Reset password
×
Enter the e-mail with which you registered and a new password will be sent to you.
E-mail:
Login or register
×
Remember me
TourneyKeeper
Kozacki Zajazd
Leaderboard
Individual leaderboard
Team pairings
Individual pairings
Statistics
Weighted leaderboard
Weighted team leaderboard
Score by codex
Score matrix
Login / Create user
Round
Matches
1
Player1
(65) 52 - 28 (15)
Player2
Bartłomiej (Grenadiers - Dread Elves)
20 - 0
Jacek (MakeWay! Gratis to uczciwa cena - Ogre Khans)
Game
Sebastian Daszkiewicz (Grenadiers - Warriors of the Dark Gods)
19 - 1
Wost WA807 (MakeWay! Gratis to uczciwa cena - Highborn Elves)
Game
Stone (Grenadiers - Kingdom of Equitaine)
9 - 11
Hoax (MakeWay! Gratis to uczciwa cena - The Vermin Swarm)
Game
Szymu (Grenadiers - Orcs and Goblins)
17 - 3
Tomasz (MakeWay! Gratis to uczciwa cena - Saurian Ancients)
Game
2
Player1
(59) 52 - 28 (13)
Player2
Artem (Reservoir Cats (Ukraine 1) - Sylvan Elves)
20 - 0
Szymu (Grenadiers - Orcs and Goblins)
Game
Ievgen Zapolskyi (Reservoir Cats (Ukraine 1) - Orcs and Goblins)
20 - 0
Bartłomiej (Grenadiers - Dread Elves)
Game
Konstantin Volokhin (Reservoir Cats (Ukraine 1) - Beast Herds)
7 - 13
Stone (Grenadiers - Kingdom of Equitaine)
Game
3
Player1
(50) 50 - 30 (30)
Player2
Sebastian Daszkiewicz (Grenadiers - Warriors of the Dark Gods)
16 - 4
Piotr Szymański (Nebiros) (Orando Wrocław - The Vermin Swarm)
Game
Bartłomiej (Grenadiers - Dread Elves)
13 - 7
Sebastian (Orando Wrocław - Highborn Elves)
Game
Stone (Grenadiers - Kingdom of Equitaine)
8 - 12
Świerszczu (Orando Wrocław - Daemon Legions)
Game
Szymu (Grenadiers - Orcs and Goblins)
13 - 7
as1 (Orando Wrocław - Kingdom of Equitaine)
Game
4
Player1
(31) 30 - 48 (49)
Player2
Olek 4164 (8 Bila 4 - Dwarven Holds)
9 - 11
Szymu (Grenadiers - Orcs and Goblins)
Game
Maciej Grzegorzek (8 Bila 4 - Ogre Khans)
6 - 14
Bartłomiej (Grenadiers - Dread Elves)
Game
Janek 8B (8 Bila 4 - Beast Herds)
11 - 9
Stone (Grenadiers - Kingdom of Equitaine)
Game
Biały (8 Bila 4 - Infernal Dwarves)
5 - 15
Sebastian Daszkiewicz (Grenadiers - Warriors of the Dark Gods)
Game
5
Player1
(41) 39 - 37 (39)
Player2
Bartłomiej (Grenadiers - Dread Elves)
14 - 6
Artsiom 'frttnqt' Shylau (Team Belarus - Vampire Covenant)
Game
Sebastian Daszkiewicz (Grenadiers - Warriors of the Dark Gods)
17 - 3
Jonathan Chiniakov (Team Belarus - Empire of Sonnstahl)
Game
Szymu (Grenadiers - Orcs and Goblins)
1 - 19
"Tiferet" Tim Dvoskin (Team Belarus - Orcs and Goblins)
Game
Stone (Grenadiers - Kingdom of Equitaine)
9 - 11
Lubart (Team Belarus - Kingdom of Equitaine)
Game
Contact:
kozacki.zajazd@gmail.com