Reset password
×
Enter the e-mail with which you registered and a new password will be sent to you.
E-mail:
Login or register
×
Remember me
TourneyKeeper
ETC WH40K 2019
About
Leaderboard
Individual leaderboard
Team pairings
Individual pairings
Statistics
Weighted leaderboard
Weighted team leaderboard
Score by codex
Score matrix
Login / Create user
Round
Matches
1
Player1
(67) 0 - 2 (93)
Player2
Touko "Squirreli" Kästämä (Finland)
0 - 20
Josh Roberts (England)
Game
Sami Keinänen (Finland)
20 - 0
Matt Robertson (England)
Game
Jouni (Finland)
6 - 14
Courtney rhodes (England - Orks)
Game
Marko Haatio (Finland - )
20 - 0
James Ramsay (England)
Game
Eetu (Finland)
20 - 0
Mike Porter (England)
Game
Emppu Niemi (Finland)
0 - 20
Mani (England)
Game
Eero Saukkonen (Finland)
0 - 20
Anthony Chew (England)
Game
Pekka Koskivirta (Finland)
1 - 19
Nick (England)
Game
2
Player1
(124) 2 - 0 (36)
Player2
Jouni (Finland)
12 - 8
Bogdan Adrian "Todo" Todosiciuc (Romania - Orks)
Game
Sami Keinänen (Finland)
20 - 0
Diaconescu Vlad Ionut (Romania)
Game
Touko "Squirreli" Kästämä (Finland)
16 - 4
Zoltan-Levente Bara (Romania - T'au Empire)
Game
Pekka Koskivirta (Finland)
20 - 0
Matei Lungu (Romania)
Game
Eetu (Finland)
11 - 9
Bogdan Mogos (Romania - Grey Knights)
Game
Eero Saukkonen (Finland)
5 - 15
Velica Vlad (Romania)
Game
Marko Haatio (Finland - )
20 - 0
Paul Silaghi (Romania - )
Game
Emppu Niemi (Finland)
20 - 0
Bogdan Zanfir (Romania)
Game
3
Player1
(97) 2 - 0 (63)
Player2
Sami Keinänen (Finland)
20 - 0
gwenegan (gwen) domergue (United Nations 2 - Imperial Knights)
Game
Pekka Koskivirta (Finland)
13 - 7
Arek "Arek" Arek (United Nations 2 - T'au Empire)
Game
Emppu Niemi (Finland)
11 - 9
Jordan Clifford (United Nations 2 - Aeldari)
Game
Touko "Squirreli" Kästämä (Finland)
10 - 10
Vaclav "Ad Hoc Dux" Baron (United Nations 2 - Orks)
Game
Marko Haatio (Finland - )
20 - 0
Malna (United Nations 2)
Game
Jouni (Finland)
6 - 14
Kranzer (United Nations 2 - Thousand sons)
Game
Eetu (Finland)
17 - 3
Vili Urpilainen (United Nations 2 - Astra Militarum)
Game
Eero Saukkonen (Finland)
0 - 20
Alex Harrison (United Nations 2)
Game
4
Player1
(71) 0 - 2 (89)
Player2
James (Scotland - Imperial Knights)
16 - 4
Marko Haatio (Finland - )
Game
Innes Wilson (Scotland)
11 - 9
Emppu Niemi (Finland)
Game
Bernard Lee (Scotland)
0 - 20
Eetu (Finland)
Game
Gavin Heritage (Scotland)
5 - 15
Eero Saukkonen (Finland)
Game
Tim Dagnall (Scotland - Deathwatch)
4 - 16
Sami Keinänen (Finland)
Game
Simon Fitzpatrick (Scotland)
10 - 10
Jouni (Finland)
Game
aidhan higgins (Scotland)
20 - 0
Pekka Koskivirta (Finland)
Game
Richard Simms (Scotland)
5 - 15
Touko "Squirreli" Kästämä (Finland)
Game
5
Player1
(120) 2 - 0 (40)
Player2
Emppu Niemi (Finland)
6 - 14
Dan Ahern (Ireland - Astra Militarum)
Game
Jouni (Finland)
12 - 8
Pearce Condren (Ireland )
Game
Eetu (Finland)
20 - 0
Paul Quigley (Ireland )
Game
Sami Keinänen (Finland)
16 - 4
Killi (Ireland - Adepta Sororitas)
Game
Eero Saukkonen (Finland)
20 - 0
Alec Cornelius (Ireland )
Game
Marko Haatio (Finland - )
20 - 0
Ivan Sheehan (Ireland )
Game
Touko "Squirreli" Kästämä (Finland)
20 - 0
David Mc Hugh (Ireland )
Game
Pekka Koskivirta (Finland)
6 - 14
Mike Tangney (Ireland - Aeldari)
Game
6
Player1
(131) 2 - 0 (29)
Player2
Leonid (Russia)
20 - 0
Emppu Niemi (Finland)
Game
Nikita Epanchintsev (Russia)
0 - 20
Marko Haatio (Finland - )
Game
Vizarh (Russia - Grey Knights)
20 - 0
Sami Keinänen (Finland)
Game
Sergey Churakov (Russia)
11 - 9
Eetu (Finland)
Game
Alexander Kondakov (Russia - Harlequins)
20 - 0
Jouni (Finland)
Game
Dmitrii Sokolinskii (Russia - Genestealer cult)
20 - 0
Eero Saukkonen (Finland)
Game
Sam (Russia - Orks)
20 - 0
Pekka Koskivirta (Finland)
Game
Stepan Zotov (Russia)
20 - 0
Touko "Squirreli" Kästämä (Finland)
Game
Contact:
admin@tourneykeeper.net