Reset password
×
Enter the e-mail with which you registered and a new password will be sent to you.
E-mail:
Login or register
×
Remember me
TourneyKeeper
WTC TTS TEAM TOURNAMENT
About
Leaderboard
Individual leaderboard
Team pairings
Individual pairings
Statistics
Weighted leaderboard
Weighted team leaderboard
Score by codex
Score matrix
Login / Create user
Round
Matches
1
Player1
(69) 0 - 2 (91)
Player2
Adrien "RabbitMaster"Jeanniard (Switzerland - Adeptus Mechanicus)
16 - 4
Joscha "SaltyJoe" Schmitz (German Trolls - Adeptus Custodes)
Game
LAFON (Switzerland - Death Guard)
8 - 12
David "Davit" Roick (German Trolls - Orks)
Game
Sven (Switzerland - Harlequins)
5 - 15
Andreas "Firecube" Heim (German Trolls - Adepta Sororitas)
Game
Sébastien "vandir" Debons (Switzerland - Adeptus Custodes)
16 - 4
Ghoritsch (German Trolls - Drukhari)
Game
LBS (Switzerland - Chaos Daemons)
6 - 14
Raphael Dörr (German Trolls - Tyranids)
Game
Arnaud Tyd (Switzerland - Astra Militarum)
1 - 19
Christian Schachmann (German Trolls - Adeptus Mechanicus)
Game
Cédric FECHOZ (Switzerland - Tyranids)
11 - 9
Mario "Barkeeper" Höltge (German Trolls - Dark Angels)
Game
Nahel (Switzerland - Dark Angels)
6 - 14
Marc "lalle" Wörz (German Trolls - Necrons)
Game
2
Player1
(84) 1 - 1 (76)
Player2
Arnaud Tyd (Switzerland - Astra Militarum)
10 - 10
Stefan Gerlach (Covid-21 - Necrons)
Game
LBS (Switzerland - Chaos Daemons)
3 - 17
Diceskill (Covid-21 - Orks)
Game
Sébastien "vandir" Debons (Switzerland - Adeptus Custodes)
9 - 11
Alex Walker (Covid-21 - Space Wolves)
Game
Nahel (Switzerland - Dark Angels)
10 - 10
Gordon Quinney (Covid-21 - Tyranids)
Game
LAFON (Switzerland - Death Guard)
8 - 12
Calum Ross (Covid-21 - Drukhari)
Game
Adrien "RabbitMaster"Jeanniard (Switzerland - Adeptus Mechanicus)
12 - 8
Christopher Knier (Covid-21 - Adeptus Mechanicus)
Game
Cédric FECHOZ (Switzerland - Tyranids)
16 - 4
Sebastian (Covid-21 - Adeptus Custodes)
Game
Sven (Switzerland - Harlequins)
16 - 4
Julian Dornemann (Covid-21 - Chaos Daemons)
Game
3
Player1
(60) 0 - 2 (100)
Player2
simon Gojkovic (Australia - Tyranids)
20 - 0
Arnaud Tyd (Switzerland - Astra Militarum)
Game
Richard hill (Australia - Adeptus Astartes)
4 - 16
Sébastien "vandir" Debons (Switzerland - Adeptus Custodes)
Game
joshua mcgowan (Australia - Adepta Sororitas)
0 - 20
LBS (Switzerland - Chaos Daemons)
Game
Augustus Hebblewhite (Australia - Drukhari)
10 - 10
Sven (Switzerland - Harlequins)
Game
Dineeth Liyanagama (Australia - Adeptus Mechanicus)
0 - 20
Adrien "RabbitMaster"Jeanniard (Switzerland - Adeptus Mechanicus)
Game
Rory (Australia - Heretic Astartes)
11 - 9
Cédric FECHOZ (Switzerland - Tyranids)
Game
Stuart (Australia - Grey Knights)
8 - 12
Nahel (Switzerland - Dark Angels)
Game
Ashley Thompson (Australia - Orks)
7 - 13
LAFON (Switzerland - Death Guard)
Game
4
Player1
(77) 1 - 1 (83)
Player2
Arnaud Tyd (Switzerland - Astra Militarum)
2 - 18
Georgios Floros (Hellas - Grey Knights)
Game
Sébastien "vandir" Debons (Switzerland - Adeptus Custodes)
10 - 10
Andreas Boutos (Hellas - Adeptus Mechanicus)
Game
Nahel (Switzerland - Dark Angels)
8 - 12
Odysseas Lignos (Hellas - Space Wolves)
Game
LBS (Switzerland - Chaos Daemons)
16 - 4
Dimitrios Papageorgiou (Hellas - Tyranids)
Game
Adrien "RabbitMaster"Jeanniard (Switzerland - Adeptus Mechanicus)
20 - 0
Panos papadopoulos (Hellas - Chaos Daemons)
Game
Cédric FECHOZ (Switzerland - Tyranids)
11 - 9
Vasilis Fitsas (Hellas - Necrons)
Game
Sven (Switzerland - Harlequins)
0 - 20
Nikolas Papadopoulos (Hellas - Adepta Sororitas)
Game
LAFON (Switzerland - Death Guard)
10 - 10
Dimitrios Rekelitis (Hellas - Harlequins)
Game
5
Player1
(74) 0 - 2 (86)
Player2
Adrien "RabbitMaster"Jeanniard (Switzerland - Adeptus Mechanicus)
1 - 19
Alex Harrison (England - Adeptus Astartes)
Game
Arnaud Tyd (Switzerland - Astra Militarum)
7 - 13
Courtney Rhodes (England - Orks)
Game
LAFON (Switzerland - Death Guard)
7 - 13
Danny Evison (England - Adeptus Mechanicus)
Game
LBS (Switzerland - Chaos Daemons)
10 - 10
Vik Vijay (England - Adepta Sororitas)
Game
Sébastien "vandir" Debons (Switzerland - Adeptus Custodes)
13 - 7
Markus Hinson (England - Harlequins)
Game
Nahel (Switzerland - Dark Angels)
12 - 8
Alex Petford (England - Death Guard)
Game
Cédric FECHOZ (Switzerland - Tyranids)
9 - 11
Matt Robertson (England - Necrons)
Game
Sven (Switzerland - Harlequins)
15 - 5
James Ramsay (England - Astra Militarum)
Game
Contact:
nikolaspapad3@gmail.com