Reset password
×
Enter the e-mail with which you registered and a new password will be sent to you.
E-mail:
Login or register
×
Remember me
TourneyKeeper
New Year’s Revolution
About
Leaderboard
Individual leaderboard
Team pairings
Individual pairings
Statistics
Weighted leaderboard
Weighted team leaderboard
Score by codex
Score matrix
Login / Create user
Round
Matches
1
Player1
(83) 65 - 35 (17)
Player2
Adam Jones (Team England - Warriors of the Dark Gods)
18 - 2
Nicholas (100% artificial flavour - Saurian Ancients)
Game
Amit Hindocha (Team England - Daemon Legions)
16 - 4
Jon Oakes (100% artificial flavour - Dwarven Holds)
Game
Craig Johnson (Team England - The Vermin Swarm)
13 - 7
Phil (100% artificial flavour - Empire of Sonnstahl)
Game
Colin Power (Team England - Infernal Dwarves)
19 - 1
James Smith (100% artificial flavour - Dread Elves)
Game
Hugh Scarlin (Team England - Dread Elves)
17 - 3
Chris (100% artificial flavour - The Vermin Swarm)
Game
2
Player1
(50) 50 - 50 (50)
Player2
Philipp Förster (United Buam of Bavaria - Orcs and Goblins)
5 - 15
Phil (100% artificial flavour - Empire of Sonnstahl)
Game
Florian Greß (United Buam of Bavaria - Dwarven Holds)
8 - 12
James Smith (100% artificial flavour - Dread Elves)
Game
Harkunash (United Buam of Bavaria - Highborn Elves)
8 - 12
Jon Oakes (100% artificial flavour - Dwarven Holds)
Game
Moritz (rudi) (United Buam of Bavaria - Saurian Ancients)
15 - 5
Nicholas (100% artificial flavour - Saurian Ancients)
Game
MajorSevi (United Buam of Bavaria - Dread Elves)
14 - 6
Chris (100% artificial flavour - The Vermin Swarm)
Game
3
Player1
(47) 47 - 53 (53)
Player2
Phil (100% artificial flavour - Empire of Sonnstahl)
15 - 5
Hallvard (Battle Line Gang - Infernal Dwarves)
Game
Jon Oakes (100% artificial flavour - Dwarven Holds)
18 - 2
Ben (Battle Line Gang - Daemon Legions)
Game
Nicholas (100% artificial flavour - Saurian Ancients)
0 - 20
Lenny Szatkowski (Battle Line Gang - Beast Herds)
Game
James Smith (100% artificial flavour - Dread Elves)
10 - 10
Omarcomin (Battle Line Gang - Orcs and Goblins)
Game
Chris (100% artificial flavour - The Vermin Swarm)
4 - 16
Hermund F (Battle Line Gang - The Vermin Swarm)
Game
4
Player1
(33) 35 - 65 (67)
Player2
Chris (100% artificial flavour - The Vermin Swarm)
3 - 17
bovy thibaud (Team Belgium Alpha - Saurian Ancients)
Game
Nicholas (100% artificial flavour - Saurian Ancients)
5 - 15
Hadrien (Team Belgium Alpha - Infernal Dwarves)
Game
Jon Oakes (100% artificial flavour - Dwarven Holds)
5 - 15
Pascal Sidiras (Team Belgium Alpha - Sylvan Elves)
Game
Phil (100% artificial flavour - Empire of Sonnstahl)
19 - 1
Cedric Van Belle (Team Belgium Alpha - Empire of Sonnstahl)
Game
James Smith (100% artificial flavour - Dread Elves)
1 - 19
Justin Coppe (Team Belgium Alpha - Daemon Legions)
Game
5
Player1
(75) 65 - 35 (25)
Player2
Phil (100% artificial flavour - Empire of Sonnstahl)
17 - 3
Aarón “Aaercatl” Cava (Los Xoloitzcuintles del Mictlan - Sylvan Elves)
Game
Chris (100% artificial flavour - The Vermin Swarm)
18 - 2
Franklin Molina (Los Xoloitzcuintles del Mictlan - Beast Herds)
Game
Nicholas (100% artificial flavour - Saurian Ancients)
20 - 0
Paco Rafael Flores (Los Xoloitzcuintles del Mictlan - Dwarven Holds)
Game
James Smith (100% artificial flavour - Dread Elves)
10 - 10
Jose Enrique Toledo (Los Xoloitzcuintles del Mictlan - Warriors of the Dark Gods)
Game
Jon Oakes (100% artificial flavour - Dwarven Holds)
10 - 10
Ben ObiWan (Los Xoloitzcuintles del Mictlan - Vampire Covenant)
Game
Contact:
admin@tourneykeeper.net