Reset password
×
Enter the e-mail with which you registered and a new password will be sent to you.
E-mail:
Login or register
×
Remember me
TourneyKeeper
ETC 40K 2016
About
Leaderboard
Individual leaderboard
Team pairings
Individual pairings
Statistics
Weighted leaderboard
Weighted team leaderboard
Score by codex
Score matrix
Login / Create user
#
Player
Path
Army
Points
1
Simon (Wales)
w-w-w-w-w-w
Aeldari
114
2
Alexander Kondakov (Russia)
w-w-w-w-w-w
Tyranids
108
3
Dan Platt (Canada)
w-w-w-w-w-w
Adeptus Mechanicus
105
4
Sohail Sam madadi (England)
w-w-w-w-w-w
Dark Angels
104
5
Neil Powell (Scotland)
w-w-l-w-w-w
Dark Angels
103
6
Courtney rhodes (England)
w-w-w-w-l-w
Drukhari
102
7
Makai (France)
w-w-w-l-w-w
Aeldari
102
8
Jo (Belgium)
l-w-w-w-w-w
Aeldari
100
9
Matthew Jackson (Australia)
w-w-w-w-w-l
Adeptus Astartes
100
10
Andrea D'Agostino (Slovenia)
w-w-w-l-w-w
Necrons
97
11
Ben Johnson (Scotland)
w-l-w-w-l-w
Adeptus Astartes
97
12
Bernard Lee (Scotland)
w-w-w-w-w-w
T'au Empire
96
13
Fedor Symonenko (Ukraine)
w-l-w-w-w-w
Aeldari
96
14
Bojan Donevski (Serbia)
w-w-w-w-w-w
Adeptus Mechanicus
95
15
Joakim Engström (Sweden)
l-w-w-w-w-w
Adeptus Astartes
95
16
Martin Bræmer Nielsen (Denmark)
w-w-w-l-w-w
Astra Militarum
94
17
Brad chester (USA)
w-w-w-w-w-w
Aeldari
93
18
Michał Duda WR076 (Poland)
w-w-w-w-w-w
Aeldari
93
19
Aaron Aleong (USA)
w-w-w-w-l-w
Dark Angels
93
20
Andreas Drachmann (Denmark)
w-w-w-l-w-w
Chaos Daemons
91
21
Sebastian Müller (Germany)
w-l-w-w-w-w
Chaos Daemons
91
22
Arne Klemens (Germany)
w-w-l-w-w-w
T'au Empire
90
23
Aslak Lynæs Stenkilde (Denmark)
w-l-w-w-w-w
Dark Angels
90
24
Stepan (Belarus)
w-w-w-w-w-w
Chaos Daemons
90
25
nick nieuwoudt (Spain)
w-w-w-w-l-w
Blood Angels
89
26
Riku Saressalo (Slovenia)
w-w-w-l-w-w
Aeldari
89
27
Adam Ryland (Wales)
w-w-w-w-l-w
Grey Knights
88
28
GD001 Jakub Vladdi Podruczny (Poland)
w-w-w-l-w-w
Astra Militarum
88
29
Sedat Akaryildiz (Turkey)
l-w-w-w-w-w
Space Wolves
88
30
Per Stureson (Sweden)
w-w-w-w-w-l
Chaos Daemons
87
31
Nicolas Rossato (Switzerland)
w-l-w-w-w-w
Aeldari
86
32
Nils (Germany)
w-w-w-w-w-w
Necrons
86
33
OlofSvensson (Sweden)
w-l-w-w-w-w
Aeldari
86
34
Pekka Koskivirta (Finland)
w-w-l-w-w-l
Chaos Daemons
86
35
Sergey Matveev (Russia)
w-w-w-w-l-w
Imperial Knights
86
36
Wilme (France)
w-l-w-w-w-l
T'au Empire
86
37
Fiodar Famin (Belarus)
l-w-w-w-w-w
T'au Empire
85
38
Maxime Riggi (Switzerland)
l-w-w-l-w-w
T'au Empire
85
39
Nikita Epanchintsev (Russia)
w-w-w-l-w-w
Dark Angels
85
40
Daniele De Genini (Italy)
l-l-w-w-w-w
Dark Angels
84
41
Typhus (Poland)
w-w-w-l-w-l
Drukhari
84
42
Emppu Niemi (Finland)
l-w-w-w-w-l
Imperial Knights
83
43
hayden walduck (Australia)
w-w-l-w-w-l
Aeldari
83
44
Isik Belul (Turkey)
w-l-l-w-w-w
Imperial Knights
83
45
Matei Lungu (Romania)
w-w-w-l-w-w
Necrons
83
46
Pietro (Slovenia)
l-w-w-w-w-w
Adeptus Astartes
83
47
Robert Gustafsson (Sweden)
w-l-w-w-w-w
Imperial Knights
83
48
Sergey Lebedev (Russia)
w-w-d-w-w-w
Aeldari
83
49
Francesco Di Bonaventura (Italy)
w-w-w-l-w-l
Necrons
82
50
JONCOUR Matthieu (France)
w-w-l-w-w-w
Grey Knights
82
51
Riddick (Spain)
l-w-w-w-w-w
Aeldari
81
52
Francesco Gozzi (Italy)
w-w-l-l-w-w
Aeldari
80
53
Esa Ristisuo (Finland)
l-w-l-w-l-w
Officio Assassinorum
78
54
Federico Buggiani (Italy)
w-l-w-l-w-w
T'au Empire
78
55
Gerasimos Georgopoulos (Greece)
l-l-w-w-w-w
T'au Empire
78
56
Dehan (France)
l-w-w-w-w-w
Drukhari
77
57
Adam Keith Solumsmo (Norway)
l-w-w-l-w-w
Imperial Knights
76
58
daniel (Sweden)
l-l-l-w-w-w
Heretic Astartes
76
59
Josh Roberts (England)
w-l-l-l-w-w
Aeldari
76
60
Jussi-Pekka Kumpulainen (Finland)
w-l-w-l-l-w
Dark Angels
76
61
Ricky Johnson (Canada)
l-w-w-l-w-w
Chaos Daemons
76
62
Andrew Gonyo (USA)
w-l-l-w-w-w
T'au Empire
75
63
Andrey Kovalenko (Norway)
d-w-l-l-w-w
Adeptus Astartes
75
64
Brett Armitage (Scotland)
w-l-l-w-w-w
Aeldari
74
65
David Szymanski (Germany)
w-w-w-l-l-w
Aeldari
74
66
Dekkers (Spain)
w-l-w-w-l-w
Adeptus Astartes
74
67
Giuseppe "Dread Monk" Conti (Serbia)
l-w-w-w-l-w
Aeldari
74
68
Luka Dragacevic (Serbia)
l-w-w-w-w-l
Dark Angels
74
69
Łukasz "Lesiu" Leszkiewicz (Poland)
w-l-w-l-w-w
Adeptus Astartes
74
70
Robert Brennan (Ireland)
l-l-w-w-w-w
Dark Angels
74
71
Kurt Clauss (USA)
l-w-w-w-l-w
Adeptus Astartes
73
72
Nemanja Jovicic (Serbia)
d-w-l-l-w-w
Heretic Astartes
73
73
Nikolas Papadopoulos (Greece)
w-l-w-l-w-w
Aeldari
73
74
Rostislav Pume (Ukraine)
w-l-l-w-w-w
Adeptus Astartes
73
75
Tom Adriany (Belgium)
l-w-w-w-l-w
Inquisition
73
76
Andrey (Ukraine)
w-l-w-l-w-w
Dark Angels
72
77
bogdan Anton (Romania)
w-l-w-l-l-w
T'au Empire
72
78
Coman Razvan (Romania)
w-l-w-l-l-w
Aeldari
72
79
Eoin O'Mahony (Ireland)
w-w-w-l-w-l
Necrons
72
80
Jens Stark (Germany)
l-w-w-w-l-l
Dark Angels
72
81
Stuart Robertson (Wales)
w-w-w-l-l-l
T'au Empire
72
82
Anthony Chew (England)
w-w-l-l-l-w
Adeptus Ministorum
71
83
Ciaran Gibb (Canada)
w-w-w-l-l-w
Adeptus Astartes
71
84
Iurii Velichkovskii (Belarus)
l-w-w-w-w-l
Aeldari
71
85
Sébastien "vandir" Debons (Switzerland)
w-l-w-w-l-w
Space Wolves
71
86
Aleksi Lehtiö (Finland)
w-w-l-w-l-w
Adeptus Astartes
70
87
Arseniy (Belarus)
l-w-w-w-l-l
Crimson Slaughter
70
88
Dan The Hobbykiller Oldfield (Norway)
w-w-l-w-l-w
Dark Angels
70
89
Darran Kerwick (Ireland)
w-l-w-l-l-w
Imperial Knights
70
90
John Stowe (Northern Ireland)
l-w-w-w-w-w
Necrons
70
91
Peter Cooke (Switzerland)
w-w-l-w-l-l
Imperial Knights
70
92
Igor Sokolov (Russia)
w-w-w-w-l-l
Grey Knights
69
93
Igor Uzelac (Serbia)
l-w-l-w-l-w
T'au Empire
69
94
Joonas Neva (Finland)
l-l-w-w-l-w
Aeldari
69
95
Andy Horvath (Denmark)
d-w-w-l-w-l
Necrons
68
96
Bogdan Mogos (Romania)
d-w-d-l-l-w
Adeptus Astartes
68
97
Daniel Rapolthy (Hungary)
w-w-l-w-w-l
Grey Knights
68
98
throst (France)
w-w-l-w-l-w
Chaos Daemons
68
99
Ahmet Gürsoy (Turkey)
l-l-w-w-w-w
Dark Angels
66
100
Dan Ahern (Ireland)
l-l-w-w-w-l
T'au Empire
66
101
Đorđe Šutić (Serbia)
d-w-l-w-l-w
Adeptus Astartes
65
102
Fritz Peters (Germany)
l-l-d-w-l-w
Adeptus Astartes
65
103
Hugo Bourgeois (Turkey)
w-l-l-l-w-w
Necrons
65
104
Ivan Sheehan (Ireland)
l-l-w-l-w-w
Adeptus Astartes
65
105
Manolo (Turkey)
l-w-l-l-w-w
Aeldari
65
106
Rafal Wierzbicki (Norway)
w-w-w-l-w-l
Chaos Daemons
65
107
simon Gojkovic (Australia)
l-l-w-l-w-w
Tyranids
65
108
Vladyslav (Ukraine)
l-w-w-w-l-l
Imperial Knights
65
109
Dorner (Denmark)
w-w-w-l-w-l
Aeldari
64
110
Gaz (Wales)
w-w-l-w-l-l
Dark Angels
64
111
Joshua Diffey (Australia)
l-w-w-l-w-l
Heretic Astartes
64
112
Stepan WordBearer Smirnov (Russia)
l-w-w-l-w-w
Chaos Daemons
64
113
Nathan Roberts (England)
w-w-d-l-l-l
Astra Militarum
62
114
Sebastian Kjeilen (Norway)
l-w-l-l-w-w
Necrons
62
115
Simon Schmidt (Denmark)
w-w-l-l-w-l
T'au Empire
62
116
Tom Leighton (Ireland)
w-l-w-l-l-w
Aeldari
61
117
Alex Harrison (England)
w-w-l-l-l-w
Grey Knights
60
118
Nick (USA)
w-l-l-w-l-w
Chaos Daemons
60
119
Roman Lakomiak (Poland)
l-l-w-w-w-l
Imperial Knights
60
120
Skark (Poland)
w-w-l-w-l-l
T'au Empire
60
121
Burton Wright (Canada)
w-l-l-w-w-l
Aeldari
59
122
Pachi (Spain)
w-w-l-l-l-w
Tyranids
59
123
Rikard Tröger (Sweden)
l-w-w-l-w-l
T'au Empire
59
124
Alexandru Anton (Romania)
w-d-l-l-l-w
Dark Angels
58
125
Jan Karnowski (Northern Ireland)
l-w-l-w-w-l
Orks
58
126
Patrick Carter (Australia)
l-w-w-l-w-l
Harlequins
58
127
Karl abrahamsson (Sweden)
l-w-w-w-w-l
Tyranids
57
128
Matteo (Italy)
w-l-l-l-w-l
Grey Knights
57
129
Odro (Spain)
w-l-l-l-w-l
T'au Empire
57
130
Francesco Capponi (Italy)
w-d-l-w-l-l
Astra Militarum
55
131
Matt Robertson (Wales)
l-l-l-w-w-w
Imperial Knights
55
132
Daniel garcia (Spain)
w-l-w-l-w-l
Imperial Knights
54
133
Tyler deVries (USA)
l-l-l-w-l-w
Imperial Knights
54
134
Bogdan Zanfir (Romania)
w-l-d-l-l-w
Imperial Knights
53
135
Nicolas Fortin (Switzerland)
l-l-l-l-w-w
Dark Angels
53
136
Solene van Hoeydonck (Northern Ireland)
l-w-w-w-l-l
Dark Angels
53
137
Tom Nauert (Germany)
w-l-l-l-w-l
Heretic Astartes
53
138
Darragh Magee (Northern Ireland)
w-l-l-w-l-l
Aeldari
52
139
Matthew Edmonds (Scotland)
w-w-l-l-w-l
Chaos Daemons
52
140
Pavel Kaymakov (Ukraine)
w-l-d-l-w-l
Orks
52
141
Tim Dagnall (Scotland)
w-w-l-w-l-l
Heretic Astartes
52
142
Cathal Mc Mahon (Northern Ireland)
l-l-l-w-w-l
Adeptus Astartes
51
143
Dmitry Ivanov (Ukraine)
w-l-d-w-l-l
T'au Empire
51
144
Panos Papadopoulos (Greece)
l-l-w-w-l-l
Skitarii
51
145
davy sabo (Belgium)
l-w-l-l-l-w
T'au Empire
50
146
Nick Matiychenko (Ukraine)
w-w-l-w-l-l
Heretic Astartes
50
147
Alessio (Italy)
l-w-l-w-w-l
Adeptus Astartes
49
148
Yiannis Adamopoulos (Greece)
w-l-w-l-l-l
Blood Angels
49
149
Milan Popovic (Serbia)
l-w-l-w-l-l
Chaos Daemons
48
150
Dimitrios Rekelitis (Greece)
l-l-l-w-l-w
Space Wolves
47
151
Mani (England)
l-w-l-w-l-l
Chaos Daemons
47
152
Marc DM (Belgium)
w-w-l-w-l-l
Necrons
47
153
Nate Stevens (Canada)
l-w-w-l-w-l
Tyranids
47
154
Xavier Abraham (France)
l-l-w-w-w-l
Dark Angels
47
155
Alexander Fennell (USA)
l-w-l-w-l-w
Necrons
46
156
Aljoša Sodec (Slovenia)
d-l-w-w-l-l
T'au Empire
46
157
Andrey Ivanov (Belarus)
l-l-l-w-l-l
Imperial Knights
46
158
Jouni (Finland)
l-l-l-w-l-w
Adeptus Mechanicus
46
159
Raphael (Belgium)
l-w-l-w-l-l
Adeptus Astartes
46
160
Christos Mantis (Greece)
l-w-l-l-w-l
Heretic Astartes
45
161
Eugene Ranchenko (Belarus)
l-w-l-l-w-l
Necrons
45
162
Dimitris Rovatsos (Greece)
l-l-l-l-l-w
Necrons
44
163
Phil Str (Germany)
w-l-l-w-l-l
Orks
44
164
James Ramsay (Wales)
w-w-d-l-l-l
Necrons
43
165
Justin Curtis (USA)
w-d-l-w-l-l
Heretic Astartes
43
166
Sergey Stazhilo-Alekseev (Russia)
w-l-l-l-l-l
Drukhari
43
167
Michael Bræmer Roune (Denmark)
d-l-l-w-l-l
Adeptus Astartes
42
168
Scott Milne (Scotland)
l-l-l-w-w-l
Imperial Knights
42
169
Sir_Fincor (Spain)
w-l-w-w-l-l
Grey Knights
42
170
Piotr Sablik (Poland)
l-l-l-w-w-l
Necrons
41
171
David Nebot (Spain)
l-l-l-l-w-w
Dark Angels
40
172
James Johnston (Northern Ireland)
l-l-l-w-l-d
Chaos Daemons
40
173
Magnus Liene (Norway)
l-l-l-l-w-w
Heretic Astartes
40
174
Boris Kunilo (Slovenia)
w-l-w-l-l-l
Tyranids
39
175
Dimitrios Papageorgiou (Greece)
l-l-w-w-l-l
Adeptus Astartes
39
176
Eetu Peltola (Finland)
l-l-l-l-w-l
Necrons
39
177
Gabor Csordas (Hungary)
w-w-l-l-l-l
Adeptus Astartes
39
178
Tamas Konya (Hungary)
l-l-l-l-l-l
Necrons
39
179
Cyril Bouchat (Belgium)
w-l-l-w-l-l
Astra Militarum
38
180
Trandafirescu Sorin Stefan (Romania)
l-l-l-l-l-w
Chaos Daemons
37
181
Hugh Murphy (Ireland)
l-w-w-l-l-l
Chaos Daemons
36
182
Nemos Jean Charles (France)
l-l-w-l-w-l
Imperial Knights
36
183
Bourdeau tristan (Switzerland)
d-l-w-l-l-l
Adeptus Astartes
35
184
Joseph Duca (Canada)
l-w-l-l-l-l
Necrons
35
185
Łukasz Poczęsny (Belarus)
l-w-l-l-l-l
Grey Knights
35
186
Maurizio De Guidi (Serbia)
l-l-l-w-l-l
Necrons
35
187
Giorgio "Arcivampiro" Testanera (Turkey)
l-l-l-l-w-l
Chaos Daemons
34
188
Mariusz Wawrzyn (Norway)
l-w-l-l-l-l
Aeldari
34
189
Svyatoslav (Ukraine)
l-l-l-l-w-l
Astra Militarum
34
190
Tom Dewilde (Belgium)
l-l-w-l-l-l
Dark Angels
34
191
Bertyl CELERIER (Switzerland)
w-l-l-l-l-w
Chaos Daemons
33
192
Žan Počkar (Slovenia)
l-l-l-w-w-l
Imperial Knights
33
193
Gary Mc Neill (Northern Ireland)
l-l-w-l-l-l
T'au Empire
32
194
Filip Kunilo (Slovenia)
l-l-l-w-l-l
Orks
31
195
HERAUD (Switzerland)
l-l-l-l-l-l
Necrons
30
196
Paul Metcalfe (Scotland)
w-l-l-l-l-l
Necrons
30
197
Ronzier Mikael (France)
w-l-l-l-l-w
Astra Militarum
30
198
Sergey Barabash (Russia)
w-l-l-l-l-l
T'au Empire
29
199
Mikhail Stepnov (Belarus)
l-l-w-l-l-l
Dark Angels
28
200
Ron McCallum (Canada)
l-l-l-l-w-l
Dark Angels
28
201
Phil Dick (Canada)
l-l-w-l-l-l
T'au Empire
27
202
Grzelich [BMC] WA381 (Poland)
l-l-w-l-l-l
Dark Angels
26
203
Massimiliano Stasio (Italy)
l-l-l-l-w-l
Imperial Knights
26
204
Rachieru Razvan Alexandru (Romania)
l-l-l-l-l-w
Tyranids
25
205
Andy oakham (Wales)
w-l-l-l-l-l
Chaos Daemons
24
206
Andrew Armstrong (Australia)
l-w-l-l-l-l
Adeptus Mechanicus
23
207
Cahit Berk Teoman (Turkey)
l-l-l-l-w-d
Heretic Astartes
23
208
Gergely Liszka (Hungary)
l-l-l-l-l-l
Space Wolves
22
209
Robert Sims (England)
l-l-l-l-l-w
T'au Empire
22
210
Richard Ivany (Hungary)
l-l-l-l-l-l
Imperial Knights
21
211
Gary Morgan (Wales)
l-d-l-l-l-l
Heretic Astartes
20
212
Sebastian Aerts (Northern Ireland)
l-l-l-w-l-l
Imperial Knights
20
213
Maxamato (Slovenia)
l-l-l-l-l-l
Dark Angels
19
214
Jimmy Hesselberg (Sweden)
l-l-l-l-l-l
Dark Angels
17
215
Nicolas Rassos (Belgium)
l-l-l-l-l-l
Heretic Astartes
17
216
Tunc Iper (Turkey)
l-l-l-l-l-w
Adeptus Astartes
17
217
Espen Roligheten (Norway)
l-l-w-l-l-l
T'au Empire
16
218
Thomas Gade (Denmark)
l-l-l-l-l-l
Tyranids
16
219
Daire O'Mahony (Ireland)
l-l-w-l-l-l
Khorne Daemonkin
15
220
Nick Kelly (Australia)
l-l-l-l-l-l
Space Wolves
14
221
Ádám Kelemen (Hungary)
l-l-l-l-l-l
Chaos Daemons
12
222
Gergely Rátkai (Hungary)
l-w-l-l-l-l
T'au Empire
12
223
S. Oroszi (Hungary)
l-l-l-l-l-l
Astra Militarum
10
224
ben clarke (Australia)
l-l-l-l-l-l
Grey Knights
9
Contact:
admin@tourneykeeper.net