Reset password
×
Enter the e-mail with which you registered and a new password will be sent to you.
E-mail:
Login or register
×
Remember me
TourneyKeeper
WTC - Nations Cup 2022
About
Leaderboard
Individual leaderboard
Team pairings
Individual pairings
Statistics
Weighted leaderboard
Weighted team leaderboard
Score by codex
Score matrix
Login / Create user
Round
Matches
1
Player1
(76) 76 - 84 (84)
Player2
Marc Denc (Germany - Team Pfiffig - Ogre Khans)
17 - 3
Felix (Germany - 8th Edition Revival - Warriors of the Dark Gods)
Game
Thorsten Path (Germany - Team Pfiffig - Sylvan Elves)
6 - 14
O. Linke (Germany - 8th Edition Revival - The Vermin Swarm)
Game
Marc Duncker (Germany - Team Pfiffig - Beast Herds)
10 - 10
Sito (Germany - 8th Edition Revival - Daemon Legions)
Game
Patric Steininger (Germany - Team Pfiffig - Warriors of the Dark Gods)
9 - 11
Tore Plennis (Germany - 8th Edition Revival - Empire of Sonnstahl)
Game
Ricardo Bolz (Germany - Team Pfiffig - Empire of Sonnstahl)
4 - 16
Michael Klostermann (Germany - 8th Edition Revival - Ogre Khans)
Game
Joachim (Germany - Team Pfiffig - Dread Elves)
18 - 2
BiM (Germany - 8th Edition Revival - Vampire Covenant)
Game
Lupo (Germany - Team Pfiffig - Orcs and Goblins)
9 - 11
Johannes Mohr (Germany - 8th Edition Revival - Sylvan Elves)
Game
Jens (Germany - Team Pfiffig - Daemon Legions)
3 - 17
Guido Gerboth (Germany - 8th Edition Revival - Saurian Ancients)
Game
2
Player1
(115) 100 - 60 (45)
Player2
Marc Duncker (Germany - Team Pfiffig - Beast Herds)
20 - 0
Mick Boe (Netherlands - Dutch Team 1 - Kingdom of Equitaine)
Game
Marc Denc (Germany - Team Pfiffig - Ogre Khans)
8 - 12
Hessel (Netherlands - Dutch Team 1 - Orcs and Goblins)
Game
Thorsten Path (Germany - Team Pfiffig - Sylvan Elves)
6 - 14
Sem Janssen (Netherlands - Dutch Team 1 - Saurian Ancients)
Game
Joachim (Germany - Team Pfiffig - Dread Elves)
20 - 0
Jan Willem (Netherlands - Dutch Team 1 - Asklanders)
Game
Jens (Germany - Team Pfiffig - Daemon Legions)
11 - 9
Rik de Meij (Netherlands - Dutch Team 1 - Dwarven Holds)
Game
Patric Steininger (Germany - Team Pfiffig - Warriors of the Dark Gods)
18 - 2
Paul Hasselt (Netherlands - Dutch Team 1 - Daemon Legions)
Game
Ricardo Bolz (Germany - Team Pfiffig - Empire of Sonnstahl)
16 - 4
Martijn Koch van Koningsbruggen (Netherlands - Dutch Team 1 - Beast Herds)
Game
Lupo (Germany - Team Pfiffig - Orcs and Goblins)
16 - 4
Ortwin (Netherlands - Dutch Team 1 - Infernal Dwarves)
Game
3
Player1
(26) 60 - 100 (134)
Player2
Marc Duncker (Germany - Team Pfiffig - Beast Herds)
0 - 20
Stanislaw Scheiner (Poland - Polish Luna Expedition - Beast Herds)
Game
Patric Steininger (Germany - Team Pfiffig - Warriors of the Dark Gods)
1 - 19
Aleksander Jaworowski (Poland - Polish Luna Expedition - Vermin Swarm)
Game
Lupo (Germany - Team Pfiffig - Orcs and Goblins)
8 - 12
Jezus (Poland - Polish Luna Expedition - Orcs and Goblins)
Game
Thorsten Path (Germany - Team Pfiffig - Sylvan Elves)
1 - 19
Furion (Poland - Polish Luna Expedition - Highborn Elves)
Game
Ricardo Bolz (Germany - Team Pfiffig - Empire of Sonnstahl)
15 - 5
Michał Rusinek (Poland - Polish Luna Expedition - Empire of Sonnstahl)
Game
Marc Denc (Germany - Team Pfiffig - Ogre Khans)
0 - 20
Marcin „Kalafior” Szlasa-Rokicki (Poland - Polish Luna Expedition - Daemon Legions)
Game
Jens (Germany - Team Pfiffig - Daemon Legions)
0 - 20
goboss (Poland - Polish Luna Expedition - Dread Elves)
Game
Joachim (Germany - Team Pfiffig - Dread Elves)
1 - 19
Ever (Poland - Polish Luna Expedition - Warriors of the Dark Gods)
Game
4
Player1
(105) 100 - 60 (45)
Player2
Kaj Geenen (Belgium - West Coast All Stars - Highborn Elves)
7 - 13
Marc Denc (Germany - Team Pfiffig - Ogre Khans)
Game
Hadrien janne (Belgium - West Coast All Stars - Ogre Khans)
20 - 0
Thorsten Path (Germany - Team Pfiffig - Sylvan Elves)
Game
bovy thibaud (Belgium - West Coast All Stars - Vampire Covenant)
17 - 3
Lupo (Germany - Team Pfiffig - Orcs and Goblins)
Game
sebastien (Belgium - West Coast All Stars - Asklanders)
4 - 16
Ricardo Bolz (Germany - Team Pfiffig - Empire of Sonnstahl)
Game
Robin Morent (Belgium - West Coast All Stars - Saurian Ancients)
10 - 10
Marc Duncker (Germany - Team Pfiffig - Beast Herds)
Game
Cantiniaux Maximilien (Belgium - West Coast All Stars - Daemon Legions)
10 - 0
Joachim (Germany - Team Pfiffig - Dread Elves)
Game
Rothulf (Belgium - West Coast All Stars - Warriors of the Dark Gods)
20 - 0
Patric Steininger (Germany - Team Pfiffig - Warriors of the Dark Gods)
Game
Gregory Mandelaire (Belgium - West Coast All Stars - Infernal Dwarves)
17 - 3
Jens (Germany - Team Pfiffig - Daemon Legions)
Game
5
Player1
(87) 87 - 73 (73)
Player2
Ricardo Bolz (Germany - Team Pfiffig - Empire of Sonnstahl)
15 - 5
Kim Busk (Denmark - The Cassive M - Vampire Covenant)
Game
Marc Duncker (Germany - Team Pfiffig - Beast Herds)
0 - 20
David Gade (Denmark - The Cassive M - Dwarven Holds)
Game
Lupo (Germany - Team Pfiffig - Orcs and Goblins)
14 - 6
Edward Murdoch (Denmark - The Cassive M - Daemon Legions)
Game
Patric Steininger (Germany - Team Pfiffig - Warriors of the Dark Gods)
11 - 9
Steffen Duus (Denmark - The Cassive M - Ogre Khans)
Game
Jens (Germany - Team Pfiffig - Daemon Legions)
3 - 17
Daniel MacMeeking (Denmark - The Cassive M - Empire of Sonnstahl)
Game
Joachim (Germany - Team Pfiffig - Dread Elves)
20 - 0
Nicholai Jørgensen (Denmark - The Cassive M - Infernal Dwarves)
Game
Marc Denc (Germany - Team Pfiffig - Ogre Khans)
8 - 12
Dennis Arnt "Mr.Gobbo" Valgren (Denmark - The Cassive M - Orcs and Goblins)
Game
Thorsten Path (Germany - Team Pfiffig - Sylvan Elves)
16 - 4
Mathias Andersen (Denmark - The Cassive M - Undying Dynasties)
Game
Contact:
tgplay@tgherford.de