Reset password
×
Enter the e-mail with which you registered and a new password will be sent to you.
E-mail:
Login or register
×
Remember me
TourneyKeeper
WTC - Nations Cup 2022
About
Leaderboard
Individual leaderboard
Team pairings
Individual pairings
Statistics
Weighted leaderboard
Weighted team leaderboard
Score by codex
Score matrix
Login / Create user
Round
Matches
1
Player1
(78) 78 - 82 (82)
Player2
Gabriel (Switzerland - Swiss 2 - Daemon Legions)
15 - 5
Merlijn Dejonckheere (Belgium - East Coast All Stars - Dwarven Holds)
Game
Minder Raphaël (Switzerland - Swiss 2 - Warriors of the Dark Gods)
1 - 19
Cedric Van Belle (Belgium - East Coast All Stars - Dread Elves)
Game
Jonathan Lopez (Switzerland - Swiss 2 - Dread Elves)
5 - 15
Hermans nico (Belgium - East Coast All Stars - Warriors of the Dark Gods)
Game
Michael Salom (Switzerland - Swiss 2 - Ogre Khans)
10 - 10
Guy Demeyere (Belgium - East Coast All Stars - Infernal Dwarves)
Game
Fabio Goupoutoula (Switzerland - Swiss 2 - Highborn Elves)
12 - 8
Brunfaut Loick (Belgium - East Coast All Stars - Ogre Khans)
Game
Adi_ (Switzerland - Swiss 2 - Vermin Swarm)
8 - 12
VANDERSANDE François (Belgium - East Coast All Stars - The Vermin Swarm)
Game
Tiziano Prestini (Switzerland - Swiss 2 - Infernal Dwarves)
11 - 9
Geoffrey Dutranoit (Belgium - East Coast All Stars - Daemon Legions)
Game
Lichemeister (Switzerland - Swiss 2 - Vampire Covenant)
16 - 4
Jonathan Yilmaz (Belgium - East Coast All Stars - Empire of Sonnstahl)
Game
2
Player1
(58) 60 - 100 (102)
Player2
Jan ranau (Germany - This is Sparta! - Vampire Covenant)
8 - 12
Geoffrey Dutranoit (Belgium - East Coast All Stars - Daemon Legions)
Game
Daniel Hazel (Germany - This is Sparta! - Ogre Khans)
5 - 15
VANDERSANDE François (Belgium - East Coast All Stars - The Vermin Swarm)
Game
Maximilian (Germany - This is Sparta! - Kingdom of Equitaine)
4 - 16
Guy Demeyere (Belgium - East Coast All Stars - Infernal Dwarves)
Game
Dominik Coenen (Germany - This is Sparta! - Vermin Swarm)
7 - 13
Merlijn Dejonckheere (Belgium - East Coast All Stars - Dwarven Holds)
Game
Marc Oeser (Germany - This is Sparta! - Warriors of the Dark Gods)
10 - 10
Brunfaut Loick (Belgium - East Coast All Stars - Ogre Khans)
Game
Anthony Thompson (Germany - This is Sparta! - Infernal Dwarves)
2 - 18
Cedric Van Belle (Belgium - East Coast All Stars - Dread Elves)
Game
Simon Pfefferle (Germany - This is Sparta! - Empire of Sonnstahl)
7 - 13
Jonathan Yilmaz (Belgium - East Coast All Stars - Empire of Sonnstahl)
Game
Peter Ridder (Germany - This is Sparta! - Dread Elves)
15 - 5
Hermans nico (Belgium - East Coast All Stars - Warriors of the Dark Gods)
Game
3
Player1
(67) 67 - 93 (93)
Player2
Nico57 (France - TRC - Vermin Swarm)
10 - 10
VANDERSANDE François (Belgium - East Coast All Stars - The Vermin Swarm)
Game
Gaspard (France - TRC - Empire of Sonnstahl)
9 - 11
Merlijn Dejonckheere (Belgium - East Coast All Stars - Dwarven Holds)
Game
Yann Nguyen Van (France - TRC - Infernal Dwarves)
8 - 12
Cedric Van Belle (Belgium - East Coast All Stars - Dread Elves)
Game
Arnaud Vincent (France - TRC - Orcs and Goblins)
6 - 14
Geoffrey Dutranoit (Belgium - East Coast All Stars - Daemon Legions)
Game
Damsetoi (France - TRC - Warriors of the Dark Gods)
11 - 9
Jonathan Yilmaz (Belgium - East Coast All Stars - Empire of Sonnstahl)
Game
Chawal (France - TRC - Kingdom of Equitaine)
13 - 7
Brunfaut Loick (Belgium - East Coast All Stars - Ogre Khans)
Game
Tharbak (France - TRC - Saurian Ancients)
3 - 17
Hermans nico (Belgium - East Coast All Stars - Warriors of the Dark Gods)
Game
Benjamin Nardelli (France - TRC - Highborn Elves)
7 - 13
Guy Demeyere (Belgium - East Coast All Stars - Infernal Dwarves)
Game
4
Player1
(104) 100 - 60 (56)
Player2
Henrik (Germany - Germany Alpha - Dread Elves)
8 - 12
Guy Demeyere (Belgium - East Coast All Stars - Infernal Dwarves)
Game
Christian Brauer (Germany - Germany Alpha - Saurian Ancients)
9 - 11
Brunfaut Loick (Belgium - East Coast All Stars - Ogre Khans)
Game
Thomas Möller (Germany - Germany Alpha - Undying Dynasties)
14 - 6
Jonathan Yilmaz (Belgium - East Coast All Stars - Empire of Sonnstahl)
Game
Stefan Voßen (Germany - Germany Alpha - Vermin Swarm)
13 - 7
Merlijn Dejonckheere (Belgium - East Coast All Stars - Dwarven Holds)
Game
Clement Konopnicki (Germany - Germany Alpha - Ogre Khans)
20 - 0
Cedric Van Belle (Belgium - East Coast All Stars - Dread Elves)
Game
Paul Feuerstake (Germany - Germany Alpha - Daemon Legions)
10 - 10
VANDERSANDE François (Belgium - East Coast All Stars - The Vermin Swarm)
Game
Maik Duus (Germany - Germany Alpha - Warriors of the Dark Gods)
10 - 10
Hermans nico (Belgium - East Coast All Stars - Warriors of the Dark Gods)
Game
Scrub (Germany - Germany Alpha - Kingdom of Equitaine)
20 - 0
Geoffrey Dutranoit (Belgium - East Coast All Stars - Daemon Legions)
Game
5
Player1
(79) 79 - 81 (81)
Player2
Daniel Schaefer (Germany - Deichlegionäre - Ogre Khans)
10 - 10
Geoffrey Dutranoit (Belgium - East Coast All Stars - Daemon Legions)
Game
David Lisson (Germany - Deichlegionäre - Kingdom of Equitaine)
17 - 3
Merlijn Dejonckheere (Belgium - East Coast All Stars - Dwarven Holds)
Game
Sebastian von Glahn (Germany - Deichlegionäre - Undying Dynasties)
10 - 10
Guy Demeyere (Belgium - East Coast All Stars - Infernal Dwarves)
Game
Gregor Flenz (Germany - Deichlegionäre - Empire of Sonnstahl)
7 - 13
VANDERSANDE François (Belgium - East Coast All Stars - The Vermin Swarm)
Game
Stefan Potgeter (Germany - Deichlegionäre - Daemon Legions)
2 - 18
Jonathan Yilmaz (Belgium - East Coast All Stars - Empire of Sonnstahl)
Game
Griech (Germany - Deichlegionäre - The Vermin Swarm)
10 - 10
Cedric Van Belle (Belgium - East Coast All Stars - Dread Elves)
Game
Stefano Ferrante (Germany - Deichlegionäre - Dread Elves)
14 - 6
Brunfaut Loick (Belgium - East Coast All Stars - Ogre Khans)
Game
Marvin Klein (Germany - Deichlegionäre - Warriors of the Dark Gods)
9 - 11
Hermans nico (Belgium - East Coast All Stars - Warriors of the Dark Gods)
Game
Contact:
tgplay@tgherford.de