Reset password
×
Enter the e-mail with which you registered and a new password will be sent to you.
E-mail:
Login or register
×
Remember me
TourneyKeeper
Home Nations 2019
Leaderboard
Individual leaderboard
Team pairings
Individual pairings
Statistics
Weighted leaderboard
Weighted team leaderboard
Score by codex
Score matrix
Login / Create user
Round
Matches
1
Player1
(132) 2 - 0 (28)
Player2
Bernard Lee (Scotland)
20 - 0
Ruud Steenbakkers (Netherlands - Drukhari)
Game
Colm McCarthy (Scotland)
20 - 0
Gerard Malipaard (Netherlands - Imperial Knights)
Game
Aidhan Higgins (Scotland)
20 - 0
Alex Petford (Netherlands - Chaos Daemons)
Game
Gavin Heritage (Scotland)
20 - 0
Kyle Thomsen (Netherlands - T'au Empire)
Game
Matthew Edmonds (Scotland - Heretic Astartes)
20 - 0
Tom Higginbottom (Netherlands)
Game
Innes Wilson (Scotland)
20 - 0
Michel Jacobs (Netherlands - Orks)
Game
Richard Simms (Scotland)
0 - 20
Justin Jansen (Netherlands - Heretic Astartes)
Game
Tim Dagnall (Scotland - Deathwatch)
12 - 8
Tim Verbeek (Netherlands - Genestealer cult)
Game
2
Player1
(98) 2 - 0 (62)
Player2
Mika Collinio (Wales)
20 - 0
Michel Jacobs (Netherlands - Orks)
Game
Eric (Wales)
20 - 0
Gerard Malipaard (Netherlands - Imperial Knights)
Game
Adam Ryland (Wales)
1 - 19
Ruud Steenbakkers (Netherlands - Drukhari)
Game
The Heartbreak Kid (Wales)
11 - 9
Tom Higginbottom (Netherlands)
Game
Tom Leighton (Wales)
6 - 14
Alex Petford (Netherlands - Chaos Daemons)
Game
Simon (Wales)
7 - 13
Justin Jansen (Netherlands - Heretic Astartes)
Game
Andy oakham (Wales)
13 - 7
Kyle Thomsen (Netherlands - T'au Empire)
Game
Gaz (Wales)
20 - 0
Tim Verbeek (Netherlands - Genestealer cult)
Game
3
Player1
(33) 0 - 2 (127)
Player2
George White (Belgium - Imperial Knights)
0 - 20
Michel Jacobs (Netherlands - Orks)
Game
Thomas Libeer (Belgium - Drukhari)
9 - 11
Ruud Steenbakkers (Netherlands - Drukhari)
Game
Dletch (Belgium - Chaos Daemons)
15 - 5
Tom Higginbottom (Netherlands)
Game
Martijn Versteeg (Belgium - Deathwatch)
0 - 20
Tim Verbeek (Netherlands - Genestealer cult)
Game
Niek Vanderispaillie (Belgium)
4 - 16
Kyle Thomsen (Netherlands - T'au Empire)
Game
Tom Dewilde (Belgium - Adeptus Mechanicus)
0 - 20
Alex Petford (Netherlands - Chaos Daemons)
Game
Jasper Decru (Belgium - Orks)
3 - 17
Gerard Malipaard (Netherlands - Imperial Knights)
Game
Martin "Goran" Moravec (Belgium - Genestealer cult)
2 - 18
Justin Jansen (Netherlands - Heretic Astartes)
Game
4
Player1
(128) 2 - 0 (32)
Player2
Kyle Thomsen (Netherlands - T'au Empire)
8 - 12
Cathal Mulvenna (Northern Ireland - Aeldari)
Game
Gerard Malipaard (Netherlands - Imperial Knights)
5 - 15
michael byrne (Northern Ireland - T'au Empire)
Game
Alex Petford (Netherlands - Chaos Daemons)
20 - 0
Gareth Agnew (Northern Ireland - Chaos Daemons)
Game
Michel Jacobs (Netherlands - Orks)
20 - 0
Jan Karnowski (Northern Ireland - Orks)
Game
Ruud Steenbakkers (Netherlands - Drukhari)
20 - 0
Nathan Cooper (Northern Ireland - Drukhari)
Game
Justin Jansen (Netherlands - Heretic Astartes)
20 - 0
Bill Taylor (Northern Ireland - Imperial Knights)
Game
Tim Verbeek (Netherlands - Genestealer cult)
20 - 0
John Stowe (Northern Ireland - Heretic Astartes)
Game
Tom Higginbottom (Netherlands)
15 - 5
Steven Fletcher (Northern Ireland - Necrons)
Game
5
Player1
(80) 1 - 1 (80)
Player2
Justin Jansen (Netherlands - Heretic Astartes)
20 - 0
Dan Ahern (Ireland - Astra Militarum)
Game
Alex Petford (Netherlands - Chaos Daemons)
20 - 0
Pearce Condren (Ireland - Chaos Daemons)
Game
Gerard Malipaard (Netherlands - Imperial Knights)
20 - 0
Nick Meade (Ireland - Adeptus Mechanicus)
Game
Kyle Thomsen (Netherlands - T'au Empire)
0 - 20
John Partridge (Ireland)
Game
Michel Jacobs (Netherlands - Orks)
0 - 20
Alec Cornelius (Ireland - Drukhari)
Game
Ruud Steenbakkers (Netherlands - Drukhari)
8 - 12
Killi (Ireland - Adepta Sororitas)
Game
Tim Verbeek (Netherlands - Genestealer cult)
9 - 11
David Mc Hugh (Ireland - Orks)
Game
Tom Higginbottom (Netherlands)
3 - 17
Ivan Sheehan (Ireland - Adeptus Astartes)
Game
Contact:
admin@tourneykeeper.net