Reset password
×
Enter the e-mail with which you registered and a new password will be sent to you.
E-mail:
Login or register
×
Remember me
TourneyKeeper
40K ETC kval 2019
About
Leaderboard
Individual leaderboard
Team pairings
Individual pairings
Statistics
Weighted leaderboard
Weighted team leaderboard
Score by codex
Score matrix
Login / Create user
Round
Matches
1
Player1
(87) 2 - 0 (13)
Player2
Killi (GrimDakka - Aeldari)
20 - 0
Martin Brassøe (Team TRoA - Adeptus Astartes)
Game
Alexander Fält Dzougov (GrimDakka - Deathwatch)
20 - 0
Peter Ganshorn Bliss (Team TRoA - Drukhari)
Game
Rune Hilbert (GrimDakka - Orks)
20 - 0
Martin Bandholm (Team TRoA - Orks)
Game
Frederick Stappen Nielsen (GrimDakka - Genestealer cult)
7 - 13
Claus Hurup (Team TRoA - Aeldari)
Game
Sune Krarup (GrimDakka - Adeptus Astartes)
20 - 0
Morten Baagøe (Team TRoA - T'au Empire)
Game
2
Player1
(26) 0 - 2 (74)
Player2
Bjarke Rask (The leftovers - Adeptus Astartes)
0 - 20
Martin Bandholm (Team TRoA - Orks)
Game
Morten Møller (The leftovers - Harlequins)
0 - 20
Claus Hurup (Team TRoA - Aeldari)
Game
Christoffer Ibsen (The leftovers - Necrons)
9 - 11
Peter Ganshorn Bliss (Team TRoA - Drukhari)
Game
Morten Sandberg (The leftovers - Drukhari)
17 - 3
Morten Baagøe (Team TRoA - T'au Empire)
Game
Jonas Münster (The leftovers - T'au Empire)
0 - 20
Martin Brassøe (Team TRoA - Adeptus Astartes)
Game
3
Player1
(0) 0 - 2 (100)
Player2
Claus Hurup (Team TRoA - Aeldari)
0 - 20
Mathias Bøhm Madsen (TUD - Heretic Astartes)
Game
Martin Bandholm (Team TRoA - Orks)
0 - 20
MBuch (TUD - Adeptus Astartes)
Game
Martin Brassøe (Team TRoA - Adeptus Astartes)
0 - 20
Morten Kirsted (TUD - Drukhari)
Game
Morten Baagøe (Team TRoA - T'au Empire)
0 - 20
Arnfeldt (TUD - Astra Militarum)
Game
Peter Ganshorn Bliss (Team TRoA - Drukhari)
0 - 20
Jimmy Petersen (TUD - Orks)
Game
4
Player1
(72) 2 - 0 (28)
Player2
Morten Baagøe (Team TRoA - T'au Empire)
12 - 8
joakim balsgaard (No Conceit Deluxe - Imperial Knights)
Game
Claus Hurup (Team TRoA - Aeldari)
20 - 0
Nicolai Lambæk Kjærgaard (No Conceit Deluxe - Astra Militarum)
Game
Martin Brassøe (Team TRoA - Adeptus Astartes)
20 - 0
David Thomsen (No Conceit Deluxe - Adeptus Astartes)
Game
Peter Ganshorn Bliss (Team TRoA - Drukhari)
0 - 20
Gustavo (No Conceit Deluxe - Orks)
Game
Martin Bandholm (Team TRoA - Orks)
20 - 0
Samuel Humberto Gonzalez Castillo (No Conceit Deluxe - Drukhari)
Game
5
Player1
(32) 0 - 2 (68)
Player2
Thomas Reinewald (Team Loftet - Imperial Knights)
0 - 20
Martin Brassøe (Team TRoA - Adeptus Astartes)
Game
Michael Nielsen (Team Loftet - Adeptus Custodes)
0 - 20
Claus Hurup (Team TRoA - Aeldari)
Game
Bo T Sørensen (Team Loftet - Tyranids)
13 - 7
Morten Baagøe (Team TRoA - T'au Empire)
Game
Severin Andresen (Team Loftet - Orks)
9 - 11
Peter Ganshorn Bliss (Team TRoA - Drukhari)
Game
Morten Hørby (Team Loftet)
10 - 10
Martin Bandholm (Team TRoA - Orks)
Game
Contact:
mtruelsegaard@hotmail.com