Reset password
×
Enter the e-mail with which you registered and a new password will be sent to you.
E-mail:
Login or register
×
Remember me
TourneyKeeper
T9A the Ocho
About
Leaderboard
Individual leaderboard
Team pairings
Individual pairings
Statistics
Weighted leaderboard
Weighted team leaderboard
Score by codex
Score matrix
Login / Create user
Round
Matches
1
Player1
(111) 100 - 60 (49)
Player2
Adam Jones (England, sorta - Warriors of the Dark Gods)
20 - 0
Jetro Dam (Pass The Dutchie - Empire of Sonnstahl)
Game
Chris Bond (England, sorta - Sylvan Elves)
7 - 13
Luis Merino (Pass The Dutchie - Dwarven Holds)
Game
Chris Legg (England, sorta - Infernal Dwarves)
9 - 11
Martijn Koch van Koningsbruggen (Pass The Dutchie - Undying Dynasties)
Game
Colin Power (England, sorta - Saurian Ancients)
20 - 0
Menno van Tergouw (Pass The Dutchie - Ogre Khans)
Game
Craig Johnson (England, sorta - The Vermin Swarm)
15 - 5
Marcel Ritsema (Pass The Dutchie - Saurian Ancients)
Game
Hugh Scarlin (England, sorta - Daemon Legions)
8 - 12
roel (Pass The Dutchie - Warriors of the Dark Gods)
Game
Jak Payne (England, sorta - Ogre Khans)
17 - 3
Luuk (Pass The Dutchie - The Vermin Swarm)
Game
Rafael Harbinson (England, sorta - Vampire Covenant)
15 - 5
Jan Willem (Pass The Dutchie - Highborn Elves)
Game
2
Player1
(60) 60 - 100 (100)
Player2
Luuk (Pass The Dutchie - The Vermin Swarm)
2 - 18
Michael Smith (Return of the Dings - Daemon Legions)
Game
Luis Merino (Pass The Dutchie - Dwarven Holds)
13 - 7
joel flint (Return of the Dings - Empire of Sonnstahl)
Game
Marcel Ritsema (Pass The Dutchie - Saurian Ancients)
5 - 15
Neil Hamilton (Return of the Dings - Dread Elves)
Game
roel (Pass The Dutchie - Warriors of the Dark Gods)
9 - 11
André Wheats (Return of the Dings - Highborn Elves)
Game
Martijn Koch van Koningsbruggen (Pass The Dutchie - Undying Dynasties)
4 - 16
Jurand Szwaja (Return of the Dings - The Vermin Swarm)
Game
Jetro Dam (Pass The Dutchie - Empire of Sonnstahl)
3 - 17
Bing Cheah (Return of the Dings - Ogre Khans)
Game
Jan Willem (Pass The Dutchie - Highborn Elves)
4 - 16
David Faught (Return of the Dings - Warriors of the Dark Gods)
Game
Menno van Tergouw (Pass The Dutchie - Ogre Khans)
20 - 0
Pablo Willink (Return of the Dings - Infernal Dwarves)
Game
3
Player1
(37) 60 - 100 (123)
Player2
Sergii Moroz (Apartments for sale in Kiev - Saurian Ancients)
0 - 20
Martijn Koch van Koningsbruggen (Pass The Dutchie - Undying Dynasties)
Game
Dortmund Vachevski (Apartments for sale in Kiev - Sylvan Elves)
5 - 15
Luis Merino (Pass The Dutchie - Dwarven Holds)
Game
Young Pythagoras (Apartments for sale in Kiev - Warriors of the Dark Gods)
2 - 18
Jetro Dam (Pass The Dutchie - Empire of Sonnstahl)
Game
ayayay (Apartments for sale in Kiev - Beast Herds)
5 - 15
roel (Pass The Dutchie - Warriors of the Dark Gods)
Game
Adeyev Dmitriy (Apartments for sale in Kiev - Daemon Legions)
3 - 17
Menno van Tergouw (Pass The Dutchie - Ogre Khans)
Game
Maxim (Apartments for sale in Kiev - The Vermin Swarm)
12 - 8
Jan Willem (Pass The Dutchie - Highborn Elves)
Game
Maxim"Inkvizitor Maximilian"Biba (Apartments for sale in Kiev - Highborn Elves)
0 - 20
Luuk (Pass The Dutchie - The Vermin Swarm)
Game
Heraklio (Apartments for sale in Kiev - Empire of Sonnstahl)
10 - 10
Marcel Ritsema (Pass The Dutchie - Saurian Ancients)
Game
4
Player1
(83) 83 - 77 (77)
Player2
Jan Willem (Pass The Dutchie - Highborn Elves)
13 - 7
Montxo (This is Spatralia! - Dwarven Holds)
Game
roel (Pass The Dutchie - Warriors of the Dark Gods)
0 - 20
Ivan Diaz (This is Spatralia! - Undying Dynasties)
Game
Luuk (Pass The Dutchie - The Vermin Swarm)
3 - 17
Miguel tuba (This is Spatralia! - Infernal Dwarves)
Game
Marcel Ritsema (Pass The Dutchie - Saurian Ancients)
15 - 5
David Trickett (This is Spatralia! - The Vermin Swarm)
Game
Jetro Dam (Pass The Dutchie - Empire of Sonnstahl)
0 - 20
Hugo Chui (This is Spatralia! - Daemon Legions)
Game
Luis Merino (Pass The Dutchie - Dwarven Holds)
16 - 4
Glen Weston (This is Spatralia! - Highborn Elves)
Game
Martijn Koch van Koningsbruggen (Pass The Dutchie - Undying Dynasties)
16 - 4
Ethan Halliday (This is Spatralia! - Empire of Sonnstahl)
Game
Menno van Tergouw (Pass The Dutchie - Ogre Khans)
20 - 0
Akhter Khan (This is Spatralia! - Vampire Covenant)
Game
5
Player1
(84) 84 - 76 (76)
Player2
Menno van Tergouw (Pass The Dutchie - Ogre Khans)
10 - 10
Portador (Old Team - The Vermin Swarm)
Game
Luis Merino (Pass The Dutchie - Dwarven Holds)
0 - 20
Martà Vidal (Old Team - Kingdom of Equitaine)
Game
Jetro Dam (Pass The Dutchie - Empire of Sonnstahl)
12 - 8
RogerGG (Old Team - Daemon Legions)
Game
Luuk (Pass The Dutchie - The Vermin Swarm)
15 - 5
Busy Dad (Old Team - Vampire Covenant)
Game
Marcel Ritsema (Pass The Dutchie - Saurian Ancients)
17 - 3
Mallorkin (Old Team - Saurian Ancients)
Game
Jan Willem (Pass The Dutchie - Highborn Elves)
15 - 5
Daniel (Old Team - Dwarven Holds)
Game
Martijn Koch van Koningsbruggen (Pass The Dutchie - Undying Dynasties)
13 - 7
Cente (Old Team - Warriors of the Dark Gods)
Game
roel (Pass The Dutchie - Warriors of the Dark Gods)
2 - 18
Guillem (Old Team - Empire of Sonnstahl)
Game
6
Player1
(84) 84 - 76 (76)
Player2
Tim Adair (Juice Crew - Orcs and Goblins)
16 - 4
roel (Pass The Dutchie - Warriors of the Dark Gods)
Game
Phil (Juice Crew - Empire of Sonnstahl)
20 - 0
Luuk (Pass The Dutchie - The Vermin Swarm)
Game
Joseph abel (Juice Crew - Infernal Dwarves)
17 - 3
Martijn Koch van Koningsbruggen (Pass The Dutchie - Undying Dynasties)
Game
Jon Oakes (Juice Crew - Dwarven Holds)
15 - 5
Jetro Dam (Pass The Dutchie - Empire of Sonnstahl)
Game
Chris (Juice Crew - Warriors of the Dark Gods)
0 - 20
Jan Willem (Pass The Dutchie - Highborn Elves)
Game
Robert "The Pulp" Crespo (Juice Crew - Vampire Covenant)
0 - 20
Marcel Ritsema (Pass The Dutchie - Saurian Ancients)
Game
Nicholas (Juice Crew - The Vermin Swarm)
16 - 4
Luis Merino (Pass The Dutchie - Dwarven Holds)
Game
James Smith (Juice Crew - Dread Elves)
0 - 20
Menno van Tergouw (Pass The Dutchie - Ogre Khans)
Game
Contact:
admin@tourneykeeper.net