Reset password
×
Enter the e-mail with which you registered and a new password will be sent to you.
E-mail:
Login or register
×
Remember me
TourneyKeeper
ETC 40K 2018
Leaderboard
Individual leaderboard
Team pairings
Individual pairings
Statistics
Weighted leaderboard
Weighted team leaderboard
Score by codex
Score matrix
Login / Create user
Round
Matches
1
Player1
(114) 2 - 0 (46)
Player2
Michael Bræmer Roune (Denmark - Thousand sons)
16 - 4
Franke (Germany - Adeptus Mechanicus)
Game
Aslak Lynæs Stenkilde (Denmark - Drukhari)
13 - 7
Sebastian "Lys" Maack (Germany - Astra Militarum)
Game
Bo Penstoft (Denmark - Heretic Astartes)
14 - 6
Sebastian Müller (Germany - T'au Empire)
Game
Dorner (Denmark - Aeldari)
20 - 0
Manuel "BEL" Wieczorek (Germany - Deathwatch)
Game
Simon Darre (Denmark - Imperial Knights)
9 - 11
Sascha Rossol (Germany - Heretic Astartes)
Game
Martin Bræmer Nielsen (Denmark - Adeptus Custodes)
20 - 0
Fritz Peters (Germany - Tyranids)
Game
Morten Kirsted (Denmark - Questor Traitoris)
20 - 0
Jan "veiovis" H. (Germany - Drukhari)
Game
Alexander Fält Dzougov (Denmark - Astra Militarum)
2 - 18
Matthias B. (Germany - Aeldari)
Game
2
Player1
(66) 0 - 2 (94)
Player2
Paul Silaghi (Romania - Adeptus Custodes)
20 - 0
Alexander Fält Dzougov (Denmark - Astra Militarum)
Game
Velica Vlad (Romania - Aeldari)
9 - 11
Aslak Lynæs Stenkilde (Denmark - Drukhari)
Game
Matei Lungu (Romania - Necrons)
5 - 15
Bo Penstoft (Denmark - Heretic Astartes)
Game
Bogdan Adrian "Todo" Todosiciuc (Romania - Chaos)
0 - 20
Dorner (Denmark - Aeldari)
Game
Bogdan Mogos (Romania - Imperial Knights)
12 - 8
Martin Bræmer Nielsen (Denmark - Adeptus Custodes)
Game
Zoltan-Levente Bara (Romania - T'au Empire)
0 - 20
Michael Bræmer Roune (Denmark - Thousand sons)
Game
Bogdan Zanfir (Romania - Drukhari)
20 - 0
Morten Kirsted (Denmark - Questor Traitoris)
Game
Diaconescu Vlad Ionut (Romania - Questor Traitoris)
0 - 20
Simon Darre (Denmark - Imperial Knights)
Game
3
Player1
(56) 0 - 2 (104)
Player2
aidhan higgins (Scotland - Chaos)
20 - 0
Alexander Fält Dzougov (Denmark - Astra Militarum)
Game
Neil Powell (Scotland - Imperial Knights)
14 - 6
Aslak Lynæs Stenkilde (Denmark - Drukhari)
Game
Innes Wilson (Scotland - Questor Traitoris)
0 - 20
Bo Penstoft (Denmark - Heretic Astartes)
Game
Colm McCarthy (Scotland - Drukhari)
8 - 12
Dorner (Denmark - Aeldari)
Game
Bernard Lee (Scotland - T'au Empire)
14 - 6
Martin Bræmer Nielsen (Denmark - Adeptus Custodes)
Game
Matthew Edmonds (Scotland - Harlequins)
0 - 20
Michael Bræmer Roune (Denmark - Thousand sons)
Game
Duncan Brown (Scotland - Imperium)
0 - 20
Morten Kirsted (Denmark - Questor Traitoris)
Game
Richard Simms (Scotland - Aeldari)
0 - 20
Simon Darre (Denmark - Imperial Knights)
Game
4
Player1
(76) 1 - 1 (84)
Player2
Dmitrii Sokolinskii (Russia - T'au Empire)
20 - 0
Alexander Fält Dzougov (Denmark - Astra Militarum)
Game
Alexander Kondakov (Russia - Questor Traitoris)
0 - 20
Aslak Lynæs Stenkilde (Denmark - Drukhari)
Game
Sergey Churakov (Russia - Chaos Daemons)
18 - 2
Bo Penstoft (Denmark - Heretic Astartes)
Game
Doomguy (Russia - Astra Militarum)
5 - 15
Dorner (Denmark - Aeldari)
Game
Vyacheslav (Russia - Drukhari)
0 - 20
Martin Bræmer Nielsen (Denmark - Adeptus Custodes)
Game
Sergey Stazhilo-Alekseev (Russia - Ynnari)
9 - 11
Michael Bræmer Roune (Denmark - Thousand sons)
Game
Leonid (Russia - Tyranids)
4 - 16
Morten Kirsted (Denmark - Questor Traitoris)
Game
Nikita Epanchintsev (Russia - Imperial Knights)
20 - 0
Simon Darre (Denmark - Imperial Knights)
Game
5
Player1
(72) 0 - 2 (88)
Player2
Alexander Fält Dzougov (Denmark - Astra Militarum)
0 - 20
Julio Torrado (Spain - Imperial Knights)
Game
Aslak Lynæs Stenkilde (Denmark - Drukhari)
20 - 0
Andrés Pérez Pascual (Spain - Chaos Daemons)
Game
Bo Penstoft (Denmark - Heretic Astartes)
11 - 9
Riddick (Spain - Aeldari)
Game
Dorner (Denmark - Aeldari)
0 - 20
Pellon (Spain - Heretic Astartes)
Game
Martin Bræmer Nielsen (Denmark - Adeptus Custodes)
1 - 19
Pachi (Spain - Tyranids)
Game
Michael Bræmer Roune (Denmark - Thousand sons)
0 - 20
Odro (Spain - Astra Militarum)
Game
Morten Kirsted (Denmark - Questor Traitoris)
20 - 0
Daniel "Tóxico" Ochoa (Spain - Drukhari)
Game
Simon Darre (Denmark - Imperial Knights)
20 - 0
Ezraen (Spain - T'au Empire)
Game
6
Player1
(113) 2 - 0 (47)
Player2
Aslak Lynæs Stenkilde (Denmark - Drukhari)
20 - 0
Pär Hylander (Sweden - Adeptus Astartes)
Game
Alexander Fält Dzougov (Denmark - Astra Militarum)
0 - 20
Andreas Berglund (Sweden - Astra Militarum)
Game
Dorner (Denmark - Aeldari)
13 - 7
daniel (Sweden - Drukhari)
Game
Michael Bræmer Roune (Denmark - Thousand sons)
20 - 0
Karl abrahamsson (Sweden - Tyranids)
Game
Morten Kirsted (Denmark - Questor Traitoris)
0 - 20
Jony Kaijankoski (Sweden - Aeldari)
Game
Bo Penstoft (Denmark - Heretic Astartes)
20 - 0
OlofSvensson (Sweden - T'au Empire)
Game
Martin Bræmer Nielsen (Denmark - Adeptus Custodes)
20 - 0
Max Persson (Sweden - Necrons)
Game
Simon Darre (Denmark - Imperial Knights)
20 - 0
Johan Liljekvist (Sweden - Imperial Knights)
Game
Contact:
admin@tourneykeeper.net