Reset password
×
Enter the e-mail with which you registered and a new password will be sent to you.
E-mail:
Login or register
×
Remember me
TourneyKeeper
ETC Flames of War 2016
Leaderboard
Individual leaderboard
Team pairings
Individual pairings
Statistics
Weighted leaderboard
Weighted team leaderboard
Score by codex
Score matrix
Login / Create user
Round
Matches
1
Player1
(21) 3 - 1 (18)
Player2
Livio Tonazzo (Italy - Italy)
0 - 0
Chris Jackson (USA - Italy)
Game
Andrea Gaddi (Italy - America)
0 - 1
Mark Bayne (USA - Soviet Union)
Game
Stefano Salvaderi (Italy - America)
1 - 0
Phillip Messier (USA - Germany)
Game
Marco Renaldini (Italy - Soviet Union)
0 - 0
Bryan Koches (USA - Soviet Union)
Game
Matteo Vertuan (Italy - Soviet Union)
1 - 0
Mike Cunningham (USA - Italy)
Game
Lorenzo Salvaderi (Italy - America)
1 - 0
Tony davis (USA - Germany)
Game
2
Player1
(32) 6 - 0 (10)
Player2
Phillip Messier (USA - Germany)
1 - 0
Eugene Burger (South Africa - Soviet Union)
Game
Tony davis (USA - Germany)
1 - 0
Rudy Joubert (South Africa - America)
Game
Chris Jackson (USA - Italy)
1 - 0
Frans Duvenhage (South Africa - Soviet Union)
Game
Mike Cunningham (USA - Italy)
1 - 0
Milan Schnackenberg (South Africa - Germany)
Game
Mark Bayne (USA - Soviet Union)
1 - 0
Matthew Burger (South Africa - Italy)
Game
Bryan Koches (USA - Soviet Union)
1 - 0
Emil Schnackenberg (South Africa - America)
Game
3
Player1
(29) 5 - 1 (13)
Player2
Mike Cunningham (USA - Italy)
0 - 1
Vladimir Sukalovic (Serbia - Germany)
Game
Phillip Messier (USA - Germany)
1 - 0
Milan 'Hertz' Avramovic (Serbia - Soviet Union)
Game
Chris Jackson (USA - Italy)
1 - 0
Milos Milojevic (Serbia - Italy)
Game
Tony davis (USA - Germany)
1 - 0
Nemanja Kacavenda (Serbia - Italy)
Game
Bryan Koches (USA - Soviet Union)
1 - 0
Predrag Pribicevic (Serbia - Germany)
Game
Mark Bayne (USA - Soviet Union)
1 - 0
Stefan Balac - Chempress (Serbia - Germany)
Game
4
Player1
(22) 2 - 1 (16)
Player2
Bartosz Smarsz PO467 (Poland - Italy)
0 - 0
Chris Jackson (USA - Italy)
Game
Piotr Miazga (Poland - Britain)
1 - 0
Phillip Messier (USA - Germany)
Game
Oskar Kida (Poland - America)
0 - 0
Mike Cunningham (USA - Italy)
Game
Igor Modelski (Poland - Germany)
0 - 0
Mark Bayne (USA - Soviet Union)
Game
Piotr Głomski (Poland - Germany)
1 - 0
Bryan Koches (USA - Soviet Union)
Game
Michał Jóźwiak (Poland - Italy)
0 - 1
Tony davis (USA - Germany)
Game
5
Player1
(8) 0 - 6 (34)
Player2
Bill Wilcox (Ireland - America)
0 - 1
Chris Jackson (USA - Italy)
Game
Ilya Semionov (Ireland - Germany)
0 - 1
Bryan Koches (USA - Soviet Union)
Game
Brendan McGee (Ireland - America)
0 - 1
Mark Bayne (USA - Soviet Union)
Game
Brian McKenzie (Ireland - America)
0 - 1
Phillip Messier (USA - Germany)
Game
Padraic O Confhaola (Ireland - Germany)
0 - 1
Tony davis (USA - Germany)
Game
Ulick O'Sullivan (Ireland - America)
0 - 1
Mike Cunningham (USA - Italy)
Game
6
Player1
(26) 4 - 2 (16)
Player2
Mark Bayne (USA - Soviet Union)
0 - 1
Steve Charlton (England - America)
Game
Bryan Koches (USA - Soviet Union)
1 - 0
Graham Willmott (England - Soviet Union)
Game
Mike Cunningham (USA - Italy)
1 - 0
Peter Entwistle (England - Romania)
Game
Tony davis (USA - Germany)
0 - 1
Paul Stovell (England - Britain)
Game
Chris Jackson (USA - Italy)
1 - 0
John Skelton (England - Germany)
Game
Phillip Messier (USA - Germany)
1 - 0
Jeremy Evans (England - Italy)
Game
Contact:
admin@tourneykeeper.net