Reset password
×
Enter the e-mail with which you registered and a new password will be sent to you.
E-mail:
Login or register
×
Remember me
TourneyKeeper
BeLaMa 2020
Leaderboard
Individual leaderboard
Team pairings
Individual pairings
Statistics
Weighted leaderboard
Weighted team leaderboard
Score by codex
Score matrix
Login / Create user
Round
Matches
1
Player1
(42) 42 - 38 (38)
Player2
Leif Kirchhartz (Privateer Poza Boyz - Saurian Ancients)
9 - 11
Björn Bernsmeier (Oldschool - Sylvan Elves)
Game
Nesro (Privateer Poza Boyz - Ogre Khans)
6 - 14
Patric Steininger (Oldschool - Ogre Khans)
Game
Simon (Privateer Poza Boyz - Daemon Legions)
15 - 5
Fabian Peters (Oldschool - Saurian Ancients)
Game
Robert Schöne-Spengler (Privateer Poza Boyz - Warriors of the Dark Gods)
12 - 8
Jens (Oldschool - Empire of Sonnstahl)
Game
2
Player1
(43) 43 - 37 (37)
Player2
Björn Bernsmeier (Oldschool - Sylvan Elves)
19 - 1
Tim Markmann (Krakenjohnnys - Ogre Khans)
Game
Jens (Oldschool - Empire of Sonnstahl)
13 - 7
Francesco Sperandeo (Krakenjohnnys - Beast Herds)
Game
Fabian Peters (Oldschool - Saurian Ancients)
1 - 19
Christian Mathieu (Krakenjohnnys - Empire of Sonnstahl)
Game
Patric Steininger (Oldschool - Ogre Khans)
10 - 10
Hendrik (Krakenjohnnys - Orcs and Goblins)
Game
3
Player1
(55) 55 - 25 (25)
Player2
Merlijn Dejonckheere (Belgian Communists - Sylvan Elves)
10 - 10
Björn Bernsmeier (Oldschool - Sylvan Elves)
Game
Jaina (Belgian Communists - Empire of Sonnstahl)
10 - 10
Jens (Oldschool - Empire of Sonnstahl)
Game
Rothulf (Belgian Communists - Warriors of the Dark Gods)
15 - 5
Patric Steininger (Oldschool - Ogre Khans)
Game
bovy thibaud (Belgian Communists - Saurian Ancients)
20 - 0
Fabian Peters (Oldschool - Saurian Ancients)
Game
4
Player1
(22) 25 - 55 (58)
Player2
Marc Denc (Deichgrafen - Empire of Sonnstahl)
14 - 6
Fabian Peters (Oldschool - Saurian Ancients)
Game
Maurice W (Deichgrafen - Sylvan Elves)
4 - 16
Björn Bernsmeier (Oldschool - Sylvan Elves)
Game
Stefan Potgeter (Deichgrafen - Ogre Khans)
2 - 18
Patric Steininger (Oldschool - Ogre Khans)
Game
Jan Olaf Schulenburg (Deichgrafen - Daemon Legions)
2 - 18
Jens (Oldschool - Empire of Sonnstahl)
Game
5
Player1
(38) 38 - 42 (42)
Player2
Jens (Oldschool - Empire of Sonnstahl)
14 - 6
Zlatanlux (Henri's chosen - Vampire Covenant)
Game
Fabian Peters (Oldschool - Saurian Ancients)
6 - 14
Kiri (Henri's chosen - Beast Herds)
Game
Björn Bernsmeier (Oldschool - Sylvan Elves)
5 - 15
Alberto Baeri (Henri's chosen - Ogre Khans)
Game
Patric Steininger (Oldschool - Ogre Khans)
13 - 7
Giulio Gatti (Henri's chosen - Highborn Elves)
Game
Contact:
admin@tourneykeeper.net