Reset password
×
Enter the e-mail with which you registered and a new password will be sent to you.
E-mail:
Login or register
×
Remember me
TourneyKeeper
T9A the Ocho
About
Leaderboard
Individual leaderboard
Team pairings
Individual pairings
Statistics
Weighted leaderboard
Weighted team leaderboard
Score by codex
Score matrix
Login / Create user
Round
Matches
1
Player1
(62) 62 - 98 (98)
Player2
Sergii Moroz (Apartments for sale in Kiev - Saurian Ancients)
10 - 10
Pierre-Emmanuel Guillet (The Relentless Company - Orcs and Goblins)
Game
Adeyev Dmitriy (Apartments for sale in Kiev - Daemon Legions)
20 - 0
Benjamin Nardelli (The Relentless Company - Vampire Covenant)
Game
ayayay (Apartments for sale in Kiev - Beast Herds)
5 - 15
Thibault "ANKOR" (The Relentless Company - Kingdom of Equitaine)
Game
Dortmund Vachevski (Apartments for sale in Kiev - Sylvan Elves)
0 - 20
Damsetoi (The Relentless Company - Daemon Legions)
Game
Heraklio (Apartments for sale in Kiev - Empire of Sonnstahl)
10 - 10
Geoffrey SANCHEZ (The Relentless Company - Empire of Sonnstahl)
Game
Maxim (Apartments for sale in Kiev - The Vermin Swarm)
6 - 14
Clement Konopnicki (The Relentless Company - Ogre Khans)
Game
Maxim"Inkvizitor Maximilian"Biba (Apartments for sale in Kiev - Highborn Elves)
10 - 10
Mweax (The Relentless Company - Dwarven Holds)
Game
Young Pythagoras (Apartments for sale in Kiev - Warriors of the Dark Gods)
1 - 19
MeuhMeuh (The Relentless Company - Highborn Elves)
Game
2
Player1
(61) 61 - 99 (99)
Player2
'Artur' Thomas Jacobs (Team Belgium - Highborn Elves)
15 - 5
Clement Konopnicki (The Relentless Company - Ogre Khans)
Game
Brunfaut Loick (Team Belgium - Kingdom of Equitaine)
10 - 10
Thibault "ANKOR" (The Relentless Company - Kingdom of Equitaine)
Game
Pascal Sidiras (Team Belgium - Beast Herds)
7 - 13
Damsetoi (The Relentless Company - Daemon Legions)
Game
Guy Demeyere (Team Belgium - Undying Dynasties)
0 - 20
Benjamin Nardelli (The Relentless Company - Vampire Covenant)
Game
Kaj Geenen (Team Belgium - Vampire Covenant)
7 - 13
Geoffrey SANCHEZ (The Relentless Company - Empire of Sonnstahl)
Game
Merlijn Dejonckheere (Team Belgium - Sylvan Elves)
15 - 5
Pierre-Emmanuel Guillet (The Relentless Company - Orcs and Goblins)
Game
Cedric Van Belle (Team Belgium - Dread Elves)
6 - 14
MeuhMeuh (The Relentless Company - Highborn Elves)
Game
bovy thibaud (Team Belgium - Saurian Ancients)
1 - 19
Mweax (The Relentless Company - Dwarven Holds)
Game
3
Player1
(94) 94 - 66 (66)
Player2
Benjamin Nardelli (The Relentless Company - Vampire Covenant)
10 - 10
Guido Gerboth (Einhorn Bukkake Party - Saurian Ancients)
Game
Clement Konopnicki (The Relentless Company - Ogre Khans)
20 - 0
Thomas Möller (Einhorn Bukkake Party - Warriors of the Dark Gods)
Game
MeuhMeuh (The Relentless Company - Highborn Elves)
17 - 3
Maik Duus (Einhorn Bukkake Party - Highborn Elves)
Game
Thibault "ANKOR" (The Relentless Company - Kingdom of Equitaine)
0 - 20
Philipp Förster (Einhorn Bukkake Party - Vampire Covenant)
Game
Pierre-Emmanuel Guillet (The Relentless Company - Orcs and Goblins)
18 - 2
Anthony Thompson (Einhorn Bukkake Party - Sylvan Elves)
Game
Damsetoi (The Relentless Company - Daemon Legions)
2 - 18
Scrub (Einhorn Bukkake Party - Ogre Khans)
Game
Mweax (The Relentless Company - Dwarven Holds)
15 - 5
Henrik (Einhorn Bukkake Party - Infernal Dwarves)
Game
Geoffrey SANCHEZ (The Relentless Company - Empire of Sonnstahl)
12 - 8
Christian Brauer (Einhorn Bukkake Party - Daemon Legions)
Game
4
Player1
(47) 60 - 100 (113)
Player2
MeuhMeuh (The Relentless Company - Highborn Elves)
9 - 11
Lichemeister (Switzerland - Vampire Covenant)
Game
Benjamin Nardelli (The Relentless Company - Vampire Covenant)
8 - 12
Michael Salom (Switzerland - Ogre Khans)
Game
Clement Konopnicki (The Relentless Company - Ogre Khans)
4 - 16
cocofreeze (Switzerland - Saurian Ancients)
Game
Damsetoi (The Relentless Company - Daemon Legions)
5 - 15
Zaganidis Dimitri (Switzerland - Orcs and Goblins)
Game
Geoffrey SANCHEZ (The Relentless Company - Empire of Sonnstahl)
5 - 15
Math-CD (Switzerland - Infernal Dwarves)
Game
Mweax (The Relentless Company - Dwarven Holds)
7 - 13
Geiser (Switzerland - Dread Elves)
Game
Pierre-Emmanuel Guillet (The Relentless Company - Orcs and Goblins)
6 - 14
Panchard Xavier (Switzerland - Daemon Legions)
Game
Thibault "ANKOR" (The Relentless Company - Kingdom of Equitaine)
3 - 17
Minder Raphaël (Switzerland - Warriors of the Dark Gods)
Game
5
Player1
(86) 86 - 74 (74)
Player2
Alberto Baeri (QTL - Italy - Ogre Khans)
7 - 13
Thibault "ANKOR" (The Relentless Company - Kingdom of Equitaine)
Game
Andrea Schiavone (QTL - Italy - Warriors of the Dark Gods)
11 - 9
MeuhMeuh (The Relentless Company - Highborn Elves)
Game
Cristian Cabbai (QTL - Italy - Dread Elves)
8 - 12
Benjamin Nardelli (The Relentless Company - Vampire Covenant)
Game
Francesco Moretti (QTL - Italy - Vampire Covenant)
14 - 6
Mweax (The Relentless Company - Dwarven Holds)
Game
Gianluca Carapellese (QTL - Italy - Kingdom of Equitaine)
20 - 0
Damsetoi (The Relentless Company - Daemon Legions)
Game
Ivan Begovic (QTL - Italy - Undying Dynasties)
8 - 12
Geoffrey SANCHEZ (The Relentless Company - Empire of Sonnstahl)
Game
Moro (QTL - Italy - The Vermin Swarm)
14 - 6
Clement Konopnicki (The Relentless Company - Ogre Khans)
Game
Nicola Donelli (QTL - Italy - Saurian Ancients)
4 - 16
Pierre-Emmanuel Guillet (The Relentless Company - Orcs and Goblins)
Game
6
Player1
(55) 60 - 100 (105)
Player2
Thibault "ANKOR" (The Relentless Company - Kingdom of Equitaine)
4 - 16
Alberto "Aerrows" (GUARDIA VAREGA - Spain - Undying Dynasties)
Game
Damsetoi (The Relentless Company - Daemon Legions)
5 - 15
Eric R. (GUARDIA VAREGA - Spain - Vampire Covenant)
Game
Clement Konopnicki (The Relentless Company - Ogre Khans)
6 - 14
Miguel Ángel "LaStRa" (GUARDIA VAREGA - Spain - Dread Elves)
Game
Geoffrey SANCHEZ (The Relentless Company - Empire of Sonnstahl)
3 - 17
Esteban Salce2 (GUARDIA VAREGA - Spain - Infernal Dwarves)
Game
MeuhMeuh (The Relentless Company - Highborn Elves)
8 - 12
gundizalbo (GUARDIA VAREGA - Spain - Saurian Ancients)
Game
Benjamin Nardelli (The Relentless Company - Vampire Covenant)
9 - 11
Miguel Rodriguez Vicario (GUARDIA VAREGA - Spain - The Vermin Swarm)
Game
Pierre-Emmanuel Guillet (The Relentless Company - Orcs and Goblins)
20 - 0
Lucas "Superorko" Hidalgo (GUARDIA VAREGA - Spain - Daemon Legions)
Game
Mweax (The Relentless Company - Dwarven Holds)
0 - 20
Ekiss69 (GUARDIA VAREGA - Spain - Highborn Elves)
Game
Contact:
admin@tourneykeeper.net