Reset password
×
Enter the e-mail with which you registered and a new password will be sent to you.
E-mail:
Login or register
×
Remember me
TourneyKeeper
ETC 40K 2016
About
Leaderboard
Individual leaderboard
Team pairings
Individual pairings
Statistics
Weighted leaderboard
Weighted team leaderboard
Score by codex
Score matrix
Login / Create user
Round
Matches
1
Player1
(55) 0 - 2 (105)
Player2
Gerasimos Georgopoulos (Greece - T'au Empire)
8 - 12
Sir_Fincor (Spain - Grey Knights)
Game
Dimitrios Rekelitis (Greece - Space Wolves)
0 - 20
nick nieuwoudt (Spain - Blood Angels)
Game
Yiannis Adamopoulos (Greece - Blood Angels)
11 - 9
David Nebot (Spain - Dark Angels)
Game
Dimitrios Papageorgiou (Greece - Adeptus Astartes)
9 - 11
Daniel garcia (Spain - Imperial Knights)
Game
Christos Mantis (Greece - Heretic Astartes)
0 - 20
Odro (Spain - T'au Empire)
Game
Nikolas Papadopoulos (Greece - Aeldari)
15 - 5
Riddick (Spain - Aeldari)
Game
Dimitris Rovatsos (Greece - Necrons)
4 - 16
Pachi (Spain - Tyranids)
Game
Panos Papadopoulos (Greece - Skitarii)
8 - 12
Dekkers (Spain - Adeptus Astartes)
Game
2
Player1
(91) 2 - 0 (69)
Player2
Michael Bræmer Roune (Denmark - Adeptus Astartes)
5 - 15
Pachi (Spain - Tyranids)
Game
Dorner (Denmark - Aeldari)
18 - 2
Dekkers (Spain - Adeptus Astartes)
Game
Andreas Drachmann (Denmark - Chaos Daemons)
16 - 4
Daniel garcia (Spain - Imperial Knights)
Game
Martin Bræmer Nielsen (Denmark - Astra Militarum)
20 - 0
Sir_Fincor (Spain - Grey Knights)
Game
Andy Horvath (Denmark - Necrons)
15 - 5
David Nebot (Spain - Dark Angels)
Game
Thomas Gade (Denmark - Tyranids)
5 - 15
Riddick (Spain - Aeldari)
Game
Aslak Lynæs Stenkilde (Denmark - Dark Angels)
0 - 20
nick nieuwoudt (Spain - Blood Angels)
Game
Simon Schmidt (Denmark - T'au Empire)
12 - 8
Odro (Spain - T'au Empire)
Game
3
Player1
(74) 0 - 2 (86)
Player2
Igor Uzelac (Serbia - T'au Empire)
0 - 20
Daniel garcia (Spain - Imperial Knights)
Game
Luka Dragacevic (Serbia - Dark Angels)
20 - 0
David Nebot (Spain - Dark Angels)
Game
Nemanja Jovicic (Serbia - Heretic Astartes)
4 - 16
Dekkers (Spain - Adeptus Astartes)
Game
Milan Popovic (Serbia - Chaos Daemons)
6 - 14
Sir_Fincor (Spain - Grey Knights)
Game
Maurizio De Guidi (Serbia - Necrons)
0 - 20
Riddick (Spain - Aeldari)
Game
Giuseppe "Dread Monk" Conti (Serbia - Aeldari)
17 - 3
Odro (Spain - T'au Empire)
Game
Đorđe Šutić (Serbia - Adeptus Astartes)
8 - 12
nick nieuwoudt (Spain - Blood Angels)
Game
Bojan Donevski (Serbia - Adeptus Mechanicus)
19 - 1
Pachi (Spain - Tyranids)
Game
4
Player1
(85) 1 - 1 (75)
Player2
James Ramsay (Wales - Necrons)
3 - 17
Dekkers (Spain - Adeptus Astartes)
Game
Adam Ryland (Wales - Grey Knights)
12 - 8
Pachi (Spain - Tyranids)
Game
Gary Morgan (Wales - Heretic Astartes)
3 - 17
nick nieuwoudt (Spain - Blood Angels)
Game
Simon (Wales - Aeldari)
20 - 0
Daniel garcia (Spain - Imperial Knights)
Game
Andy oakham (Wales - Chaos Daemons)
4 - 16
Sir_Fincor (Spain - Grey Knights)
Game
Stuart Robertson (Wales - T'au Empire)
9 - 11
Riddick (Spain - Aeldari)
Game
Gaz (Wales - Dark Angels)
20 - 0
David Nebot (Spain - Dark Angels)
Game
Matt Robertson (Wales - Imperial Knights)
14 - 6
Odro (Spain - T'au Empire)
Game
5
Player1
(83) 1 - 1 (77)
Player2
Łukasz Poczęsny (Belarus - Grey Knights)
5 - 15
David Nebot (Spain - Dark Angels)
Game
Eugene Ranchenko (Belarus - Necrons)
13 - 7
Dekkers (Spain - Adeptus Astartes)
Game
Mikhail Stepnov (Belarus - Dark Angels)
0 - 20
Odro (Spain - T'au Empire)
Game
Stepan (Belarus - Chaos Daemons)
20 - 0
Sir_Fincor (Spain - Grey Knights)
Game
Iurii Velichkovskii (Belarus - Aeldari)
16 - 4
Pachi (Spain - Tyranids)
Game
Arseniy (Belarus - Crimson Slaughter)
8 - 12
Daniel garcia (Spain - Imperial Knights)
Game
Andrey Ivanov (Belarus - Imperial Knights)
1 - 19
Riddick (Spain - Aeldari)
Game
Fiodar Famin (Belarus - T'au Empire)
20 - 0
nick nieuwoudt (Spain - Blood Angels)
Game
6
Player1
(84) 1 - 1 (76)
Player2
David Nebot (Spain - Dark Angels)
11 - 9
Francesco Capponi (Italy - Astra Militarum)
Game
Dekkers (Spain - Adeptus Astartes)
20 - 0
Francesco Di Bonaventura (Italy - Necrons)
Game
Sir_Fincor (Spain - Grey Knights)
0 - 20
Daniele De Genini (Italy - Dark Angels)
Game
Daniel garcia (Spain - Imperial Knights)
7 - 13
Federico Buggiani (Italy - T'au Empire)
Game
nick nieuwoudt (Spain - Blood Angels)
20 - 0
Massimiliano Stasio (Italy - Imperial Knights)
Game
Riddick (Spain - Aeldari)
11 - 9
Alessio (Italy - Adeptus Astartes)
Game
Odro (Spain - T'au Empire)
0 - 20
Francesco Gozzi (Italy - Aeldari)
Game
Pachi (Spain - Tyranids)
15 - 5
Matteo (Italy - Grey Knights)
Game
Contact:
admin@tourneykeeper.net