Reset password
×
Enter the e-mail with which you registered and a new password will be sent to you.
E-mail:
Login or register
×
Remember me
TourneyKeeper
Belgian Team Championships 201
About
Leaderboard
Individual leaderboard
Team pairings
Individual pairings
Statistics
Weighted leaderboard
Weighted team leaderboard
Score by codex
Score matrix
Login / Create user
Round
Matches
1
Player1
66 - 54
Player2
Maarten Vanderkrieken (Team Plastieken Mannekes (INT))
20 - 0
Jan Jensen (The B-Team (DK))
Game
Mitch (Team Plastieken Mannekes (INT) - Genestealer cult)
9 - 11
Morten Heath (The B-Team (DK))
Game
Glenn (Team Plastieken Mannekes (INT) - Imperial Knights)
11 - 9
Jakob Brun (The B-Team (DK) - Aeldari)
Game
Isik Belul (Team Plastieken Mannekes (INT))
20 - 0
Jacob Laurits Besenbacher Kjeldsen (The B-Team (DK) - Adeptus Astartes)
Game
Steve Bielen (Team Plastieken Mannekes (INT))
4 - 16
Rasmus kirsted (The B-Team (DK) - Orks)
Game
Tom Adriany (Team Plastieken Mannekes (INT))
2 - 18
Karsten Henriksen (The B-Team (DK))
Game
2
Player1
35 - 85
Player2
Jakob Brun (The B-Team (DK) - Aeldari)
5 - 15
Mark crombleholme (Team England Roses (UK) - Drukhari)
Game
Rasmus kirsted (The B-Team (DK) - Orks)
5 - 15
Brett Armitage (Team England Roses (UK))
Game
Morten Heath (The B-Team (DK))
0 - 20
Gaz Jones (Team England Roses (UK) - Aeldari)
Game
Jan Jensen (The B-Team (DK))
10 - 10
Mark Pocock (Team England Roses (UK) - Chaos Daemons)
Game
Karsten Henriksen (The B-Team (DK))
15 - 5
mark crombleholme (Team England Roses (UK) - Drukhari)
Game
Jacob Laurits Besenbacher Kjeldsen (The B-Team (DK) - Adeptus Astartes)
0 - 20
Markus Hinson (Team England Roses (UK) - Imperial Knights)
Game
3
Player1
90 - 30
Player2
Jakob Brun (The B-Team (DK) - Aeldari)
20 - 0
Tom Roose (Team Replay (BE))
Game
Jacob Laurits Besenbacher Kjeldsen (The B-Team (DK) - Adeptus Astartes)
11 - 9
Jasper Vandenbroucke (Team Replay (BE))
Game
Morten Heath (The B-Team (DK))
8 - 12
Steven Breughe (Team Replay (BE) - Deathwatch)
Game
Jan Jensen (The B-Team (DK))
16 - 4
Kim Thevelein (Team Replay (BE) - Tyranids)
Game
Rasmus kirsted (The B-Team (DK) - Orks)
15 - 5
Dieter (Team Replay (BE) - Dark Angels)
Game
Karsten Henriksen (The B-Team (DK))
20 - 0
Tom Dewilde (Team Replay (BE))
Game
4
Player1
32 - 88
Player2
Jakob Brun (The B-Team (DK) - Aeldari)
0 - 20
Nikolas Papadopoulos (Team Hellas (GR) - Ynnari)
Game
Jacob Laurits Besenbacher Kjeldsen (The B-Team (DK) - Adeptus Astartes)
0 - 20
Georgios Floros (Team Hellas (GR) - )
Game
Morten Heath (The B-Team (DK))
4 - 16
Gerasimos Georgopoulos (Team Hellas (GR) - )
Game
Jan Jensen (The B-Team (DK))
17 - 3
Andreas Boutos (Team Hellas (GR))
Game
Karsten Henriksen (The B-Team (DK))
9 - 11
Oleksiy Kostyuk (Team Hellas (GR))
Game
Rasmus kirsted (The B-Team (DK) - Orks)
2 - 18
Dimitris Papageorgiou (Team Hellas (GR) - )
Game
5
Player1
88 - 32
Player2
Jacob Laurits Besenbacher Kjeldsen (The B-Team (DK) - Adeptus Astartes)
10 - 10
Thierry Prudhomme (Basement Crew (LUX))
Game
Karsten Henriksen (The B-Team (DK))
18 - 2
Gilles ZANEN (Basement Crew (LUX) - Adeptus Mechanicus)
Game
Rasmus kirsted (The B-Team (DK) - Orks)
20 - 0
Yann Greischer (Basement Crew (LUX) - )
Game
Jan Jensen (The B-Team (DK))
5 - 15
Bobo (Basement Crew (LUX) - Ynnari)
Game
Jakob Brun (The B-Team (DK) - Aeldari)
18 - 2
Joe (Basement Crew (LUX))
Game
Morten Heath (The B-Team (DK))
17 - 3
Yannick (Basement Crew (LUX) - Thousand sons)
Game
Contact:
admin@tourneykeeper.net