Reset password
×
Enter the e-mail with which you registered and a new password will be sent to you.
E-mail:
Login or register
×
Remember me
TourneyKeeper
Winter Team Championship 2019
About
Leaderboard
Individual leaderboard
Team pairings
Individual pairings
Statistics
Weighted leaderboard
Weighted team leaderboard
Score by codex
Score matrix
Login / Create user
Round
Matches
1
Player1
(41) 0 - 2 (79)
Player2
tomislav mitrovic- tifusar (Croatia - Heretic Astartes)
0 - 20
Jan Karnik (Czech - Aeldari)
Game
Adriano Ivančić (Croatia - Adeptus Mechanicus)
0 - 20
Julien Brisson (Czech - Genestealer cult)
Game
Igor Krulik (Croatia)
16 - 4
Jan Cieslar (Czech - Imperial Knights)
Game
Bobo (Croatia)
12 - 8
Vaclav "Ad Hoc Dux" Baron (Czech - Orks)
Game
Mirko Fabris (Croatia - Deathwatch)
13 - 7
Vojtech Straka (Czech - Adeptus Astartes)
Game
Tomislav Brdar (Croatia - Astra Militarum)
0 - 20
Ptit-Nico (Czech - Astra Militarum)
Game
2
Player1
(99) 2 - 0 (21)
Player2
Jakub "Kerszur" Drozdowski (Poland: Sword - Adeptus Astartes)
20 - 0
Adriano Ivančić (Croatia - Adeptus Mechanicus)
Game
Marcin Surma RZ011 (Poland: Sword - Chaos Daemons)
13 - 7
Tomislav Brdar (Croatia - Astra Militarum)
Game
Willy Lambert "wix" (Poland: Sword - Necrons)
20 - 0
tomislav mitrovic- tifusar (Croatia - Heretic Astartes)
Game
Grzegorz Kowalik "Forfiter" (Poland: Sword - Blood Angels)
14 - 6
Mirko Fabris (Croatia - Deathwatch)
Game
Toorop (Poland: Sword - Genestealer cult)
12 - 8
Bobo (Croatia)
Game
Ranthenerix (Poland: Sword - Orks)
20 - 0
Igor Krulik (Croatia)
Game
3
Player1
(46) 0 - 2 (95)
Player2
Mirko Fabris (Croatia - Deathwatch)
2 - 0
Stefan Pazderka (Austria 2 - Adeptus Custodes)
Game
Tomislav Brdar (Croatia - Astra Militarum)
17 - 20
Marc "Drunkenmole" Michael (Austria 2 - Harlequins)
Game
Igor Krulik (Croatia)
20 - 20
Andreas Geretschläger (Austria 2 - Adeptus Astartes)
Game
Bobo (Croatia)
0 - 20
Martin Wind (Austria 2 - Orks)
Game
tomislav mitrovic- tifusar (Croatia - Heretic Astartes)
0 - 15
Christina Rudoba (Austria 2 - Chaos Daemons)
Game
Adriano Ivančić (Croatia - Adeptus Mechanicus)
7 - 20
Armin Geher (Austria 2 - Blood Angels)
Game
4
Player1
(48) 0 - 2 (72)
Player2
Mirko Fabris (Croatia - Deathwatch)
5 - 15
Stavros Patrikarakos (Hellas Blue - Astra Militarum)
Game
tomislav mitrovic- tifusar (Croatia - Heretic Astartes)
0 - 20
Odysseas Lignos (Hellas Blue - Adeptus Astartes)
Game
Igor Krulik (Croatia)
10 - 10
Ioannis Choulis (Hellas Blue - Chaos Daemons)
Game
Bobo (Croatia)
15 - 5
Christos Vlachos (Hellas Blue - Heretic Astartes)
Game
Tomislav Brdar (Croatia - Astra Militarum)
18 - 2
Aris Athanasakis (Hellas Blue - Imperial Knights)
Game
Adriano Ivančić (Croatia - Adeptus Mechanicus)
0 - 20
Christos Skourogiannis (Hellas Blue - Aeldari)
Game
5
Player1
(23) 0 - 2 (97)
Player2
Adriano Ivančić (Croatia - Adeptus Mechanicus)
2 - 18
Bourdeau tristan (Fondue&Raclette - Adeptus Astartes)
Game
tomislav mitrovic- tifusar (Croatia - Heretic Astartes)
2 - 18
Cédric FECHOZ (Fondue&Raclette - Genestealer cult)
Game
Tomislav Brdar (Croatia - Astra Militarum)
11 - 9
Ashanys (Fondue&Raclette)
Game
Igor Krulik (Croatia)
0 - 20
Sébastien "vandir" Debons (Fondue&Raclette - Tyranids)
Game
Mirko Fabris (Croatia - Deathwatch)
8 - 12
Brice (Fondue&Raclette)
Game
Bobo (Croatia)
0 - 20
Saul (Fondue&Raclette - Aeldari)
Game
Contact:
admin@tourneykeeper.net