Reset password
×
Enter the e-mail with which you registered and a new password will be sent to you.
E-mail:
Login or register
×
Remember me
TourneyKeeper
Northern Warlords 40K Winter t
Leaderboard
Individual leaderboard
Team pairings
Individual pairings
Statistics
Weighted leaderboard
Weighted team leaderboard
Score by codex
Score matrix
Login / Create user
Round
Matches
1
Player1
(58) 2 - 0 (22)
Player2
Courtney rhodes (Bad Batch - Orks)
14 - 6
Ricci Lowe (Team Beer Boat - Thousand sons)
Game
Josh Roberts (Bad Batch - Drukhari)
19 - 1
Chris Cockburn (Team Beer Boat - Astra Militarum)
Game
Nathan Roberts (Bad Batch - Tyranids)
15 - 5
Kyle Grundy (Team Beer Boat - T'au Empire)
Game
Gareth Donnelly (Bad Batch - Grey Knights)
10 - 10
James (Team Beer Boat - Adeptus Astartes)
Game
2
Player1
(76) 2 - 0 (4)
Player2
Chris Cockburn (Team Beer Boat - Astra Militarum)
20 - 0
Alex (Wednesday Knights - Adeptus Astartes)
Game
James (Team Beer Boat - Adeptus Astartes)
20 - 0
Bobb (Wednesday Knights - Tyranids)
Game
Ricci Lowe (Team Beer Boat - Thousand sons)
16 - 4
Daniel (Wednesday Knights - Adeptus Mechanicus)
Game
Kyle Grundy (Team Beer Boat - T'au Empire)
20 - 0
Neil (Wednesday Knights - Necrons)
Game
3
Player1
(30) 0 - 2 (50)
Player2
Chris Cockburn (Team Beer Boat - Astra Militarum)
15 - 5
Dan Hill (Cheesey does it - Tyranids)
Game
James (Team Beer Boat - Adeptus Astartes)
4 - 16
abner (Cheesey does it - Questor Traitoris)
Game
Kyle Grundy (Team Beer Boat - T'au Empire)
9 - 11
Matthew Williams (Cheesey does it - Chaos Daemons)
Game
Ricci Lowe (Team Beer Boat - Thousand sons)
2 - 18
Nicholas Willingale (Cheesey does it - Grey Knights)
Game
4
Player1
(47) 2 - 0 (33)
Player2
Chris Cockburn (Team Beer Boat - Astra Militarum)
9 - 11
Dan Smith (Robbo's Reserve Lists - Harlequins)
Game
Kyle Grundy (Team Beer Boat - T'au Empire)
12 - 8
Adam Lane (Robbo's Reserve Lists - Adeptus Mechanicus)
Game
James (Team Beer Boat - Adeptus Astartes)
11 - 9
Scotty H (Robbo's Reserve Lists - Grey Knights)
Game
Ricci Lowe (Team Beer Boat - Thousand sons)
15 - 5
Kev (Robbo's Reserve Lists - Genestealer cult)
Game
5
Player1
(55) 2 - 0 (25)
Player2
Ed Watts (Savvy Submariners - Grey Knights)
10 - 10
Chris Cockburn (Team Beer Boat - Astra Militarum)
Game
Christopher (Savvy Submariners - Adeptus Astartes)
10 - 10
Kyle Grundy (Team Beer Boat - T'au Empire)
Game
Jonathan (Savvy Submariners - Drukhari)
15 - 5
Ricci Lowe (Team Beer Boat - Thousand sons)
Game
Billy Sutter (Savvy Submariners - Thousand sons)
20 - 0
James (Team Beer Boat - Adeptus Astartes)
Game
Contact:
admin@tourneykeeper.net