Reset password
×
Enter the e-mail with which you registered and a new password will be sent to you.
E-mail:
Login or register
×
Remember me
TourneyKeeper
Battle of Britain
Leaderboard
Individual leaderboard
Team pairings
Individual pairings
Statistics
Weighted leaderboard
Weighted team leaderboard
Score by codex
Score matrix
Login / Create user
Round
Matches
1
Player1
(55) 0 - 2 (65)
Player2
Adam Skinner (Glasgae Kiss - Harlequins)
7 - 13
Brett Armitage (Team Wales -Sammies and Jammies - Adeptus Mechanicus)
Game
Derek Douglas (Glasgae Kiss - Adeptus Custodes)
15 - 5
Chris (Team Wales -Sammies and Jammies - Imperial Knights)
Game
Gavin Laffoley (Glasgae Kiss - Adeptus Mechanicus)
18 - 2
Mysterious Bob (Team Wales -Sammies and Jammies - Astra Militarum)
Game
Scott Henderson (Glasgae Kiss - Astra Militarum)
0 - 20
Chris Kinnair (Team Wales -Sammies and Jammies - Tyranids)
Game
Richard Simms (Glasgae Kiss - Drukhari)
6 - 14
Tom Leighton (Team Wales -Sammies and Jammies - Drukhari)
Game
David Brown (Glasgae Kiss - Orks)
9 - 11
Nick Counsell (Team Wales -Sammies and Jammies - Deathwatch)
Game
2
Player1
(70) 2 - 0 (50)
Player2
Scott Henderson (Glasgae Kiss - Astra Militarum)
13 - 7
Oliver Banks (Team Wales Vale Renegades - Heretic Astartes)
Game
Derek Douglas (Glasgae Kiss - Adeptus Custodes)
1 - 19
Andrew Lewis (Team Wales Vale Renegades - Adeptus Mechanicus)
Game
David Brown (Glasgae Kiss - Orks)
20 - 0
Jim Wakefield (Team Wales Vale Renegades - Adepta Sororitas)
Game
Gavin Laffoley (Glasgae Kiss - Adeptus Mechanicus)
13 - 7
Ben Creighton Griffiths (Team Wales Vale Renegades - Space Wolves)
Game
Richard Simms (Glasgae Kiss - Drukhari)
13 - 7
Peter Hillard (Team Wales Vale Renegades - Grey Knights)
Game
Adam Skinner (Glasgae Kiss - Harlequins)
10 - 10
Robert Jones (Team Wales Vale Renegades - Drukhari)
Game
3
Player1
(57) 1 - 1 (63)
Player2
Adam Skinner (Glasgae Kiss - Harlequins)
7 - 13
Dave Murray (Avon - Adeptus Astartes)
Game
Gavin Laffoley (Glasgae Kiss - Adeptus Mechanicus)
18 - 2
Christopher Irvine (Avon - Chaos Daemons)
Game
Richard Simms (Glasgae Kiss - Drukhari)
10 - 10
Simon Fitzpatrick (Avon - Drukhari)
Game
David Brown (Glasgae Kiss - Orks)
4 - 16
Innes Wilson (Avon - Grey Knights)
Game
Derek Douglas (Glasgae Kiss - Adeptus Custodes)
12 - 8
aidhan higgins (Avon - Orks)
Game
Scott Henderson (Glasgae Kiss - Astra Militarum)
6 - 14
Simon Finney (Avon - Death Guard)
Game
4
Player1
(69) 2 - 0 (51)
Player2
Gavin Laffoley (Glasgae Kiss - Adeptus Mechanicus)
16 - 4
Dom Brundler (MPM - Death Guard)
Game
Richard Simms (Glasgae Kiss - Drukhari)
15 - 5
Jason Roberts (MPM - Necrons)
Game
Scott Henderson (Glasgae Kiss - Astra Militarum)
14 - 6
Dawid Szmyt (MPM - Space Wolves)
Game
Adam Skinner (Glasgae Kiss - Harlequins)
11 - 9
James Wilson (MPM - Aeldari)
Game
Derek Douglas (Glasgae Kiss - Adeptus Custodes)
4 - 16
Harris Richards (MPM - Adeptus Mechanicus)
Game
David Brown (Glasgae Kiss - Orks)
9 - 11
Sam Kirkman (MPM - Adeptus Custodes)
Game
5
Player1
(83) 2 - 0 (37)
Player2
Ben jones (England 3: 'Vanguard Tactics Training Program' - Adeptus Mechanicus)
20 - 0
Adam Skinner (Glasgae Kiss - Harlequins)
Game
Mark crombleholme (England 3: 'Vanguard Tactics Training Program' - Drukhari)
20 - 0
David Brown (Glasgae Kiss - Orks)
Game
Stephen Box (England 3: 'Vanguard Tactics Training Program' - Adepta Sororitas)
14 - 6
Richard Simms (Glasgae Kiss - Drukhari)
Game
Courtney rhodes (England 3: 'Vanguard Tactics Training Program')
5 - 15
Scott Henderson (Glasgae Kiss - Astra Militarum)
Game
Michael Costello (England 3: 'Vanguard Tactics Training Program' - Deathwatch)
15 - 5
Gavin Laffoley (Glasgae Kiss - Adeptus Mechanicus)
Game
James Ramsay (England 3: 'Vanguard Tactics Training Program' - Orks)
9 - 11
Derek Douglas (Glasgae Kiss - Adeptus Custodes)
Game
6
Contact:
admin@tourneykeeper.net