Reset password
×
Enter the e-mail with which you registered and a new password will be sent to you.
E-mail:
Login or register
×
Remember me
TourneyKeeper
Coliseum: Generals
About
Leaderboard
Individual leaderboard
Team pairings
Individual pairings
Statistics
Weighted leaderboard
Weighted team leaderboard
Score by codex
Score matrix
Login / Create user
Round
Matches
1
Player1
(53) 0 - 2 (107)
Player2
Igor "shmoon" Shmun (Кнут и пряник - Harlequins)
0 - 20
Alexander "Sieger" Shalin (Ракета - Adeptus Astartes)
Game
Green Wolf (Кнут и пряник - Orks)
0 - 20
Mihail Matsukevich (Ракета - Astra Militarum)
Game
Sergey "Tannhäuser" Strorskiy (Кнут и пряник - Adeptus Astartes)
3 - 17
-Gremlin- (Ракета - Tyranids)
Game
Dmitrii "Tazar" Chadaev (Кнут и пряник - Thousand sons)
0 - 20
Spakyha (Ракета - Adeptus Mechanicus)
Game
DinoKrocK (Кнут и пряник - Astra Militarum)
11 - 9
Kirill "Kargot" Lutskov (Ракета - Aeldari)
Game
Dmitry Mastykov (Кнут и пряник - Blood Angels)
20 - 0
Stanislav "Sharlatan" Yaroslavov (Ракета - Necrons)
Game
Executioner (Кнут и пряник - T'au Empire)
0 - 20
Pain (Ракета - Genestealer cult)
Game
Maksim "Shwarzenghold" Kozlov (Кнут и пряник - Genestealer cult)
19 - 1
Callme (Ракета - Heretic Astartes)
Game
2
Player1
(87) 2 - 0 (73)
Player2
Alexander Kondakov (Serenity - Adepta Sororitas)
20 - 0
Stanislav "Sharlatan" Yaroslavov (Ракета - Necrons)
Game
Dmitrii Sokolinskii (Serenity - T'au Empire)
7 - 13
-Gremlin- (Ракета - Tyranids)
Game
Vladimir Dudkevich (Serenity - Astra Militarum)
10 - 10
Kirill "Kargot" Lutskov (Ракета - Aeldari)
Game
Roman Khalitov (Serenity - Blood Angels)
6 - 14
Alexander "Sieger" Shalin (Ракета - Adeptus Astartes)
Game
Nagashik (Serenity - Orks)
19 - 1
Mihail Matsukevich (Ракета - Astra Militarum)
Game
Timur "Manner" Gaizullin (Serenity - Aeldari)
9 - 11
Spakyha (Ракета - Adeptus Mechanicus)
Game
Nikita Epanchintsev (Serenity - Adeptus Astartes)
16 - 4
Callme (Ракета - Heretic Astartes)
Game
Andrey Kovalev (Serenity - Adeptus Mechanicus)
0 - 20
Pain (Ракета - Genestealer cult)
Game
3
Player1
(97) 2 - 0 (63)
Player2
Stanislav "Sharlatan" Yaroslavov (Ракета - Necrons)
10 - 10
Ivan Makarov (Plan /b - T'au Empire)
Game
Callme (Ракета - Heretic Astartes)
6 - 14
Konvad (Plan /b - Aeldari)
Game
-Gremlin- (Ракета - Tyranids)
10 - 10
Красный (Plan /b - Blood Angels)
Game
Alexander "Sieger" Shalin (Ракета - Adeptus Astartes)
20 - 0
Don Trilobite (Plan /b - Heretic Astartes)
Game
Mihail Matsukevich (Ракета - Astra Militarum)
12 - 8
Sergey Koltunov (Plan /b - Orks)
Game
Pain (Ракета - Genestealer cult)
20 - 0
George Plischenko (Plan /b - Astra Militarum)
Game
Kirill "Kargot" Lutskov (Ракета - Aeldari)
11 - 9
Eugene Entalpy Stepanov (Plan /b - Tyranids)
Game
Spakyha (Ракета - Adeptus Mechanicus)
8 - 12
Bushkanetz (Plan /b - Adeptus Astartes)
Game
4
Player1
(97) 2 - 0 (63)
Player2
zhivoglot (Нудистский пляж - Adeptus Astartes)
20 - 0
Pain (Ракета - Genestealer cult)
Game
Stepan WordBearer Smirnov (Нудистский пляж - Blood Angels)
20 - 0
Callme (Ракета - Heretic Astartes)
Game
Kirill "Vulture" Marychev (Нудистский пляж - Aeldari)
0 - 20
Kirill "Kargot" Lutskov (Ракета - Aeldari)
Game
Iurii Blokhin (Нудистский пляж - Harlequins)
0 - 20
Spakyha (Ракета - Adeptus Mechanicus)
Game
ROH (Нудистский пляж - Heretic Astartes)
17 - 3
-Gremlin- (Ракета - Tyranids)
Game
Vyacheslav "Niramartlu" Skorobogatov (Нудистский пляж - Chaos Daemons)
0 - 20
Alexander "Sieger" Shalin (Ракета - Adeptus Astartes)
Game
Bogdan Novikov (Нудистский пляж - Tyranids)
20 - 0
Stanislav "Sharlatan" Yaroslavov (Ракета - Necrons)
Game
Mikhail "Iron Duke" Kulebyakin (Нудистский пляж - Adepta Sororitas)
20 - 0
Mihail Matsukevich (Ракета - Astra Militarum)
Game
Contact:
admin@tourneykeeper.net