Reset password
×
Enter the e-mail with which you registered and a new password will be sent to you.
E-mail:
Login or register
×
Remember me
TourneyKeeper
IV torneo C-3P3 (X-Wing team t
Leaderboard
Individual leaderboard
Team pairings
Individual pairings
Statistics
Weighted leaderboard
Weighted team leaderboard
Score by codex
Score matrix
Login / Create user
Round
Matches
1
Player1
(3) 3 - 3 (3)
Player2
Abraham Martínez Martínez (BOXX - Rebel Alliance)
0 - 1
Ricardo Cabello "Snorre" (Ice & Fire Squadron - Scum & Villainy)
Game
Antonio Roma (BOXX - Scum & Villainy)
1 - 0
Pedro Barreda (Ice & Fire Squadron - Rebel Alliance)
Game
Enrique Pons (BOXX - Galactic Empire)
0 - 1
Daniel Sánchez García (Ice & Fire Squadron - Galactic Empire)
Game
Javi Navarro (BOXX - Galactic Empire)
1 - 0
Pilar Escorihuela "Mapi" (Ice & Fire Squadron - Galactic Empire)
Game
Lisardo Montagud (BOXX - Scum & Villainy)
1 - 0
Nacho Gonzalez "Jonash" (Ice & Fire Squadron - Rebel Alliance)
Game
Xavi Cardona "trompellot" (BOXX - Rebel Alliance)
0 - 1
Carlos Sanchez Oliver (Ice & Fire Squadron - Scum & Villainy)
Game
2
Player1
(3) 3 - 3 (3)
Player2
Pedro Barreda (Ice & Fire Squadron - Rebel Alliance)
1 - 0
Ángel Larraz (Nimbus 2000 - Rebel Alliance)
Game
Ricardo Cabello "Snorre" (Ice & Fire Squadron - Scum & Villainy)
0 - 1
Ismael Roig (Nimbus 2000 - Galactic Empire)
Game
Nacho Gonzalez "Jonash" (Ice & Fire Squadron - Rebel Alliance)
1 - 0
Alberto Hernaiz "Palike" (Nimbus 2000 - Galactic Empire)
Game
Pilar Escorihuela "Mapi" (Ice & Fire Squadron - Galactic Empire)
1 - 0
Vicente Marco (Nimbus 2000 - Rebel Alliance)
Game
Carlos Sanchez Oliver (Ice & Fire Squadron - Scum & Villainy)
0 - 1
Enric Medina (Nimbus 2000 - Scum & Villainy)
Game
Daniel Sánchez García (Ice & Fire Squadron - Galactic Empire)
0 - 1
Marcelo Soto (Nimbus 2000 - Scum & Villainy)
Game
3
Player1
(4) 4 - 2 (2)
Player2
Bernardo Jurado "Bernie" (Soles de Tatooine - Scum & Villainy)
1 - 0
Carlos Sanchez Oliver (Ice & Fire Squadron - Scum & Villainy)
Game
Pedro Rodrigues (Soles de Tatooine - Scum & Villainy)
1 - 0
Ricardo Cabello "Snorre" (Ice & Fire Squadron - Scum & Villainy)
Game
Antonio Veiga (Soles de Tatooine - Galactic Empire)
1 - 0
Pedro Barreda (Ice & Fire Squadron - Rebel Alliance)
Game
Manuel Calahorro "Pirata Estelar" (Soles de Tatooine - Galactic Empire)
0 - 1
Nacho Gonzalez "Jonash" (Ice & Fire Squadron - Rebel Alliance)
Game
Borja Ortuño (Soles de Tatooine - Rebel Alliance)
0 - 1
Pilar Escorihuela "Mapi" (Ice & Fire Squadron - Galactic Empire)
Game
Lázaro Muñoz (Soles de Tatooine - Rebel Alliance)
1 - 0
Daniel Sánchez García (Ice & Fire Squadron - Galactic Empire)
Game
4
Player1
(1) 1 - 5 (5)
Player2
José María Martínez "Josema" (Loca Academia B&S - Scum & Villainy)
0 - 1
Carlos Sanchez Oliver (Ice & Fire Squadron - Scum & Villainy)
Game
Carlos Monsalve "Guskat" (Loca Academia B&S - Rebel Alliance)
1 - 0
Nacho Gonzalez "Jonash" (Ice & Fire Squadron - Rebel Alliance)
Game
Yves García (Loca Academia B&S - Scum & Villainy)
0 - 1
Ricardo Cabello "Snorre" (Ice & Fire Squadron - Scum & Villainy)
Game
Miguel Angel Martinez (Loca Academia B&S - Galactic Empire)
0 - 1
Pedro Barreda (Ice & Fire Squadron - Rebel Alliance)
Game
Jose Javier Peinado Cifuentes "karandras" (Loca Academia B&S - Galactic Empire)
0 - 1
Pilar Escorihuela "Mapi" (Ice & Fire Squadron - Galactic Empire)
Game
Pedro Romero Prados (Loca Academia B&S - Rebel Alliance)
0 - 1
Daniel Sánchez García (Ice & Fire Squadron - Galactic Empire)
Game
5
Player1
(4) 4 - 2 (2)
Player2
Willy Jarque (Escuadrón Outlander - Scum & Villainy)
1 - 0
Nacho Gonzalez "Jonash" (Ice & Fire Squadron - Rebel Alliance)
Game
Alvaro Mora "Alvarix" (Escuadrón Outlander - Scum & Villainy)
0 - 1
Pedro Barreda (Ice & Fire Squadron - Rebel Alliance)
Game
Javier Espinosa "Espi" (Escuadrón Outlander - Galactic Empire)
1 - 0
Ricardo Cabello "Snorre" (Ice & Fire Squadron - Scum & Villainy)
Game
Matías Giménez Toledo (Escuadrón Outlander - Galactic Empire)
1 - 0
Pilar Escorihuela "Mapi" (Ice & Fire Squadron - Galactic Empire)
Game
José María Húngaro (Escuadrón Outlander - Rebel Alliance)
1 - 0
Carlos Sanchez Oliver (Ice & Fire Squadron - Scum & Villainy)
Game
Raul Cruz "Sandman" (Escuadrón Outlander - Rebel Alliance)
0 - 1
Daniel Sánchez García (Ice & Fire Squadron - Galactic Empire)
Game
Contact:
admin@tourneykeeper.net