Reset password
×
Enter the e-mail with which you registered and a new password will be sent to you.
E-mail:
Login or register
×
Remember me
TourneyKeeper
ETC 40K 2018
Leaderboard
Individual leaderboard
Team pairings
Individual pairings
Statistics
Weighted leaderboard
Weighted team leaderboard
Score by codex
Score matrix
Login / Create user
Round
Matches
1
Player1
(62) 0 - 2 (98)
Player2
Val Heffelfinger (Canada - T'au Empire)
0 - 20
Neil Powell (Scotland - Imperial Knights)
Game
Ben Wolstenholme (Canada - Astra Militarum)
0 - 20
Bernard Lee (Scotland - T'au Empire)
Game
Eric Marcoux (Canada - Aeldari)
16 - 4
Innes Wilson (Scotland - Questor Traitoris)
Game
Tom Leighton (Canada - Imperial Knights)
8 - 12
Colm McCarthy (Scotland - Drukhari)
Game
Ridvan Martinez (Canada - Drukhari)
11 - 9
Matthew Edmonds (Scotland - Harlequins)
Game
Gavin Heritage (Canada - Chaos)
0 - 20
Duncan Brown (Scotland - Imperium)
Game
Dan Platt (Canada - Harlequins)
20 - 0
Richard Simms (Scotland - Aeldari)
Game
Chris Hanes (Canada - Chaos)
7 - 13
aidhan higgins (Scotland - Chaos)
Game
2
Player1
(124) 2 - 0 (36)
Player2
Innes Wilson (Scotland - Questor Traitoris)
6 - 14
davy sabo (Belgium - T'au Empire)
Game
aidhan higgins (Scotland - Chaos)
20 - 0
Tom Dewilde (Belgium - Questor Traitoris)
Game
Matthew Edmonds (Scotland - Harlequins)
9 - 11
Tom Adriany (Belgium - Thousand sons)
Game
Colm McCarthy (Scotland - Drukhari)
20 - 0
Gust Lumbeeck (Belgium - Blood Angels)
Game
Duncan Brown (Scotland - Imperium)
13 - 7
Niek Vanderispaillie (Belgium - Aeldari)
Game
Neil Powell (Scotland - Imperial Knights)
20 - 0
Baudar Christophe (Belgium - Dark Angels)
Game
Richard Simms (Scotland - Aeldari)
16 - 4
Jasper Decru (Belgium - Orks)
Game
Bernard Lee (Scotland - T'au Empire)
20 - 0
Vincent Koopmans (Belgium - Drukhari)
Game
3
Player1
(56) 0 - 2 (104)
Player2
aidhan higgins (Scotland - Chaos)
20 - 0
Alexander Fält Dzougov (Denmark - Astra Militarum)
Game
Neil Powell (Scotland - Imperial Knights)
14 - 6
Aslak Lynæs Stenkilde (Denmark - Drukhari)
Game
Innes Wilson (Scotland - Questor Traitoris)
0 - 20
Bo Penstoft (Denmark - Heretic Astartes)
Game
Colm McCarthy (Scotland - Drukhari)
8 - 12
Dorner (Denmark - Aeldari)
Game
Bernard Lee (Scotland - T'au Empire)
14 - 6
Martin Bræmer Nielsen (Denmark - Adeptus Custodes)
Game
Matthew Edmonds (Scotland - Harlequins)
0 - 20
Michael Bræmer Roune (Denmark - Thousand sons)
Game
Duncan Brown (Scotland - Imperium)
0 - 20
Morten Kirsted (Denmark - Questor Traitoris)
Game
Richard Simms (Scotland - Aeldari)
0 - 20
Simon Darre (Denmark - Imperial Knights)
Game
4
Player1
(100) 2 - 0 (60)
Player2
Bernard Lee (Scotland - T'au Empire)
17 - 3
Kacper (Poland - Drukhari)
Game
aidhan higgins (Scotland - Chaos)
0 - 20
Andrzej Bełz (Poland - Tyranids)
Game
Innes Wilson (Scotland - Questor Traitoris)
11 - 9
Michał Duda WR076 (Poland - Aeldari)
Game
Matthew Edmonds (Scotland - Harlequins)
20 - 0
Dawid Niewęgłowski (Poland - Chaos Daemons)
Game
Richard Simms (Scotland - Aeldari)
19 - 1
Piotr Oktaba (Poland - Adeptus Custodes)
Game
Neil Powell (Scotland - Imperial Knights)
15 - 5
Grzelich [BMC] WA381 (Poland - Imperial Knights)
Game
Colm McCarthy (Scotland - Drukhari)
18 - 2
Jakub Falkowski (Poland - Astra Militarum)
Game
Duncan Brown (Scotland - Imperium)
0 - 20
Skark (Poland - Questor Traitoris)
Game
5
Player1
(69) 0 - 2 (91)
Player2
Josh Roberts (England - Harlequins)
20 - 0
Innes Wilson (Scotland - Questor Traitoris)
Game
Mark Pocock (England - Chaos Daemons)
14 - 6
Duncan Brown (Scotland - Imperium)
Game
Courtney rhodes (England - Orks)
12 - 8
aidhan higgins (Scotland - Chaos)
Game
Anthony Chew (England - Imperial Knights)
0 - 20
Richard Simms (Scotland - Aeldari)
Game
Mysterious Bob (England - T'au Empire)
0 - 20
Bernard Lee (Scotland - T'au Empire)
Game
Dan Bates (England - Aeldari)
2 - 18
Neil Powell (Scotland - Imperial Knights)
Game
Mani (England - Astra Militarum)
20 - 0
Matthew Edmonds (Scotland - Harlequins)
Game
Tom Higginbottom (England - Adeptus Mechanicus)
1 - 19
Colm McCarthy (Scotland - Drukhari)
Game
6
Player1
(81) 1 - 1 (79)
Player2
Matthew Edmonds (Scotland - Harlequins)
4 - 16
Sergey Churakov (Russia - Chaos Daemons)
Game
Richard Simms (Scotland - Aeldari)
20 - 0
Nikita Epanchintsev (Russia - Imperial Knights)
Game
Duncan Brown (Scotland - Imperium)
0 - 20
Alexander Kondakov (Russia - Questor Traitoris)
Game
Innes Wilson (Scotland - Questor Traitoris)
16 - 4
Sergey Stazhilo-Alekseev (Russia - Ynnari)
Game
Neil Powell (Scotland - Imperial Knights)
10 - 10
Doomguy (Russia - Astra Militarum)
Game
Bernard Lee (Scotland - T'au Empire)
20 - 0
Vyacheslav (Russia - Drukhari)
Game
aidhan higgins (Scotland - Chaos)
11 - 9
Leonid (Russia - Tyranids)
Game
Colm McCarthy (Scotland - Drukhari)
0 - 20
Dmitrii Sokolinskii (Russia - T'au Empire)
Game
Contact:
admin@tourneykeeper.net