Reset password
×
Enter the e-mail with which you registered and a new password will be sent to you.
E-mail:
Login or register
×
Remember me
TourneyKeeper
ETC 40K 2016
About
Leaderboard
Individual leaderboard
Team pairings
Individual pairings
Statistics
Weighted leaderboard
Weighted team leaderboard
Score by codex
Score matrix
Login / Create user
Round
Matches
1
Player1
(100) 2 - 0 (60)
Player2
Federico Buggiani (Italy - T'au Empire)
15 - 5
Phil Dick (Canada - T'au Empire)
Game
Francesco Gozzi (Italy - Aeldari)
20 - 0
Joseph Duca (Canada - Necrons)
Game
Massimiliano Stasio (Italy - Imperial Knights)
0 - 20
Dan Platt (Canada - Adeptus Mechanicus)
Game
Francesco Di Bonaventura (Italy - Necrons)
20 - 0
Nate Stevens (Canada - Tyranids)
Game
Daniele De Genini (Italy - Dark Angels)
8 - 12
Burton Wright (Canada - Aeldari)
Game
Matteo (Italy - Grey Knights)
17 - 3
Ricky Johnson (Canada - Chaos Daemons)
Game
Francesco Capponi (Italy - Astra Militarum)
20 - 0
Ron McCallum (Canada - Dark Angels)
Game
Alessio (Italy - Adeptus Astartes)
0 - 20
Ciaran Gibb (Canada - Adeptus Astartes)
Game
2
Player1
(87) 2 - 0 (73)
Player2
Nate Stevens (Canada - Tyranids)
12 - 8
Maxamato (Slovenia - Dark Angels)
Game
Dan Platt (Canada - Adeptus Mechanicus)
20 - 0
Žan Počkar (Slovenia - Imperial Knights)
Game
Phil Dick (Canada - T'au Empire)
1 - 19
Riku Saressalo (Slovenia - Aeldari)
Game
Burton Wright (Canada - Aeldari)
2 - 18
Pietro (Slovenia - Adeptus Astartes)
Game
Ricky Johnson (Canada - Chaos Daemons)
20 - 0
Aljoša Sodec (Slovenia - T'au Empire)
Game
Ciaran Gibb (Canada - Adeptus Astartes)
20 - 0
Boris Kunilo (Slovenia - Tyranids)
Game
Ron McCallum (Canada - Dark Angels)
0 - 20
Andrea D'Agostino (Slovenia - Necrons)
Game
Joseph Duca (Canada - Necrons)
12 - 8
Filip Kunilo (Slovenia - Orks)
Game
3
Player1
(70) 0 - 2 (90)
Player2
Espen Roligheten (Norway - T'au Empire)
13 - 7
Ron McCallum (Canada - Dark Angels)
Game
Sebastian Kjeilen (Norway - Necrons)
8 - 12
Ciaran Gibb (Canada - Adeptus Astartes)
Game
Mariusz Wawrzyn (Norway - Aeldari)
8 - 12
Phil Dick (Canada - T'au Empire)
Game
Rafal Wierzbicki (Norway - Chaos Daemons)
14 - 6
Joseph Duca (Canada - Necrons)
Game
Andrey Kovalenko (Norway - Adeptus Astartes)
7 - 13
Dan Platt (Canada - Adeptus Mechanicus)
Game
Dan The Hobbykiller Oldfield (Norway - Dark Angels)
0 - 20
Nate Stevens (Canada - Tyranids)
Game
Adam Keith Solumsmo (Norway - Imperial Knights)
12 - 8
Burton Wright (Canada - Aeldari)
Game
Magnus Liene (Norway - Heretic Astartes)
8 - 12
Ricky Johnson (Canada - Chaos Daemons)
Game
4
Player1
(53) 0 - 2 (107)
Player2
Dan Platt (Canada - Adeptus Mechanicus)
20 - 0
Eetu Peltola (Finland - Necrons)
Game
Phil Dick (Canada - T'au Empire)
0 - 20
Joonas Neva (Finland - Aeldari)
Game
Ron McCallum (Canada - Dark Angels)
6 - 14
Esa Ristisuo (Finland - Officio Assassinorum)
Game
Ciaran Gibb (Canada - Adeptus Astartes)
0 - 20
Emppu Niemi (Finland - Imperial Knights)
Game
Ricky Johnson (Canada - Chaos Daemons)
5 - 15
Aleksi Lehtiö (Finland - Adeptus Astartes)
Game
Joseph Duca (Canada - Necrons)
8 - 12
Jouni (Finland - Adeptus Mechanicus)
Game
Burton Wright (Canada - Aeldari)
12 - 8
Jussi-Pekka Kumpulainen (Finland - Dark Angels)
Game
Nate Stevens (Canada - Tyranids)
2 - 18
Pekka Koskivirta (Finland - Chaos Daemons)
Game
5
Player1
(81) 1 - 1 (79)
Player2
Ricky Johnson (Canada - Chaos Daemons)
16 - 4
HERAUD (Switzerland - Necrons)
Game
Nate Stevens (Canada - Tyranids)
13 - 7
Bourdeau tristan (Switzerland - Adeptus Astartes)
Game
Ron McCallum (Canada - Dark Angels)
15 - 5
Bertyl CELERIER (Switzerland - Chaos Daemons)
Game
Phil Dick (Canada - T'au Empire)
0 - 20
Nicolas Fortin (Switzerland - Dark Angels)
Game
Ciaran Gibb (Canada - Adeptus Astartes)
2 - 18
Nicolas Rossato (Switzerland - Aeldari)
Game
Dan Platt (Canada - Adeptus Mechanicus)
15 - 5
Sébastien "vandir" Debons (Switzerland - Space Wolves)
Game
Joseph Duca (Canada - Necrons)
3 - 17
Maxime Riggi (Switzerland - T'au Empire)
Game
Burton Wright (Canada - Aeldari)
17 - 3
Peter Cooke (Switzerland - Imperial Knights)
Game
6
Player1
(77) 1 - 1 (83)
Player2
Ron McCallum (Canada - Dark Angels)
0 - 20
Nemanja Jovicic (Serbia - Heretic Astartes)
Game
Ricky Johnson (Canada - Chaos Daemons)
20 - 0
Luka Dragacevic (Serbia - Dark Angels)
Game
Joseph Duca (Canada - Necrons)
6 - 14
Đorđe Šutić (Serbia - Adeptus Astartes)
Game
Phil Dick (Canada - T'au Empire)
9 - 11
Giuseppe "Dread Monk" Conti (Serbia - Aeldari)
Game
Dan Platt (Canada - Adeptus Mechanicus)
17 - 3
Milan Popovic (Serbia - Chaos Daemons)
Game
Ciaran Gibb (Canada - Adeptus Astartes)
17 - 3
Maurizio De Guidi (Serbia - Necrons)
Game
Nate Stevens (Canada - Tyranids)
0 - 20
Igor Uzelac (Serbia - T'au Empire)
Game
Burton Wright (Canada - Aeldari)
8 - 12
Bojan Donevski (Serbia - Adeptus Mechanicus)
Game
Contact:
admin@tourneykeeper.net