Reset password
×
Enter the e-mail with which you registered and a new password will be sent to you.
E-mail:
Login or register
×
Remember me
TourneyKeeper
ETC 40K 2018
Leaderboard
Individual leaderboard
Team pairings
Individual pairings
Statistics
Weighted leaderboard
Weighted team leaderboard
Score by codex
Score matrix
Login / Create user
Round
Matches
1
Player1
(116) 2 - 0 (44)
Player2
Zoltan-Levente Bara (Romania - T'au Empire)
20 - 0
Jakub Sindelar (Czech - Adeptus Astartes)
Game
Bogdan Zanfir (Romania - Drukhari)
20 - 0
Tomáš Mikoška (Czech - Tyranids)
Game
Bogdan Mogos (Romania - Imperial Knights)
15 - 5
Lukáš Kacinetz (Czech - T'au Empire)
Game
Velica Vlad (Romania - Aeldari)
20 - 0
Vladimir Cita (Czech - Chaos Daemons)
Game
Matei Lungu (Romania - Necrons)
20 - 0
Stepan Jura (Czech - Adeptus Custodes)
Game
Paul Silaghi (Romania - Adeptus Custodes)
0 - 20
Robin Hodan (Czech - Imperial Knights)
Game
Bogdan Adrian "Todo" Todosiciuc (Romania - Chaos)
12 - 8
Adam Binar (Czech - Astra Militarum)
Game
Diaconescu Vlad Ionut (Romania - Questor Traitoris)
9 - 11
Torapu (Czech - Aeldari)
Game
2
Player1
(66) 0 - 2 (94)
Player2
Paul Silaghi (Romania - Adeptus Custodes)
20 - 0
Alexander Fält Dzougov (Denmark - Astra Militarum)
Game
Velica Vlad (Romania - Aeldari)
9 - 11
Aslak Lynæs Stenkilde (Denmark - Drukhari)
Game
Matei Lungu (Romania - Necrons)
5 - 15
Bo Penstoft (Denmark - Heretic Astartes)
Game
Bogdan Adrian "Todo" Todosiciuc (Romania - Chaos)
0 - 20
Dorner (Denmark - Aeldari)
Game
Bogdan Mogos (Romania - Imperial Knights)
12 - 8
Martin Bræmer Nielsen (Denmark - Adeptus Custodes)
Game
Zoltan-Levente Bara (Romania - T'au Empire)
0 - 20
Michael Bræmer Roune (Denmark - Thousand sons)
Game
Bogdan Zanfir (Romania - Drukhari)
20 - 0
Morten Kirsted (Denmark - Questor Traitoris)
Game
Diaconescu Vlad Ionut (Romania - Questor Traitoris)
0 - 20
Simon Darre (Denmark - Imperial Knights)
Game
3
Player1
(69) 0 - 2 (91)
Player2
Velica Vlad (Romania - Aeldari)
0 - 20
Dan Platt (Canada - Harlequins)
Game
Bogdan Mogos (Romania - Imperial Knights)
20 - 0
Val Heffelfinger (Canada - T'au Empire)
Game
Matei Lungu (Romania - Necrons)
2 - 18
Ridvan Martinez (Canada - Drukhari)
Game
Paul Silaghi (Romania - Adeptus Custodes)
20 - 0
Ben Wolstenholme (Canada - Astra Militarum)
Game
Zoltan-Levente Bara (Romania - T'au Empire)
6 - 14
Eric Marcoux (Canada - Aeldari)
Game
Bogdan Adrian "Todo" Todosiciuc (Romania - Chaos)
0 - 20
Chris Hanes (Canada - Chaos)
Game
Diaconescu Vlad Ionut (Romania - Questor Traitoris)
8 - 12
Gavin Heritage (Canada - Chaos)
Game
Bogdan Zanfir (Romania - Drukhari)
13 - 7
Tom Leighton (Canada - Imperial Knights)
Game
4
Player1
(141) 2 - 0 (19)
Player2
Manuel "BEL" Wieczorek (Germany - Deathwatch)
20 - 0
Bogdan Adrian "Todo" Todosiciuc (Romania - Chaos)
Game
Fritz Peters (Germany - Tyranids)
17 - 3
Bogdan Mogos (Romania - Imperial Knights)
Game
Matthias B. (Germany - Aeldari)
8 - 12
Bogdan Zanfir (Romania - Drukhari)
Game
Franke (Germany - Adeptus Mechanicus)
20 - 0
Zoltan-Levente Bara (Romania - T'au Empire)
Game
Sebastian "Lys" Maack (Germany - Astra Militarum)
20 - 0
Diaconescu Vlad Ionut (Romania - Questor Traitoris)
Game
Sascha Rossol (Germany - Heretic Astartes)
16 - 4
Paul Silaghi (Romania - Adeptus Custodes)
Game
Sebastian Müller (Germany - T'au Empire)
20 - 0
Matei Lungu (Romania - Necrons)
Game
Jan "veiovis" H. (Germany - Drukhari)
20 - 0
Velica Vlad (Romania - Aeldari)
Game
5
Player1
(88) 2 - 0 (72)
Player2
Gökhan Sağlam (Turkey - Imperial Knights)
20 - 0
Diaconescu Vlad Ionut (Romania - Questor Traitoris)
Game
Tunc Iper (Turkey - T'au Empire)
0 - 20
Bogdan Mogos (Romania - Imperial Knights)
Game
Alessandro D'Agata (Turkey - Drukhari)
11 - 9
Zoltan-Levente Bara (Romania - T'au Empire)
Game
Simone Cimo (Turkey - Aeldari)
20 - 0
Bogdan Zanfir (Romania - Drukhari)
Game
Giorgio "Arcivampiro" Testanera (Turkey - Thousand sons)
20 - 0
Matei Lungu (Romania - Necrons)
Game
Isik Belul (Turkey - Adeptus Custodes)
0 - 20
Velica Vlad (Romania - Aeldari)
Game
Deniz Türdü (Turkey - Tyranids)
0 - 20
Paul Silaghi (Romania - Adeptus Custodes)
Game
Giray Aydin (Turkey - Astra Militarum)
17 - 3
Bogdan Adrian "Todo" Todosiciuc (Romania - Chaos)
Game
6
Player1
(96) 2 - 0 (64)
Player2
Adam Keith Solumsmo (Norway - T'au Empire)
1 - 19
Matei Lungu (Romania - Necrons)
Game
Emil Espegren (Norway - Astra Militarum)
8 - 12
Bogdan Zanfir (Romania - Drukhari)
Game
Amir Arefjell Hayek (Norway - Chaos Daemons)
7 - 13
Bogdan Mogos (Romania - Imperial Knights)
Game
Espen Roligheten (Norway - Tyranids)
20 - 0
Diaconescu Vlad Ionut (Romania - Questor Traitoris)
Game
Magnus Liene (Norway - Thousand sons)
20 - 0
Paul Silaghi (Romania - Adeptus Custodes)
Game
Bjørn Olsen - The Mighty Penis #9718 (Norway - Imperial Knights)
20 - 0
Velica Vlad (Romania - Aeldari)
Game
Mariusz Wawrzyn (Norway - Drukhari)
8 - 12
Bogdan Adrian "Todo" Todosiciuc (Romania - Chaos)
Game
Geirr Berthinsen (Norway - Adeptus Custodes)
12 - 8
Zoltan-Levente Bara (Romania - T'au Empire)
Game
Contact:
admin@tourneykeeper.net