Reset password
×
Enter the e-mail with which you registered and a new password will be sent to you.
E-mail:
Login or register
×
Remember me
TourneyKeeper
ETC 9th Age 2018
Leaderboard
Individual leaderboard
Team pairings
Individual pairings
Statistics
Weighted leaderboard
Weighted team leaderboard
Score by codex
Score matrix
Login / Create user
Round
Matches
1
Player1
(98) 98 - 62 (62)
Player2
Riza Eraslan (Turkey - Vampire Covenant)
0 - 20
Spadar Aliaksei (Belarus - Kingdom of Equitaine)
Game
Emre Karakaş (Turkey - Undying Dynasties)
20 - 0
Laurent Lapasset (Belarus - Sylvan Elves)
Game
Can Ozede (Turkey - Saurian Ancients)
10 - 10
Tim (Belarus - Vampire Covenant)
Game
Ozcan Adnan Kukner (Turkey - )
20 - 0
Benjamin Nardelli (Belarus - Vampire Covenant)
Game
Bati Safel (Turkey - Empire of Sonnstahl)
15 - 5
sergey (Belarus - )
Game
Mesut Gultepe (Turkey - Highborn Elves)
11 - 9
Allor (Belarus - Orcs and Goblins)
Game
Can Adatepe (Turkey - Dwarven Holds)
16 - 4
Ivan Malkov (Belarus - )
Game
H. Devin Erelçin (Turkey - Beast Herds)
6 - 14
Shinymetallass (Belarus - )
Game
2
Player1
(105) 100 - 60 (55)
Player2
Tim (Belarus - Vampire Covenant)
20 - 0
Maksim Karanovic (Serbia - Sylvan Elves)
Game
Benjamin Nardelli (Belarus - Vampire Covenant)
20 - 0
Darko Stojanovic kgkid (Serbia - Dwarven Holds)
Game
Shinymetallass (Belarus - )
20 - 0
Vladimir Curcic (Serbia - Ogre Khans)
Game
Laurent Lapasset (Belarus - Sylvan Elves)
9 - 11
Aleksandar Ristic Alf (Serbia)
Game
Spadar Aliaksei (Belarus - Kingdom of Equitaine)
15 - 5
Dragomir Dopudja (Serbia - Empire of Sonnstahl)
Game
Allor (Belarus - Orcs and Goblins)
0 - 20
Igor Uzelac (Serbia - Undying Dynasties)
Game
Ivan Malkov (Belarus - )
17 - 3
Marko Matovic (Serbia - Orcs and Goblins)
Game
sergey (Belarus - )
4 - 16
Schlos (Serbia - The Vermin Swarm)
Game
3
Player1
(78) 78 - 82 (82)
Player2
Brunfaut Loick (Belgium - Kingdom of Equitaine)
1 - 19
Tim (Belarus - Vampire Covenant)
Game
Pascal Sidiras (Belgium - Dwarven Holds)
7 - 13
Benjamin Nardelli (Belarus - Vampire Covenant)
Game
Camille Giaux (Belgium - )
8 - 12
Spadar Aliaksei (Belarus - Kingdom of Equitaine)
Game
Geoffrey Dutranoit (Belgium - )
18 - 2
Allor (Belarus - Orcs and Goblins)
Game
Edouard Legat (Belgium - Vampire Covenant)
4 - 16
Shinymetallass (Belarus - )
Game
Guy Demeyere (Belgium - Undying Dynasties)
10 - 10
Ivan Malkov (Belarus - )
Game
VANDERSANDE François (Belgium - Orcs and Goblins)
14 - 6
Laurent Lapasset (Belarus - Sylvan Elves)
Game
Hermans nico (Belgium - Saurian Ancients)
16 - 4
sergey (Belarus - )
Game
4
Player1
(120) 100 - 60 (40)
Player2
Mads Hammer (Denmark)
16 - 4
Benjamin Nardelli (Belarus - Vampire Covenant)
Game
Rasmus Mølbak (Denmark)
17 - 3
Laurent Lapasset (Belarus - Sylvan Elves)
Game
Svend Kristensen (Denmark - )
17 - 3
Ivan Malkov (Belarus - )
Game
søren haaning (Denmark)
17 - 3
Spadar Aliaksei (Belarus - Kingdom of Equitaine)
Game
Thomas Brøgger (Denmark - Sylvan Elves)
0 - 20
Shinymetallass (Belarus - )
Game
Tobias Prentow (Denmark)
17 - 3
Tim (Belarus - Vampire Covenant)
Game
Troels Hugo Cederholm (Denmark)
20 - 0
Allor (Belarus - Orcs and Goblins)
Game
Wilhelm Grøfte (Denmark)
16 - 4
sergey (Belarus - )
Game
5
Player1
(112) 100 - 60 (48)
Player2
Gareth Barton (Scotland)
2 - 18
Benjamin Nardelli (Belarus - Vampire Covenant)
Game
John Turner (Scotland)
20 - 0
Ivan Malkov (Belarus - )
Game
Tim Bohknecht (Scotland)
11 - 9
Tim (Belarus - Vampire Covenant)
Game
Melvin Campbell (Scotland)
20 - 0
Laurent Lapasset (Belarus - Sylvan Elves)
Game
Felix Newman (Scotland - )
20 - 0
Spadar Aliaksei (Belarus - Kingdom of Equitaine)
Game
Andrew Lind (Scotland)
19 - 1
sergey (Belarus - )
Game
Edward Murdoch (Scotland - Orcs and Goblins)
7 - 13
Shinymetallass (Belarus - )
Game
David Johnson (Scotland - Dwarven Holds)
13 - 7
Allor (Belarus - Orcs and Goblins)
Game
6
Player1
(66) 66 - 94 (94)
Player2
Žiga Smodiš (Slovenia)
0 - 20
Laurent Lapasset (Belarus - Sylvan Elves)
Game
Rok Martinc (Slovenia)
19 - 1
Spadar Aliaksei (Belarus - Kingdom of Equitaine)
Game
Jan (Slovenia)
0 - 20
Shinymetallass (Belarus - )
Game
Miha Tomše Ljubek (Slovenia)
8 - 12
Ivan Malkov (Belarus - )
Game
Luka "Liskit" Magajna (Slovenia)
18 - 2
sergey (Belarus - )
Game
Marko Črnigoj (Slovenia)
0 - 20
Tim (Belarus - Vampire Covenant)
Game
Filip Pogačnik (Slovenia)
16 - 4
Allor (Belarus - Orcs and Goblins)
Game
Matej Bahor (Slovenia)
5 - 15
Benjamin Nardelli (Belarus - Vampire Covenant)
Game
Contact:
admin@tourneykeeper.net