Reset password
×
Enter the e-mail with which you registered and a new password will be sent to you.
E-mail:
Login or register
×
Remember me
TourneyKeeper
No I in UK UB Team Tournament
Leaderboard
Individual leaderboard
Team pairings
Individual pairings
Statistics
Weighted leaderboard
Weighted team leaderboard
Score by codex
Score matrix
Login / Create user
Round
Matches
1
Player1
(45) 45 - 35 (35)
Player2
david blackmore (Team NZ Exiles - Empire of Sonnstahl)
15 - 5
Colin Power (Team Double Master)
Game
James Brown (Team NZ Exiles - Dread Elves)
10 - 10
Hristo Nikolov (Team Double Master)
Game
Andreas Bock (Team NZ Exiles)
4 - 16
Craig Johnson (Team Double Master - Beast Herds)
Game
Luke Williams (Team NZ Exiles - Undying Dynasties)
16 - 4
Thomas Clews (Team Double Master)
Game
2
Player1
(32) 32 - 48 (48)
Player2
James Brown (Team NZ Exiles - Dread Elves)
4 - 16
Amit Hindocha (No ID in team - Dread Elves)
Game
david blackmore (Team NZ Exiles - Empire of Sonnstahl)
16 - 4
Chris Bond (No ID in team - Undying Dynasties)
Game
Luke Williams (Team NZ Exiles - Undying Dynasties)
0 - 20
Alistair Parren (No ID in team - Orcs and Goblins)
Game
Andreas Bock (Team NZ Exiles)
12 - 8
Jacob Corteen (No ID in team - Infernal Dwarves)
Game
3
Player1
(22) 30 - 50 (58)
Player2
Casimir Ehrenborg (3 Turnips and a Swede - Dwarven Holds)
3 - 17
Luke Williams (Team NZ Exiles - Undying Dynasties)
Game
Matthew Wilson (3 Turnips and a Swede - Infernal Dwarves)
1 - 19
david blackmore (Team NZ Exiles - Empire of Sonnstahl)
Game
Shane Baxter (3 Turnips and a Swede - Warriors of the Dark Gods)
16 - 4
Andreas Bock (Team NZ Exiles)
Game
Shaun Hughes (3 Turnips and a Swede - The Vermin Swarm)
2 - 18
James Brown (Team NZ Exiles - Dread Elves)
Game
4
Player1
(51) 50 - 30 (29)
Player2
david blackmore (Team NZ Exiles - Empire of Sonnstahl)
4 - 16
Adam lake (Team Spunk - The Vermin Swarm)
Game
James Brown (Team NZ Exiles - Dread Elves)
12 - 8
Drew Huntley (Team Spunk)
Game
Andreas Bock (Team NZ Exiles)
19 - 1
Matthew brown (Team Spunk)
Game
Luke Williams (Team NZ Exiles - Undying Dynasties)
16 - 4
Oliver Mather (Team Spunk - Daemon Legions)
Game
5
Player1
(48) 48 - 32 (32)
Player2
Andreas Bock (Team NZ Exiles)
0 - 20
Jack Chapman (Team Wales: Por Favor - Empire of Sonnstahl)
Game
david blackmore (Team NZ Exiles - Empire of Sonnstahl)
19 - 1
Marcus Lake (Team Wales: Por Favor)
Game
Luke Williams (Team NZ Exiles - Undying Dynasties)
10 - 10
Stephen Slatcher (Team Wales: Por Favor - Infernal Dwarves)
Game
James Brown (Team NZ Exiles - Dread Elves)
19 - 1
Warren Brewster (Team Wales: Por Favor - Saurian Ancients)
Game
Contact:
Ask_my_bum@hotmail.com