Reset password
×
Enter the e-mail with which you registered and a new password will be sent to you.
E-mail:
Login or register
×
Remember me
TourneyKeeper
BIV 2020
About
Leaderboard
Individual leaderboard
Team pairings
Individual pairings
Statistics
Weighted leaderboard
Weighted team leaderboard
Score by codex
Score matrix
Login / Create user
Round
Matches
1
Player1
(39) 39 - 61 (61)
Player2
Joss vaarzon-morel (Last Crusade - Empire of Sonnstahl)
17 - 3
Simon Turner (NZ ETC - The Vermin Swarm)
Game
Aidan Memery (Last Crusade - Kingdom of Equitaine)
0 - 20
David Meachen (NZ ETC - Daemon Legions)
Game
Jamie Kelly (Last Crusade - Highborn Elves)
13 - 7
Jack Blanche (NZ ETC - Warriors of the Dark Gods)
Game
Matt Stanley (Last Crusade - Sylvan Elves)
1 - 19
Luke Williams (NZ ETC - Vampire Covenant)
Game
Christopher Yallouris (Last Crusade - Warriors of the Dark Gods)
8 - 12
James Brown (NZ ETC - Highborn Elves)
Game
2
Player1
(48) 48 - 52 (52)
Player2
Ethan Halliday (Boogie Nights All-Stars - Saurian Ancients)
0 - 20
James Brown (NZ ETC - Highborn Elves)
Game
Ivan Diaz (Boogie Nights All-Stars - Ogre Khans)
12 - 8
Luke Williams (NZ ETC - Vampire Covenant)
Game
David Trickett (Boogie Nights All-Stars - The Vermin Swarm)
15 - 5
David Meachen (NZ ETC - Daemon Legions)
Game
Isaac Alexander (Boogie Nights All-Stars - Daemon Legions)
12 - 8
Simon Turner (NZ ETC - The Vermin Swarm)
Game
Hugo Chui (Boogie Nights All-Stars - Undying Dynasties)
9 - 11
Jack Blanche (NZ ETC - Warriors of the Dark Gods)
Game
3
Player1
(77) 65 - 35 (23)
Player2
Jack Blanche (NZ ETC - Warriors of the Dark Gods)
9 - 11
Erdem "Matrim" (M&M - Warriors of the Dark Gods)
Game
Luke Williams (NZ ETC - Vampire Covenant)
20 - 0
Glenn Patel (M&M - Infernal Dwarves)
Game
David Meachen (NZ ETC - Daemon Legions)
20 - 0
Curtis Tweedale (M&M - Ogre Khans)
Game
Simon Turner (NZ ETC - The Vermin Swarm)
19 - 1
Ken Hay (M&M - Dwarven Holds)
Game
James Brown (NZ ETC - Highborn Elves)
9 - 11
McCrae Loudon (M&M - Orcs and Goblins)
Game
4
Player1
(18) 35 - 65 (82)
Player2
Ryan Kerr (Jamaican Bob Sled Team - Orcs and Goblins)
6 - 14
Jack Blanche (NZ ETC - Warriors of the Dark Gods)
Game
Sean Duxbury (Jamaican Bob Sled Team - Vampire Covenant)
0 - 20
James Brown (NZ ETC - Highborn Elves)
Game
Lloyd Rutherford (Jamaican Bob Sled Team - Daemon Legions)
0 - 20
Luke Williams (NZ ETC - Vampire Covenant)
Game
Geordie Holdsworth (Jamaican Bob Sled Team - The Vermin Swarm)
9 - 11
David Meachen (NZ ETC - Daemon Legions)
Game
Michael Graham (Jamaican Bob Sled Team - Infernal Dwarves)
3 - 17
Simon Turner (NZ ETC - The Vermin Swarm)
Game
5
Player1
(65) 65 - 35 (35)
Player2
David Meachen (NZ ETC - Daemon Legions)
10 - 10
Haig McLisky (My dear Mr Singing Club - Orcs and Goblins)
Game
Luke Williams (NZ ETC - Vampire Covenant)
11 - 9
Marius Maertens (My dear Mr Singing Club - Dread Elves)
Game
Simon Turner (NZ ETC - The Vermin Swarm)
19 - 1
Akhter Khan (My dear Mr Singing Club - Vampire Covenant)
Game
Jack Blanche (NZ ETC - Warriors of the Dark Gods)
15 - 5
Sam Weston (My dear Mr Singing Club - Infernal Dwarves)
Game
James Brown (NZ ETC - Highborn Elves)
10 - 10
Glen Weston (My dear Mr Singing Club - Highborn Elves)
Game
Contact:
Jack.blanche@hotmail.com