Reset password
×
Enter the e-mail with which you registered and a new password will be sent to you.
E-mail:
Login or register
×
Remember me
TourneyKeeper
ETC 9th Age 2018
Leaderboard
Individual leaderboard
Team pairings
Individual pairings
Statistics
Weighted leaderboard
Weighted team leaderboard
Score by codex
Score matrix
Login / Create user
Round
Matches
1
Player1
(76) 76 - 84 (84)
Player2
Joseph abel (Mexico - Infernal Dwarves)
0 - 20
Aleksandar Vilotic (Montenegro)
Game
James "ChiHammer" Silva (Mexico - Orcs and Goblins)
5 - 15
Dušan Jovanović (Montenegro)
Game
Jurand Szwaja (Mexico - Dwarven Holds)
13 - 7
Bogi (Montenegro - )
Game
Lucas "Superorko" Hidalgo (Mexico - )
10 - 10
Luka Lazic (Montenegro - Saurian Ancients)
Game
Neil Hamilton (Mexico - Beast Herds)
8 - 12
Darko Brdareski (Montenegro)
Game
Charly Romero (Mexico - )
20 - 0
Igor Jankovic (Montenegro - Ogre Khans)
Game
Thibault "ANKOR" (Mexico - )
19 - 1
Ognjan Kolarevic (Montenegro - )
Game
Alan marttini (Mexico - Highborn Elves)
1 - 19
Đorđe Ratković (Montenegro - Dwarven Holds)
Game
2
Player1
(124) 100 - 60 (36)
Player2
Rasmus Mølbak (Denmark)
18 - 2
Luka Lazic (Montenegro - Saurian Ancients)
Game
Mads Hammer (Denmark)
9 - 11
Aleksandar Vilotic (Montenegro)
Game
Svend Kristensen (Denmark - )
16 - 4
Darko Brdareski (Montenegro)
Game
søren haaning (Denmark)
20 - 0
Igor Jankovic (Montenegro - Ogre Khans)
Game
Thomas Brøgger (Denmark - Sylvan Elves)
16 - 4
Ognjan Kolarevic (Montenegro - )
Game
Tobias Prentow (Denmark)
20 - 0
Đorđe Ratković (Montenegro - Dwarven Holds)
Game
Troels Hugo Cederholm (Denmark)
20 - 0
Dušan Jovanović (Montenegro)
Game
Wilhelm Grøfte (Denmark)
5 - 15
Bogi (Montenegro - )
Game
3
Player1
(94) 94 - 66 (66)
Player2
Marcus Lake (Wales)
20 - 0
Igor Jankovic (Montenegro - Ogre Khans)
Game
Warren Brewster (Wales)
18 - 2
Luka Lazic (Montenegro - Saurian Ancients)
Game
Samuel Freestone (Wales - )
0 - 20
Dušan Jovanović (Montenegro)
Game
Jack Austin (Wales)
12 - 8
Ognjan Kolarevic (Montenegro - )
Game
Adam lake (Wales - )
5 - 15
Aleksandar Vilotic (Montenegro)
Game
Ken Groom (Wales - Warriors of the Dark Gods)
17 - 3
Đorđe Ratković (Montenegro - Dwarven Holds)
Game
Stephen Slatcher (Wales - )
9 - 11
Darko Brdareski (Montenegro)
Game
Jack Chapman (Wales)
13 - 7
Bogi (Montenegro - )
Game
4
Player1
(75) 75 - 85 (85)
Player2
Igor Jankovic (Montenegro - Ogre Khans)
0 - 20
Menno van Tergouw (Netherlands - Ogre Khans)
Game
Ognjan Kolarevic (Montenegro - )
18 - 2
Denny Harsono (Netherlands - )
Game
Đorđe Ratković (Montenegro - Dwarven Holds)
9 - 11
Harm Smits (Netherlands - )
Game
Dušan Jovanović (Montenegro)
17 - 3
J Boersma (Netherlands - Undying Dynasties)
Game
Bogi (Montenegro - )
13 - 7
Stefan hemker (Netherlands - Daemon Legions)
Game
Aleksandar Vilotic (Montenegro)
7 - 13
Jetro Dam (Netherlands)
Game
Darko Brdareski (Montenegro)
6 - 14
Reinier Gouverneur (Netherlands - Infernal Dwarves)
Game
Luka Lazic (Montenegro - Saurian Ancients)
5 - 15
Paul Hasselt (Netherlands - Saurian Ancients)
Game
5
Player1
(84) 84 - 76 (76)
Player2
Jan "Griffin" Podaný (Czech)
20 - 0
Luka Lazic (Montenegro - Saurian Ancients)
Game
Jan Vajsejtl (Czech - Kingdom of Equitaine)
0 - 20
Bogi (Montenegro - )
Game
Tobiáš Veska (Czech)
20 - 0
Ognjan Kolarevic (Montenegro - )
Game
Marek Bernard (Czech)
9 - 11
Aleksandar Vilotic (Montenegro)
Game
Tomas Vavrinik (Czech - Highborn Elves)
0 - 20
Dušan Jovanović (Montenegro)
Game
Jan Pus (Czech)
4 - 16
Đorđe Ratković (Montenegro - Dwarven Holds)
Game
Michal Bukvic (Czech - The Vermin Swarm)
20 - 0
Igor Jankovic (Montenegro - Ogre Khans)
Game
Michal Malý (Czech)
11 - 9
Darko Brdareski (Montenegro)
Game
6
Player1
(95) 95 - 65 (65)
Player2
Đorđe Ratković (Montenegro - Dwarven Holds)
20 - 0
Schlos (Serbia - The Vermin Swarm)
Game
Dušan Jovanović (Montenegro)
20 - 0
Marko Matovic (Serbia - Orcs and Goblins)
Game
Ognjan Kolarevic (Montenegro - )
0 - 20
Igor Uzelac (Serbia - Undying Dynasties)
Game
Darko Brdareski (Montenegro)
0 - 20
Maksim Karanovic (Serbia - Sylvan Elves)
Game
Bogi (Montenegro - )
17 - 3
Dragomir Dopudja (Serbia - Empire of Sonnstahl)
Game
Igor Jankovic (Montenegro - Ogre Khans)
8 - 12
Vladimir Curcic (Serbia - Ogre Khans)
Game
Luka Lazic (Montenegro - Saurian Ancients)
15 - 5
Darko Stojanovic kgkid (Serbia - Dwarven Holds)
Game
Aleksandar Vilotic (Montenegro)
15 - 5
Aleksandar Ristic Alf (Serbia)
Game
Contact:
admin@tourneykeeper.net