Reset password
×
Enter the e-mail with which you registered and a new password will be sent to you.
E-mail:
Login or register
×
Remember me
TourneyKeeper
ETC WH40K 2019
About
Leaderboard
Individual leaderboard
Team pairings
Individual pairings
Statistics
Weighted leaderboard
Weighted team leaderboard
Score by codex
Score matrix
Login / Create user
Round
Matches
1
Player1
(115) 2 - 0 (45)
Player2
Ronzier Mikael (France)
9 - 11
Oleksandr (Ukraine - Dark Angels)
Game
Arrethas (France)
20 - 0
Alexsandr Russalov (Ukraine)
Game
Wilme (France)
15 - 5
Aleksey Ershov (Ukraine)
Game
Dletch (France - Chaos Daemons)
20 - 0
Vladyslav (Ukraine - Imperial Knights)
Game
Makai (France)
12 - 8
Dmitry Ivanov (Ukraine - T'au Empire)
Game
Shas'O Kassad (France)
17 - 3
Artem Musiienko (Ukraine - Orks)
Game
Olohme (France - Adepta Sororitas)
2 - 18
Fedor Symonenko (Ukraine - Aeldari)
Game
Xavier Abraham (France)
20 - 0
Svyatoslav (Ukraine)
Game
2
Player1
(148) 2 - 0 (12)
Player2
Vladyslav (Ukraine - Imperial Knights)
20 - 0
Jakub "Rektex" Jansa (Czech Republic)
Game
Svyatoslav (Ukraine)
20 - 0
Stepan Jura (Czech Republic - Chaos Daemons)
Game
Fedor Symonenko (Ukraine - Aeldari)
20 - 0
Zdenek Rajtr (Czech Republic - )
Game
Dmitry Ivanov (Ukraine - T'au Empire)
19 - 1
Lukáš Kacinetz (Czech Republic - T'au Empire)
Game
Alexsandr Russalov (Ukraine)
11 - 9
Torapu (Czech Republic)
Game
Aleksey Ershov (Ukraine)
20 - 0
David Pekarik (Czech Republic)
Game
Artem Musiienko (Ukraine - Orks)
18 - 2
Jakub "Kubis" Jurník (Czech Republic - Orks)
Game
Oleksandr (Ukraine - Dark Angels)
20 - 0
Adam Binar (Czech Republic - Astra Militarum)
Game
3
Player1
(97) 2 - 0 (63)
Player2
Peter Platell (Australia)
0 - 20
Fedor Symonenko (Ukraine - Aeldari)
Game
Adam Camilleri (Australia)
11 - 9
Artem Musiienko (Ukraine - Orks)
Game
Erik lathouras (Australia)
20 - 0
Aleksey Ershov (Ukraine)
Game
hayden walduck (Australia)
0 - 20
Vladyslav (Ukraine - Imperial Knights)
Game
Jake (Australia)
20 - 0
Alexsandr Russalov (Ukraine)
Game
Jeremy Martino (Australia - Aeldari)
6 - 14
Dmitry Ivanov (Ukraine - T'au Empire)
Game
Matt Morosoli (Australia - Chaos Daemons)
20 - 0
Svyatoslav (Ukraine)
Game
Liam Hackett (Australia)
20 - 0
Oleksandr (Ukraine - Dark Angels)
Game
4
Player1
(55) 0 - 2 (105)
Player2
Tom Leighton (Wales)
5 - 15
Dmitry Ivanov (Ukraine - T'au Empire)
Game
Mika Collinio (Wales)
8 - 12
Alexsandr Russalov (Ukraine)
Game
The Heartbreak Kid (Wales - Aeldari)
0 - 20
Vladyslav (Ukraine - Imperial Knights)
Game
Chris (Wales)
0 - 20
Svyatoslav (Ukraine)
Game
Gaz (Wales)
7 - 13
Fedor Symonenko (Ukraine - Aeldari)
Game
Eric (Wales - Adeptus Mechanicus)
11 - 9
Oleksandr (Ukraine - Dark Angels)
Game
Simon (Wales)
10 - 10
Aleksey Ershov (Ukraine)
Game
Adam Ryland (Wales - )
14 - 6
Artem Musiienko (Ukraine - Orks)
Game
5
Player1
(63) 0 - 2 (97)
Player2
Bernard Lee (Scotland)
20 - 0
Alexsandr Russalov (Ukraine)
Game
aidhan higgins (Scotland)
20 - 0
Artem Musiienko (Ukraine - Orks)
Game
Innes Wilson (Scotland)
0 - 20
Fedor Symonenko (Ukraine - Aeldari)
Game
James (Scotland - Imperial Knights)
7 - 13
Vladyslav (Ukraine - Imperial Knights)
Game
Simon Fitzpatrick (Scotland)
5 - 15
Svyatoslav (Ukraine)
Game
Tim Dagnall (Scotland - Deathwatch)
11 - 9
Dmitry Ivanov (Ukraine - T'au Empire)
Game
Gavin Heritage (Scotland)
0 - 20
Oleksandr (Ukraine - Dark Angels)
Game
Richard Simms (Scotland)
0 - 20
Aleksey Ershov (Ukraine)
Game
6
Player1
(40) 0 - 2 (120)
Player2
Artem Musiienko (Ukraine - Orks)
0 - 20
Dorner (Denmark)
Game
Dmitry Ivanov (Ukraine - T'au Empire)
0 - 20
Sebastian ilfeldt (Denmark)
Game
Fedor Symonenko (Ukraine - Aeldari)
12 - 8
Martin Bræmer Nielsen (Denmark)
Game
Oleksandr (Ukraine - Dark Angels)
0 - 20
Andreas Drachmann (Denmark - Orks)
Game
Vladyslav (Ukraine - Imperial Knights)
0 - 20
Kåre Ettrup (Denmark)
Game
Alexsandr Russalov (Ukraine)
8 - 12
Rune Kappel (Denmark)
Game
Aleksey Ershov (Ukraine)
15 - 5
Simon Darre (Denmark)
Game
Svyatoslav (Ukraine)
5 - 15
Aslak Lynæs Stenkilde (Denmark)
Game
Contact:
admin@tourneykeeper.net