Reset password
×
Enter the e-mail with which you registered and a new password will be sent to you.
E-mail:
Login or register
×
Remember me
TourneyKeeper
Winter Team Championship 2019
About
Leaderboard
Individual leaderboard
Team pairings
Individual pairings
Statistics
Weighted leaderboard
Weighted team leaderboard
Score by codex
Score matrix
Login / Create user
Round
Matches
1
Player1
(77) 2 - 0 (43)
Player2
Gerasimos Georgopoulos (Hellas White)
20 - 0
Marcin Surma RZ011 (Poland: Sword - Chaos Daemons)
Game
George Katsiaounos (Hellas White - Chaos Daemons)
0 - 20
Ranthenerix (Poland: Sword - Orks)
Game
Georgios Floros (Hellas White)
20 - 0
Willy Lambert "wix" (Poland: Sword - Necrons)
Game
Nikolas Papadopoulos (Hellas White - Aeldari)
20 - 0
Grzegorz Kowalik "Forfiter" (Poland: Sword - Blood Angels)
Game
Stefanos Kapetanakis (Hellas White - Orks)
16 - 4
Toorop (Poland: Sword - Genestealer cult)
Game
Vasilis Fitsas (Hellas White - Drukhari)
1 - 19
Jakub "Kerszur" Drozdowski (Poland: Sword - Adeptus Astartes)
Game
2
Player1
(99) 2 - 0 (21)
Player2
Jakub "Kerszur" Drozdowski (Poland: Sword - Adeptus Astartes)
20 - 0
Adriano Ivančić (Croatia - Adeptus Mechanicus)
Game
Marcin Surma RZ011 (Poland: Sword - Chaos Daemons)
13 - 7
Tomislav Brdar (Croatia - Astra Militarum)
Game
Willy Lambert "wix" (Poland: Sword - Necrons)
20 - 0
tomislav mitrovic- tifusar (Croatia - Heretic Astartes)
Game
Grzegorz Kowalik "Forfiter" (Poland: Sword - Blood Angels)
14 - 6
Mirko Fabris (Croatia - Deathwatch)
Game
Toorop (Poland: Sword - Genestealer cult)
12 - 8
Bobo (Croatia)
Game
Ranthenerix (Poland: Sword - Orks)
20 - 0
Igor Krulik (Croatia)
Game
3
Player1
(77) 2 - 0 (43)
Player2
Karol Kepczynski WA388 (The Expendables - Astra Militarum)
0 - 20
Jakub "Kerszur" Drozdowski (Poland: Sword - Adeptus Astartes)
Game
Igor Uzelac (The Expendables)
20 - 0
Marcin Surma RZ011 (Poland: Sword - Chaos Daemons)
Game
Luka Dragacevic (The Expendables)
20 - 0
Ranthenerix (Poland: Sword - Orks)
Game
Jordan Clifford (The Expendables)
17 - 3
Toorop (Poland: Sword - Genestealer cult)
Game
Lucas deeprose (The Expendables - Imperial Knights)
0 - 20
Willy Lambert "wix" (Poland: Sword - Necrons)
Game
Chris Gent (The Expendables - Adeptus Astartes)
20 - 0
Grzegorz Kowalik "Forfiter" (Poland: Sword - Blood Angels)
Game
4
Player1
(72) 2 - 2 (66)
Player2
Alexander Pittl (Austria 1 - Adeptus Astartes)
0 - 20
Willy Lambert "wix" (Poland: Sword - Necrons)
Game
Sebastian Kipling (Austria 1 - Aeldari)
10 - 0
Toorop (Poland: Sword - Genestealer cult)
Game
Dominik "Avang" Tavernaro (Austria 1 - Heretic Astartes)
7 - 20
Jakub "Kerszur" Drozdowski (Poland: Sword - Adeptus Astartes)
Game
Sebastian (Austria 1 - Necrons)
20 - 13
Grzegorz Kowalik "Forfiter" (Poland: Sword - Blood Angels)
Game
Kevin „planB Gott“ Zöllinger (Austria 1 - Blood Angels)
15 - 5
Ranthenerix (Poland: Sword - Orks)
Game
Niklas André "p4per" Lackner (Austria 1 - Orks)
20 - 8
Marcin Surma RZ011 (Poland: Sword - Chaos Daemons)
Game
5
Player1
(0) 0 - 1 (63)
Player2
player1 (Team 20)
0 - 1
Grzegorz Kowalik "Forfiter" (Poland: Sword - Blood Angels)
Game
player2 (Team 20)
0 - 11
Ranthenerix (Poland: Sword - Orks)
Game
player3 (Team 20)
0 - 20
Jakub "Kerszur" Drozdowski (Poland: Sword - Adeptus Astartes)
Game
player4 (Team 20)
0 - 8
Marcin Surma RZ011 (Poland: Sword - Chaos Daemons)
Game
player5 (Team 20)
0 - 20
Willy Lambert "wix" (Poland: Sword - Necrons)
Game
player6 (Team 20)
0 - 3
Toorop (Poland: Sword - Genestealer cult)
Game
Contact:
admin@tourneykeeper.net