Reset password
×
Enter the e-mail with which you registered and a new password will be sent to you.
E-mail:
Login or register
×
Remember me
TourneyKeeper
Home Nations 2022
Leaderboard
Individual leaderboard
Team pairings
Individual pairings
Statistics
Weighted leaderboard
Weighted team leaderboard
Score by codex
Score matrix
Login / Create user
Round
Matches
1
Player1
(84) 1 - 1 (76)
Player2
Chris Helweg Ludvigsen (Denmark - Drukhari)
17 - 3
Richard McRoberts (Northern Ireland)
Game
Mathias Bøhm Madsen (Denmark)
3 - 17
Steven “Holsee” Holdsworth (Northern Ireland)
Game
Killi (Denmark - Tyranids)
12 - 8
Aaron Buckley (Northern Ireland)
Game
Sylvester Erik (Denmark - Thousand sons)
10 - 10
Richard Moore (Northern Ireland)
Game
Nikolaj Jensen (Denmark)
5 - 15
Michael McConkey (Northern Ireland)
Game
Rolf Pihl (Denmark - Aeldari)
10 - 10
Michael Byrne (Northern Ireland - )
Game
Martijn Versteeg (Denmark - Genestealer cult)
11 - 9
Gareth Agnew (Northern Ireland - Death Guard)
Game
Jan Jensen (Denmark)
16 - 4
Cathal Mulvenna (Northern Ireland)
Game
2
Player1
(98) 2 - 0 (62)
Player2
Brian Seipp (Scotland)
20 - 0
Rolf Pihl (Denmark - Aeldari)
Game
Dave Murray (Scotland)
16 - 4
Martijn Versteeg (Denmark - Genestealer cult)
Game
Richard Simms (Scotland)
15 - 5
Sylvester Erik (Denmark - Thousand sons)
Game
Gavin Heritage (Scotland)
0 - 20
Chris Helweg Ludvigsen (Denmark - Drukhari)
Game
Simon Fitzpatrick (Scotland)
17 - 3
Mathias Bøhm Madsen (Denmark)
Game
Matt Gibson (Scotland)
10 - 10
Nikolaj Jensen (Denmark)
Game
Duncan Brown (Scotland)
0 - 20
Killi (Denmark - Tyranids)
Game
3
Player1
(80) 1 - 1 (80)
Player2
Chris Helweg Ludvigsen (Denmark - Drukhari)
10 - 10
Gaz (Wales)
Game
Nikolaj Jensen (Denmark)
13 - 7
Brett Armitage (Wales - Drukhari)
Game
Killi (Denmark - Tyranids)
8 - 12
Kevin Hughes (Wales - Adepta Sororitas)
Game
Mathias Bøhm Madsen (Denmark)
17 - 3
Tom Leighton (Wales)
Game
Jan Jensen (Denmark)
10 - 10
Ash (Wales - Adeptus Custodes)
Game
Sylvester Erik (Denmark - Thousand sons)
11 - 9
Nick Counsell (Wales - Deathwatch)
Game
Rolf Pihl (Denmark - Aeldari)
11 - 9
Adam Ryland (Wales)
Game
Martijn Versteeg (Denmark - Genestealer cult)
0 - 20
Richard Gwatkin (Wales)
Game
4
Player1
(74) 0 - 2 (86)
Player2
Nikolaj Jensen (Denmark)
6 - 14
Peter Dunlea (Ireland - Adepta Sororitas)
Game
Mathias Bøhm Madsen (Denmark)
13 - 7
Ian (Ireland)
Game
Martijn Versteeg (Denmark - Genestealer cult)
8 - 12
Alec Cornelius (Ireland)
Game
Chris Helweg Ludvigsen (Denmark - Drukhari)
9 - 11
Joseph Musgrave (Ireland - )
Game
Sylvester Erik (Denmark - Thousand sons)
12 - 8
Nicholas (Ireland - Adeptus Astartes)
Game
Killi (Denmark - Tyranids)
14 - 6
Pearce Condren (Ireland)
Game
Jan Jensen (Denmark)
0 - 20
Colin Power (Ireland - Aeldari)
Game
Rolf Pihl (Denmark - Aeldari)
12 - 8
Dylan (Ireland - Grey Knights)
Game
5
Player1
(92) 2 - 0 (68)
Player2
Christoph Fiedler (Sweden - Grey Knights)
3 - 17
Rolf Pihl (Denmark - Aeldari)
Game
daniel (Sweden - Drukhari)
5 - 15
Killi (Denmark - Tyranids)
Game
Axel Rydén (Sweden - Aeldari)
20 - 0
Martijn Versteeg (Denmark - Genestealer cult)
Game
Jonathan (Sweden)
11 - 9
Chris Helweg Ludvigsen (Denmark - Drukhari)
Game
Henrik Lampén (Sweden - Adeptus Astartes)
10 - 10
Mathias Bøhm Madsen (Denmark)
Game
Robert Gustafsson (Sweden - Tyranids)
20 - 0
Sylvester Erik (Denmark - Thousand sons)
Game
Sebastian Larsson (Sweden)
13 - 7
Jan Jensen (Denmark)
Game
Johannes Wadin (Sweden - Adeptus Mechanicus)
10 - 10
Nikolaj Jensen (Denmark)
Game
Contact:
Scotland40k@gmail.com