Reset password
×
Enter the e-mail with which you registered and a new password will be sent to you.
E-mail:
Login or register
×
Remember me
TourneyKeeper
BeLaMa - Betreute Landesmeiste
Leaderboard
Individual leaderboard
Team pairings
Individual pairings
Statistics
Weighted leaderboard
Weighted team leaderboard
Score by codex
Score matrix
Login / Create user
Round
Matches
1
Player1
(22) 30 - 50 (58)
Player2
Lucas Knöner (Die Deichgrafen - Saurian Ancients)
7 - 13
Tim Bargmann (Niedersachsen beste Sachsen)
Game
David Lisson (Die Deichgrafen - Dread Elves)
11 - 9
Daniel Schaefer (Niedersachsen beste Sachsen - Ogre Khans)
Game
Jannik Siefkes-Wedemeyer (Die Deichgrafen - Vampire Covenant)
2 - 18
Peter Bargmann (Niedersachsen beste Sachsen - Empire of Sonnstahl)
Game
Maurice W (Die Deichgrafen - Dwarven Holds)
2 - 18
Florian Bargmann (Niedersachsen beste Sachsen - Daemon Legions)
Game
2
Player1
(65) 50 - 30 (15)
Player2
Streifenkarl (Jenaer Fluffbunnies - Achse Berlin Paris)
20 - 0
Lucas Knöner (Die Deichgrafen - Saurian Ancients)
Game
Clement Konopnicki (Jenaer Fluffbunnies - Achse Berlin Paris - Ogre Khans)
13 - 7
Maurice W (Die Deichgrafen - Dwarven Holds)
Game
Markus Glänzel (Jenaer Fluffbunnies - Achse Berlin Paris - Undying Dynasties)
20 - 0
Jannik Siefkes-Wedemeyer (Die Deichgrafen - Vampire Covenant)
Game
Tarik Bunk (Jenaer Fluffbunnies - Achse Berlin Paris - Vampire Covenant)
12 - 8
David Lisson (Die Deichgrafen - Dread Elves)
Game
3
Player1
(51) 50 - 30 (29)
Player2
Eric (Springerteam - Saurian Ancients)
0 - 20
David Lisson (Die Deichgrafen - Dread Elves)
Game
Sebastian Skroch (Springerteam - Undying Dynasties)
17 - 3
Lucas Knöner (Die Deichgrafen - Saurian Ancients)
Game
daemon1k (Dominik W.) (Springerteam - Highborn Elves)
14 - 6
Maurice W (Die Deichgrafen - Dwarven Holds)
Game
Christian Hoyer (Springerteam)
20 - 0
Jannik Siefkes-Wedemeyer (Die Deichgrafen - Vampire Covenant)
Game
4
Player1
(46) 46 - 34 (34)
Player2
Moritz Hummel (Schwäbisch-Badische Allianz - The Vermin Swarm)
16 - 4
Jannik Siefkes-Wedemeyer (Die Deichgrafen - Vampire Covenant)
Game
Daemonic (Schwäbisch-Badische Allianz - Highborn Elves)
10 - 10
Maurice W (Die Deichgrafen - Dwarven Holds)
Game
Kryo (Schwäbisch-Badische Allianz - Daemon Legions)
16 - 4
Lucas Knöner (Die Deichgrafen - Saurian Ancients)
Game
Caledoriv (Schwäbisch-Badische Allianz - Undying Dynasties)
4 - 16
David Lisson (Die Deichgrafen - Dread Elves)
Game
5
Player1
(11) 30 - 50 (69)
Player2
Jannik Siefkes-Wedemeyer (Die Deichgrafen - Vampire Covenant)
0 - 20
Artur Güttler (Mighty Morphin Flower Arrangers)
Game
David Lisson (Die Deichgrafen - Dread Elves)
5 - 15
Nils Kietzmann (Mighty Morphin Flower Arrangers - Saurian Ancients)
Game
Lucas Knöner (Die Deichgrafen - Saurian Ancients)
0 - 20
Michael Heinz (Mighty Morphin Flower Arrangers - Dwarven Holds)
Game
Maurice W (Die Deichgrafen - Dwarven Holds)
6 - 14
Oliver Heinzen (Mighty Morphin Flower Arrangers - Dread Elves)
Game
Contact:
admin@tourneykeeper.net