Reset password
×
Enter the e-mail with which you registered and a new password will be sent to you.
E-mail:
Login or register
×
Remember me
TourneyKeeper
ETC 40K 2018
Leaderboard
Individual leaderboard
Team pairings
Individual pairings
Statistics
Weighted leaderboard
Weighted team leaderboard
Score by codex
Score matrix
Login / Create user
Round
Matches
1
Player1
(80) 1 - 1 (80)
Player2
Marc "Drunkenmole" Michael (Austria - T'au Empire)
0 - 20
Fedor Symonenko (Ukraine - Aeldari)
Game
Wippel Andreas (Austria - Drukhari)
20 - 0
Karsten Henriksen (Ukraine - Aeldari)
Game
Raphael (Austria - Heretic Astartes)
0 - 20
Svyatoslav (Ukraine - Heretic Astartes)
Game
Kevin Waldkircher (Austria - Thousand sons)
20 - 0
Artem Musiienko (Ukraine - Questor Traitoris)
Game
Stefan Pazderka (Austria - Astra Militarum)
11 - 9
Andrey Mocharskiy (Ukraine - Chaos)
Game
Dominik "Avang" Tavernaro (Austria - Imperial Knights)
0 - 20
Vladyslav (Ukraine - Imperial Knights)
Game
Andreas Geretschläger (Austria - Aeldari)
9 - 11
Dmitry Ivanov (Ukraine - T'au Empire)
Game
Martin Wind (Austria - Necrons)
20 - 0
Aleksey Ershov (Ukraine - Astra Militarum)
Game
2
Player1
(58) 0 - 2 (102)
Player2
Shev (Serbia - Chaos Daemons)
6 - 14
Fedor Symonenko (Ukraine - Aeldari)
Game
Vladimir Matić-Kuriljov (Serbia - Imperial Knights)
1 - 19
Artem Musiienko (Ukraine - Questor Traitoris)
Game
Gianluca "OTIS" Legumi (Serbia - Ynnari)
7 - 13
Vladyslav (Ukraine - Imperial Knights)
Game
Filip (Serbia - T'au Empire)
14 - 6
Karsten Henriksen (Ukraine - Aeldari)
Game
Rocco Alifano (Serbia - Adeptus Custodes)
0 - 20
Svyatoslav (Ukraine - Heretic Astartes)
Game
Luka Dragacevic (Serbia - Chaos)
17 - 3
Aleksey Ershov (Ukraine - Astra Militarum)
Game
Giuseppe "Dread Monk" Conti (Serbia - Drukhari)
8 - 12
Andrey Mocharskiy (Ukraine - Chaos)
Game
Raphaël ‘Mario’ Oliveira Jf (Serbia - Astra Militarum)
5 - 15
Dmitry Ivanov (Ukraine - T'au Empire)
Game
3
Player1
(67) 0 - 2 (93)
Player2
OlofSvensson (Sweden - T'au Empire)
8 - 12
Andrey Mocharskiy (Ukraine - Chaos)
Game
Andreas Berglund (Sweden - Astra Militarum)
11 - 9
Fedor Symonenko (Ukraine - Aeldari)
Game
Karl abrahamsson (Sweden - Tyranids)
16 - 4
Artem Musiienko (Ukraine - Questor Traitoris)
Game
Max Persson (Sweden - Necrons)
0 - 20
Svyatoslav (Ukraine - Heretic Astartes)
Game
Johan Liljekvist (Sweden - Imperial Knights)
3 - 17
Dmitry Ivanov (Ukraine - T'au Empire)
Game
Pär Hylander (Sweden - Adeptus Astartes)
7 - 13
Aleksey Ershov (Ukraine - Astra Militarum)
Game
daniel (Sweden - Drukhari)
20 - 0
Karsten Henriksen (Ukraine - Aeldari)
Game
Jony Kaijankoski (Sweden - Aeldari)
2 - 18
Vladyslav (Ukraine - Imperial Knights)
Game
4
Player1
(66) 0 - 2 (94)
Player2
Karsten Henriksen (Ukraine - Aeldari)
0 - 20
Courtney rhodes (England - Orks)
Game
Svyatoslav (Ukraine - Heretic Astartes)
13 - 7
Mark Pocock (England - Chaos Daemons)
Game
Vladyslav (Ukraine - Imperial Knights)
20 - 0
Tom Higginbottom (England - Adeptus Mechanicus)
Game
Fedor Symonenko (Ukraine - Aeldari)
0 - 20
Mani (England - Astra Militarum)
Game
Aleksey Ershov (Ukraine - Astra Militarum)
10 - 10
Anthony Chew (England - Imperial Knights)
Game
Andrey Mocharskiy (Ukraine - Chaos)
16 - 4
Dan Bates (England - Aeldari)
Game
Artem Musiienko (Ukraine - Questor Traitoris)
0 - 20
Josh Roberts (England - Harlequins)
Game
Dmitry Ivanov (Ukraine - T'au Empire)
7 - 13
Mysterious Bob (England - T'au Empire)
Game
5
Player1
(91) 2 - 0 (69)
Player2
Fedor Symonenko (Ukraine - Aeldari)
20 - 0
Jack Bowring (Australia - T'au Empire)
Game
Svyatoslav (Ukraine - Heretic Astartes)
13 - 7
Pascal roggen (Australia - Imperial Knights)
Game
Vladyslav (Ukraine - Imperial Knights)
9 - 11
Richard Gwatkin (Australia - Heretic Astartes)
Game
Artem Musiienko (Ukraine - Questor Traitoris)
20 - 0
Matthew Blair (Australia - Aeldari)
Game
Andrey Mocharskiy (Ukraine - Chaos)
20 - 0
Peter Platell (Australia - Adeptus Astartes)
Game
Dmitry Ivanov (Ukraine - T'au Empire)
9 - 11
Adam Camilleri (Australia - Astra Militarum)
Game
Aleksey Ershov (Ukraine - Astra Militarum)
0 - 20
ben clarke (Australia - Adeptus Astartes)
Game
Karsten Henriksen (Ukraine - Aeldari)
0 - 20
simon Gojkovic (Australia - Harlequins)
Game
6
Player1
(59) 0 - 2 (101)
Player2
Artem Musiienko (Ukraine - Questor Traitoris)
0 - 20
Franke (Germany - Adeptus Mechanicus)
Game
Fedor Symonenko (Ukraine - Aeldari)
20 - 0
Sebastian Müller (Germany - T'au Empire)
Game
Karsten Henriksen (Ukraine - Aeldari)
0 - 20
Jan "veiovis" H. (Germany - Drukhari)
Game
Svyatoslav (Ukraine - Heretic Astartes)
3 - 17
Sascha Rossol (Germany - Heretic Astartes)
Game
Aleksey Ershov (Ukraine - Astra Militarum)
0 - 20
Manuel "BEL" Wieczorek (Germany - Deathwatch)
Game
Andrey Mocharskiy (Ukraine - Chaos)
10 - 10
Sebastian "Lys" Maack (Germany - Astra Militarum)
Game
Dmitry Ivanov (Ukraine - T'au Empire)
10 - 10
Fritz Peters (Germany - Tyranids)
Game
Vladyslav (Ukraine - Imperial Knights)
16 - 4
Matthias B. (Germany - Aeldari)
Game
Contact:
admin@tourneykeeper.net