Reset password
×
Enter the e-mail with which you registered and a new password will be sent to you.
E-mail:
Login or register
×
Remember me
TourneyKeeper
Kozacki Zajazd
Leaderboard
Individual leaderboard
Team pairings
Individual pairings
Statistics
Weighted leaderboard
Weighted team leaderboard
Score by codex
Score matrix
Login / Create user
Round
Matches
1
Player1
(26) 28 - 52 (54)
Player2
Shenq (Ordin 1 - Daemon Legions)
10 - 10
Zielony (JH2 - Ogre Khans)
Game
Imrikko (Ordin 1 - Sylvan Elves)
4 - 16
Riplay (JH2 - Dread Elves)
Game
Kacper Mąkosa (Ordin 1 - Infernal Dwarves)
0 - 20
Michał Kołakowski (JH2 - Beast Herds)
Game
Michas (Ordin 1 - Saurian Ancients)
12 - 8
Gasior (JH2 - Vampire Covenant)
Game
2
Player1
(37) 35 - 41 (43)
Player2
Paweł "Kamel" Kamrad (Rogaty Szczur Dieta - Dwarven Holds)
8 - 12
Kacper Mąkosa (Ordin 1 - Infernal Dwarves)
Game
Kisiel (Rogaty Szczur Dieta - Daemon Legions)
7 - 13
Shenq (Ordin 1 - Daemon Legions)
Game
Robert (Rogaty Szczur Dieta - Vampire Covenant)
10 - 10
Michas (Ordin 1 - Saurian Ancients)
Game
Krystian (Rogaty Szczur Dieta - Dread Elves)
12 - 8
Imrikko (Ordin 1 - Sylvan Elves)
Game
3
Player1
(48) 48 - 32 (32)
Player2
Imrikko (Ordin 1 - Sylvan Elves)
13 - 7
Grzegorz (Ordin 3 - Empire of Sonnstahl)
Game
Kacper Mąkosa (Ordin 1 - Infernal Dwarves)
18 - 2
Michał (Ordin 3 - Dread Elves)
Game
Shenq (Ordin 1 - Daemon Legions)
4 - 16
Piotr Fąfara (Ordin 3 - Sylvan Elves)
Game
Michas (Ordin 1 - Saurian Ancients)
13 - 7
Daniel Reszka (Ordin 3 - Warriors of the Dark Gods)
Game
4
Player1
(27) 28 - 52 (53)
Player2
Shenq (Ordin 1 - Daemon Legions)
8 - 12
Ciara (Animosity 3 Wysłannicy Galaktyki Światła - Sylvan Elves)
Game
Michas (Ordin 1 - Saurian Ancients)
6 - 14
August (Animosity 3 Wysłannicy Galaktyki Światła - Vampire Covenant)
Game
Kacper Mąkosa (Ordin 1 - Infernal Dwarves)
12 - 8
Radek (Animosity 3 Wysłannicy Galaktyki Światła - The Vermin Swarm)
Game
Imrikko (Ordin 1 - Sylvan Elves)
1 - 19
Poro (Animosity 3 Wysłannicy Galaktyki Światła - Dwarven Holds)
Game
5
Player1
(41) 38 - 36 (39)
Player2
Imrikko (Ordin 1 - Sylvan Elves)
12 - 8
Andrey (Reservoir Dogs 2 (Ukraine 3) - Vampire Covenant)
Game
Shenq (Ordin 1 - Daemon Legions)
10 - 10
Hryhorii Tsokur (Reservoir Dogs 2 (Ukraine 3) - Infernal Dwarves)
Game
Kacper Mąkosa (Ordin 1 - Infernal Dwarves)
12 - 8
Andrii (Reservoir Dogs 2 (Ukraine 3) - Highborn Elves)
Game
Michas (Ordin 1 - Saurian Ancients)
7 - 13
Sviatoslav (Reservoir Dogs 2 (Ukraine 3) - The Vermin Swarm)
Game
Contact:
kozacki.zajazd@gmail.com