Reset password
×
Enter the e-mail with which you registered and a new password will be sent to you.
E-mail:
Login or register
×
Remember me
TourneyKeeper
ETC Warhammer Underworlds 2019
Leaderboard
Individual leaderboard
Team pairings
Individual pairings
Statistics
Weighted leaderboard
Weighted team leaderboard
Score by codex
Score matrix
Login / Create user
Round
Matches
1
Player1
2 - 3
Player2
Maksymilian Szpyt (Poland - Godsworn Hunt)
0 - 1
Aleksei Smyshliaev (Russia - Eyes of the Nine)
Game
Radosław Kruk (Poland - Ylthari’s Guardians)
0 - 1
Arsanar (Russia - Godsworn Hunt)
Game
Jaroslaw Dybal (Poland)
1 - 0
Petr (Russia - Thorns of the Briar Queen)
Game
Łukasz Stanek (Poland)
1 - 0
Fedor Fedorenko (Russia - Ylthari’s Guardians)
Game
Andrzej Szyrszeń (Poland - Mollog’s Mob)
0 - 1
Konstantin (Russia)
Game
2
Player1
2 - 3
Player2
Dominik Vennhoff (Germany - Ylthari’s Guardians)
0 - 1
Aleksei Smyshliaev (Russia - Eyes of the Nine)
Game
Colin Reitz (Germany - Stormsire's Cursebreakers)
0 - 1
Konstantin (Russia)
Game
Deniz Jansen (Germany - Thundrik’s Profiteers)
1 - 0
Petr (Russia - Thorns of the Briar Queen)
Game
Ben Robert Effer (Germany - Thorns of the Briar Queen)
1 - 0
Fedor Fedorenko (Russia - Ylthari’s Guardians)
Game
Tim Meinecke (Germany - Magore's Fiends)
0 - 1
Arsanar (Russia - Godsworn Hunt)
Game
3
Player1
0 - 5
Player2
Sandro Antunes (England Lions - Ylthari’s Guardians)
0 - 1
Aleksei Smyshliaev (Russia - Eyes of the Nine)
Game
Andrea Anselmi (England Lions - Magore's Fiends)
0 - 1
Arsanar (Russia - Godsworn Hunt)
Game
Derek (England Lions - Stormsire's Cursebreakers)
0 - 1
Petr (Russia - Thorns of the Briar Queen)
Game
Chris Bayliss (England Lions - Thundrik’s Profiteers)
0 - 1
Fedor Fedorenko (Russia - Ylthari’s Guardians)
Game
Julián Rivero (England Lions - Thorns of the Briar Queen)
0 - 1
Konstantin (Russia)
Game
4
Player1
1 - 4
Player2
Dusan Cvetkovic (Serbia - Magore's Fiends)
0 - 1
Fedor Fedorenko (Russia - Ylthari’s Guardians)
Game
Dusan Kosanovic (Serbia - Steelheart's Champions)
0 - 1
Aleksei Smyshliaev (Russia - Eyes of the Nine)
Game
Rastislav (Serbia)
0 - 1
Petr (Russia - Thorns of the Briar Queen)
Game
Nemanja Jovicic (Serbia - Mollog’s Mob)
1 - 0
Konstantin (Russia)
Game
Marko Radovic (Serbia)
0 - 1
Arsanar (Russia - Godsworn Hunt)
Game
5
Player1
2 - 3
Player2
Moongob (France Blue - Thundrik’s Profiteers)
0 - 1
Aleksei Smyshliaev (Russia - Eyes of the Nine)
Game
BARKUSKY (France Blue - Mollog’s Mob)
1 - 0
Arsanar (Russia - Godsworn Hunt)
Game
Cendrillon (France Blue - Eyes of the Nine)
0 - 1
Petr (Russia - Thorns of the Briar Queen)
Game
Ponsolle (France Blue - Stormsire's Cursebreakers)
0 - 1
Konstantin (Russia)
Game
Gloin (France Blue - Zarbag’s Gitz)
1 - 0
Fedor Fedorenko (Russia - Ylthari’s Guardians)
Game
6
Player1
3 - 2
Player2
Mirko (Italy - Thundrik’s Profiteers)
1 - 0
Aleksei Smyshliaev (Russia - Eyes of the Nine)
Game
Daniele (Italy - Stormsire's Cursebreakers)
0 - 1
Petr (Russia - Thorns of the Briar Queen)
Game
Giulio De Cicco (Italy)
0 - 1
Konstantin (Russia)
Game
Andrea Rocchi (Italy - Ylthari’s Guardians)
1 - 0
Arsanar (Russia - Godsworn Hunt)
Game
Alessandro (Italy - Mollog’s Mob)
1 - 0
Fedor Fedorenko (Russia - Ylthari’s Guardians)
Game
7
Player1
1 - 4
Player2
Demecrios (France Rouge - Godsworn Hunt)
0 - 1
Aleksei Smyshliaev (Russia - Eyes of the Nine)
Game
Romain (France Rouge - Ylthari’s Guardians)
0 - 1
Konstantin (Russia)
Game
LARAGNE Julien (France Rouge - Stormsire's Cursebreakers)
0 - 1
Petr (Russia - Thorns of the Briar Queen)
Game
Eloi De Murphy (France Rouge - Zarbag’s Gitz)
1 - 0
Arsanar (Russia - Godsworn Hunt)
Game
francesco (France Rouge - Thundrik’s Profiteers)
0 - 1
Fedor Fedorenko (Russia - Ylthari’s Guardians)
Game
Contact:
admin@tourneykeeper.net