Reset password
×
Enter the e-mail with which you registered and a new password will be sent to you.
E-mail:
Login or register
×
Remember me
TourneyKeeper
T3
Leaderboard
Individual leaderboard
Team pairings
Individual pairings
Statistics
Weighted leaderboard
Weighted team leaderboard
Score by codex
Score matrix
Login / Create user
Round
Matches
1
Player1
(51) 60 - 100 (109)
Player2
Blocsanchez (Loremasters)
4 - 16
Jonathan Queija Airabella (Friendly mediatabla - Beast Herds)
Game
Wertu Saiyaman (Loremasters - Dread Elves)
2 - 18
Martí Vidal (Friendly mediatabla - Kingdom of Equitaine)
Game
Mario (Loremasters - The Vermin Swarm)
10 - 10
Marc (Friendly mediatabla - Highborn Elves)
Game
Dela (Loremasters - Undying Dynasties)
5 - 15
Mallorkin (Friendly mediatabla - Orcs and Goblins)
Game
Gonzalo Moreno Adalid (Loremasters - Orcs and Goblins)
6 - 14
Ivan Salvador (Friendly mediatabla - Ogre Khans)
Game
Felix Martin (Loremasters - Empire of Sonnstahl)
0 - 20
Lyzanor (Friendly mediatabla - Dwarven Holds)
Game
Jorge Santurde "Garepth" (Loremasters - Saurian Ancients)
20 - 0
Birradamus (Friendly mediatabla - Undying Dynasties)
Game
Mcs (Loremasters - Vampire Covenant)
4 - 16
Sergio Ronda (Friendly mediatabla - Vampire Covenant)
Game
2
Player1
(64) 64 - 96 (96)
Player2
Wertu Saiyaman (Loremasters - Dread Elves)
1 - 19
Popy (Kraken - Vampire Covenant)
Game
Gonzalo Moreno Adalid (Loremasters - Orcs and Goblins)
5 - 15
Alejandro Martínez (Kraken - Kingdom of Equitaine)
Game
Mcs (Loremasters - Vampire Covenant)
1 - 19
Nito3x3 (Kraken - The Vermin Swarm)
Game
Blocsanchez (Loremasters)
9 - 11
Dadmon (Kraken - Dwarven Holds)
Game
Felix Martin (Loremasters - Empire of Sonnstahl)
8 - 12
Esteban (Kraken - Warriors of the Dark Gods)
Game
Dela (Loremasters - Undying Dynasties)
20 - 0
Meta (Kraken - Daemon Legions)
Game
Mario (Loremasters - The Vermin Swarm)
8 - 12
Madu (Kraken - Ogre Khans)
Game
Jorge Santurde "Garepth" (Loremasters - Saurian Ancients)
12 - 8
Diego GreenKing SantaCruz (Kraken - Orcs and Goblins)
Game
3
Player1
(87) 87 - 73 (73)
Player2
Javier Peris (Ragnarok - Empire of Sonnstahl)
2 - 18
Felix Martin (Loremasters - Empire of Sonnstahl)
Game
Ruben _"Kanka"_ (Ragnarok - Orcs and Goblins)
16 - 4
Wertu Saiyaman (Loremasters - Dread Elves)
Game
Pau (Ragnarok)
7 - 13
Blocsanchez (Loremasters)
Game
ZUMBO (Ragnarok - Undying Dynasties)
14 - 6
Dela (Loremasters - Undying Dynasties)
Game
Alberto Ortega (Ragnarok - The Vermin Swarm)
10 - 10
Mario (Loremasters - The Vermin Swarm)
Game
Wizares (Ragnarok)
10 - 10
Mcs (Loremasters - Vampire Covenant)
Game
Manix (Ragnarok - Vampire Covenant)
20 - 0
Gonzalo Moreno Adalid (Loremasters - Orcs and Goblins)
Game
Francisco javier orbaneja (Ragnarok - Ogre Khans)
8 - 12
Jorge Santurde "Garepth" (Loremasters - Saurian Ancients)
Game
4
Player1
(131) 100 - 60 (29)
Player2
Dela (Loremasters - Undying Dynasties)
20 - 0
Petrius (Ultimo Bastion - Dread Elves)
Game
Gonzalo Moreno Adalid (Loremasters - Orcs and Goblins)
20 - 0
César (Ultimo Bastion - Daemon Legions)
Game
Felix Martin (Loremasters - Empire of Sonnstahl)
12 - 8
Juan Ballabriga (Ultimo Bastion - Warriors of the Dark Gods)
Game
Wertu Saiyaman (Loremasters - Dread Elves)
16 - 4
el hypy (Ultimo Bastion)
Game
Mario (Loremasters - The Vermin Swarm)
20 - 0
Chema (Ultimo Bastion - Vampire Covenant)
Game
Mcs (Loremasters - Vampire Covenant)
13 - 7
Andres (Ultimo Bastion - Highborn Elves)
Game
Blocsanchez (Loremasters)
20 - 0
Natu (Ultimo Bastion - The Vermin Swarm)
Game
Jorge Santurde "Garepth" (Loremasters - Saurian Ancients)
10 - 10
Pablo (Ultimo Bastion - Orcs and Goblins)
Game
5
Player1
(88) 88 - 72 (72)
Player2
Dela (Loremasters - Undying Dynasties)
0 - 20
Malfak (Ultimos Strategos - Beast Herds)
Game
Mcs (Loremasters - Vampire Covenant)
4 - 16
Jorge David Guerrini (Ultimos Strategos - Sylvan Elves)
Game
Wertu Saiyaman (Loremasters - Dread Elves)
10 - 10
Javier (Ultimos Strategos - Empire of Sonnstahl)
Game
Blocsanchez (Loremasters)
20 - 0
Óscar Gambau (Ultimos Strategos - Kingdom of Equitaine)
Game
Felix Martin (Loremasters - Empire of Sonnstahl)
20 - 0
Javier Sanos (Ultimos Strategos - Highborn Elves)
Game
Gonzalo Moreno Adalid (Loremasters - Orcs and Goblins)
11 - 9
Davidar (Ultimos Strategos - The Vermin Swarm)
Game
Mario (Loremasters - The Vermin Swarm)
7 - 13
Carlos "sneaky" Gil (Ultimos Strategos - Undying Dynasties)
Game
Jorge Santurde "Garepth" (Loremasters - Saurian Ancients)
16 - 4
Juan Antonio Sampietro Gimenez (Ultimos Strategos - Vampire Covenant)
Game
Contact:
admin@tourneykeeper.net