Reset password
×
Enter the e-mail with which you registered and a new password will be sent to you.
E-mail:
Login or register
×
Remember me
TourneyKeeper
The Alpine Cup 2021 - Team
About
Leaderboard
Individual leaderboard
Team pairings
Individual pairings
Statistics
Weighted leaderboard
Weighted team leaderboard
Score by codex
Score matrix
Login / Create user
Round
Matches
1
Player1
(55) 2 - 0 (25)
Player2
Arek "Arek" Arek (Postpandemic Eurotrip - Drukhari)
16 - 4
Raphael Tripod (Swiss Buccaneers - Adeptus Astartes)
Game
Walchuck WA710 (Postpandemic Eurotrip - Astra Militarum)
10 - 10
nikki "The Chaussettes Master" (Swiss Buccaneers - Necrons)
Game
ZoZo - WA588 (Postpandemic Eurotrip - Adepta Sororitas)
9 - 11
Damien (Swiss Buccaneers - Drukhari)
Game
Skark (Postpandemic Eurotrip - Adeptus Mechanicus)
20 - 0
Sidney Vega (Swiss Buccaneers - Heretic Astartes)
Game
2
Player1
(51) 2 - 0 (29)
Player2
Arek "Arek" Arek (Postpandemic Eurotrip - Drukhari)
18 - 2
Philipp Wolf (40K Nerds I - Adeptus Mechanicus)
Game
Walchuck WA710 (Postpandemic Eurotrip - Astra Militarum)
2 - 18
Mario "Barkeeper" Höltge (40K Nerds I - Drukhari)
Game
ZoZo - WA588 (Postpandemic Eurotrip - Adepta Sororitas)
16 - 4
Michael Schnepf (40K Nerds I - Adeptus Astartes)
Game
Skark (Postpandemic Eurotrip - Adeptus Mechanicus)
15 - 5
Paul Hübner (40K Nerds I - Necrons)
Game
3
Player1
(47) 2 - 0 (33)
Player2
Arek "Arek" Arek (Postpandemic Eurotrip - Drukhari)
20 - 0
Wippel Andreas (Der Team - Chaos Daemons)
Game
Walchuck WA710 (Postpandemic Eurotrip - Astra Militarum)
4 - 16
Dominik "Avang" Tavernaro (Der Team - Adepta Sororitas)
Game
Skark (Postpandemic Eurotrip - Adeptus Mechanicus)
20 - 0
Alexander Pittl (Der Team - Drukhari)
Game
ZoZo - WA588 (Postpandemic Eurotrip - Adepta Sororitas)
3 - 17
Andreas Geretschläger (Der Team - Adeptus Mechanicus)
Game
4
Player1
(49) 2 - 0 (31)
Player2
ZoZo - WA588 (Postpandemic Eurotrip - Adepta Sororitas)
15 - 5
Giuseppe "Dread Monk" Conti (Blacklist - Grey Knights)
Game
Walchuck WA710 (Postpandemic Eurotrip - Astra Militarum)
12 - 8
Alessandro D'Agata (Blacklist - Adepta Sororitas)
Game
Skark (Postpandemic Eurotrip - Adeptus Mechanicus)
9 - 11
Eugenio Leonardi (Blacklist - Adeptus Mechanicus)
Game
Arek "Arek" Arek (Postpandemic Eurotrip - Drukhari)
13 - 7
Leo (Blacklist - Drukhari)
Game
5
Player1
(40) 1 - 1 (40)
Player2
Walchuck WA710 (Postpandemic Eurotrip - Astra Militarum)
1 - 19
Wuja Wiśnia[PO368] (Team Polaks - Adeptus Custodes)
Game
Arek "Arek" Arek (Postpandemic Eurotrip - Drukhari)
11 - 9
Gyto PO347 (Team Polaks - Necrons)
Game
Skark (Postpandemic Eurotrip - Adeptus Mechanicus)
20 - 0
Marcin Surma RZ011 (Team Polaks - Adeptus Mechanicus)
Game
ZoZo - WA588 (Postpandemic Eurotrip - Adepta Sororitas)
8 - 12
Michał Duda WR076 (Team Polaks - Aeldari)
Game
Contact:
admin@tourneykeeper.net