave Adlam (New Zealand)
l-l-l-w-l-l
15
1
131
Sebastien Freudiger (Switzerland)
l-d-l-l-w-l
America
15
1
132
Thomas Hofer (Austria)
l-d-l-d-d-w
America
15
1
133
Dave Madigan (New Zealand)
l-d-l-d-l-w
Germany
14
1
134
Pedro Torradinhas (Portugal)
l-l-l-w-l-l
Germany
14
1
135
Pikkie Holmner (South Africa)
w-l-l-d-l-l
Britain
14
1
136
Sami Lehvonen (Finland)
l-l-l-l-l-w
Germany
14
1
137
Marius Maertens (Germany)
l-l-l-l-l-w
America
13
1
138
Mioni Francesco (Italy )
l-d-l-l-w-l
13
1
139
Pedro Roque (Merc team)
l-d-w-d-l-l
America
13
1
140
Stefan Jansen (Greece)
w-l-l-d-l-l
America
13
1
141
Frans Duvenhage (South Africa)
w-l-l-d-l-l
America
12
1
142
Jace Pippin (Canada)
l-l-l-w-l-l
Britain
12
1
143
Paul Frith (Wales )
l-l-l-l-w-l
12
1
144
Jonathan Dómbriz (Spain)
l-d-w-l-l-l
Germany
11
1
145
laudarkul (Romania)
l-l-l-d-l-l
Germany
17
0
146
Predrag Pribicevic (Serbia)
l-l-l-l-l-l
America
15
0
147
Marco (Italy )
l-l-l-l-l-l
America
14
0
148
Oraj Bodur (Ireland)
l-d-l-d-l-l
America
14
0
149
Jordan Chapman (Northern Ireland)
l-l-l-l-l-l
Germany
13
0
150
Alfonso M. Doctor Cabrera (Merc team)
l-d-l-l-d-l
12
0
151
Raphael Bosson (Switzerland)
l-l-l-l-l-l
Germany
12
0
152
Andreas Pagitz (Austria)
l-l-l-l-l-l
Soviet Union
11
0
153
Rasmus Grejsen Lynge (Denmark )
l-l-l-d-l-l
Germany
11
0
154
James Owens (Northern Ireland)
l-l-l-l-l-l
Britain
10
0
155
VÍCTOR Aguilera (Spain)
l-l-l-d-l-l
10
0
156
Ludvig Lund (Finland)
l-l-l-d-l-l
Germany
9
0
Contact:
admin@tourneykeeper.net