Reset password
×
Enter the e-mail with which you registered and a new password will be sent to you.
E-mail:
Login or register
×
Remember me
TourneyKeeper
ETC 40K 2016
About
Leaderboard
Individual leaderboard
Team pairings
Individual pairings
Statistics
Weighted leaderboard
Weighted team leaderboard
Score by codex
Score matrix
Login / Create user
Round
Matches
1
Player1
(100) 2 - 0 (60)
Player2
Federico Buggiani (Italy - T'au Empire)
15 - 5
Phil Dick (Canada - T'au Empire)
Game
Francesco Gozzi (Italy - Aeldari)
20 - 0
Joseph Duca (Canada - Necrons)
Game
Massimiliano Stasio (Italy - Imperial Knights)
0 - 20
Dan Platt (Canada - Adeptus Mechanicus)
Game
Francesco Di Bonaventura (Italy - Necrons)
20 - 0
Nate Stevens (Canada - Tyranids)
Game
Daniele De Genini (Italy - Dark Angels)
8 - 12
Burton Wright (Canada - Aeldari)
Game
Matteo (Italy - Grey Knights)
17 - 3
Ricky Johnson (Canada - Chaos Daemons)
Game
Francesco Capponi (Italy - Astra Militarum)
20 - 0
Ron McCallum (Canada - Dark Angels)
Game
Alessio (Italy - Adeptus Astartes)
0 - 20
Ciaran Gibb (Canada - Adeptus Astartes)
Game
2
Player1
(76) 1 - 1 (84)
Player2
Tyler deVries (USA - Imperial Knights)
7 - 13
Alessio (Italy - Adeptus Astartes)
Game
Justin Curtis (USA - Heretic Astartes)
10 - 10
Francesco Capponi (Italy - Astra Militarum)
Game
Andrew Gonyo (USA - T'au Empire)
0 - 20
Francesco Gozzi (Italy - Aeldari)
Game
Brad chester (USA - Aeldari)
16 - 4
Matteo (Italy - Grey Knights)
Game
Nick (USA - Chaos Daemons)
0 - 20
Francesco Di Bonaventura (Italy - Necrons)
Game
Aaron Aleong (USA - Dark Angels)
17 - 3
Daniele De Genini (Italy - Dark Angels)
Game
Kurt Clauss (USA - Adeptus Astartes)
15 - 5
Federico Buggiani (Italy - T'au Empire)
Game
Alexander Fennell (USA - Necrons)
11 - 9
Massimiliano Stasio (Italy - Imperial Knights)
Game
3
Player1
(95) 2 - 0 (65)
Player2
Aslak Lynæs Stenkilde (Denmark - Dark Angels)
20 - 0
Francesco Gozzi (Italy - Aeldari)
Game
Andreas Drachmann (Denmark - Chaos Daemons)
20 - 0
Massimiliano Stasio (Italy - Imperial Knights)
Game
Michael Bræmer Roune (Denmark - Adeptus Astartes)
5 - 15
Daniele De Genini (Italy - Dark Angels)
Game
Martin Bræmer Nielsen (Denmark - Astra Militarum)
17 - 3
Alessio (Italy - Adeptus Astartes)
Game
Dorner (Denmark - Aeldari)
13 - 7
Matteo (Italy - Grey Knights)
Game
Simon Schmidt (Denmark - T'au Empire)
0 - 20
Francesco Di Bonaventura (Italy - Necrons)
Game
Andy Horvath (Denmark - Necrons)
20 - 0
Francesco Capponi (Italy - Astra Militarum)
Game
Thomas Gade (Denmark - Tyranids)
0 - 20
Federico Buggiani (Italy - T'au Empire)
Game
4
Player1
(71) 0 - 2 (89)
Player2
Massimiliano Stasio (Italy - Imperial Knights)
0 - 20
Andrey Ivanov (Belarus - Imperial Knights)
Game
Francesco Capponi (Italy - Astra Militarum)
16 - 4
Eugene Ranchenko (Belarus - Necrons)
Game
Matteo (Italy - Grey Knights)
4 - 16
Iurii Velichkovskii (Belarus - Aeldari)
Game
Daniele De Genini (Italy - Dark Angels)
20 - 0
Łukasz Poczęsny (Belarus - Grey Knights)
Game
Francesco Di Bonaventura (Italy - Necrons)
5 - 15
Arseniy (Belarus - Crimson Slaughter)
Game
Francesco Gozzi (Italy - Aeldari)
9 - 11
Stepan (Belarus - Chaos Daemons)
Game
Federico Buggiani (Italy - T'au Empire)
5 - 15
Fiodar Famin (Belarus - T'au Empire)
Game
Alessio (Italy - Adeptus Astartes)
12 - 8
Mikhail Stepnov (Belarus - Dark Angels)
Game
5
Player1
(115) 2 - 0 (45)
Player2
Massimiliano Stasio (Italy - Imperial Knights)
17 - 3
bogdan Anton (Romania - T'au Empire)
Game
Francesco Di Bonaventura (Italy - Necrons)
17 - 3
Rachieru Razvan Alexandru (Romania - Tyranids)
Game
Daniele De Genini (Italy - Dark Angels)
18 - 2
Bogdan Zanfir (Romania - Imperial Knights)
Game
Matteo (Italy - Grey Knights)
20 - 0
Trandafirescu Sorin Stefan (Romania - Chaos Daemons)
Game
Francesco Capponi (Italy - Astra Militarum)
0 - 20
Matei Lungu (Romania - Necrons)
Game
Federico Buggiani (Italy - T'au Empire)
20 - 0
Alexandru Anton (Romania - Dark Angels)
Game
Alessio (Italy - Adeptus Astartes)
12 - 8
Bogdan Mogos (Romania - Adeptus Astartes)
Game
Francesco Gozzi (Italy - Aeldari)
11 - 9
Coman Razvan (Romania - Aeldari)
Game
6
Player1
(84) 1 - 1 (76)
Player2
David Nebot (Spain - Dark Angels)
11 - 9
Francesco Capponi (Italy - Astra Militarum)
Game
Dekkers (Spain - Adeptus Astartes)
20 - 0
Francesco Di Bonaventura (Italy - Necrons)
Game
Sir_Fincor (Spain - Grey Knights)
0 - 20
Daniele De Genini (Italy - Dark Angels)
Game
Daniel garcia (Spain - Imperial Knights)
7 - 13
Federico Buggiani (Italy - T'au Empire)
Game
nick nieuwoudt (Spain - Blood Angels)
20 - 0
Massimiliano Stasio (Italy - Imperial Knights)
Game
Riddick (Spain - Aeldari)
11 - 9
Alessio (Italy - Adeptus Astartes)
Game
Odro (Spain - T'au Empire)
0 - 20
Francesco Gozzi (Italy - Aeldari)
Game
Pachi (Spain - Tyranids)
15 - 5
Matteo (Italy - Grey Knights)
Game
Contact:
admin@tourneykeeper.net