Reset password
×
Enter the e-mail with which you registered and a new password will be sent to you.
E-mail:
Login or register
×
Remember me
TourneyKeeper
Home Nations 2022
Leaderboard
Individual leaderboard
Team pairings
Individual pairings
Statistics
Weighted leaderboard
Weighted team leaderboard
Score by codex
Score matrix
Login / Create user
Round
Matches
1
Player1
(67) 0 - 2 (93)
Player2
Brett Armitage (Wales - Drukhari)
10 - 10
Duncan Brown (Scotland)
Game
Tom Leighton (Wales)
16 - 4
Gavin Heritage (Scotland)
Game
Ash (Wales - Adeptus Custodes)
10 - 10
Matt Gibson (Scotland)
Game
Richard Gwatkin (Wales)
7 - 13
Brian Seipp (Scotland)
Game
Adam Ryland (Wales)
10 - 10
Simon Fitzpatrick (Scotland)
Game
Gaz (Wales)
7 - 13
Richard Simms (Scotland)
Game
Nick Counsell (Wales - Deathwatch)
0 - 20
Innes Wilson (Scotland)
Game
Kevin Hughes (Wales - Adepta Sororitas)
7 - 13
Dave Murray (Scotland)
Game
2
Player1
(74) 0 - 2 (86)
Player2
Richard Gwatkin (Wales)
20 - 0
Gareth Agnew (Northern Ireland - Death Guard)
Game
Brett Armitage (Wales - Drukhari)
10 - 10
Steven “Holsee” Holdsworth (Northern Ireland)
Game
Tom Leighton (Wales)
2 - 18
Cathal Mulvenna (Northern Ireland)
Game
Adam Ryland (Wales)
7 - 13
Richard Moore (Northern Ireland)
Game
Gaz (Wales)
3 - 17
Michael Byrne (Northern Ireland - )
Game
Kevin Hughes (Wales - Adepta Sororitas)
16 - 4
Michael McConkey (Northern Ireland)
Game
Ash (Wales - Adeptus Custodes)
4 - 16
Aaron Buckley (Northern Ireland)
Game
Nick Counsell (Wales - Deathwatch)
12 - 8
Richard McRoberts (Northern Ireland)
Game
3
Player1
(80) 1 - 1 (80)
Player2
Chris Helweg Ludvigsen (Denmark - Drukhari)
10 - 10
Gaz (Wales)
Game
Nikolaj Jensen (Denmark)
13 - 7
Brett Armitage (Wales - Drukhari)
Game
Killi (Denmark - Tyranids)
8 - 12
Kevin Hughes (Wales - Adepta Sororitas)
Game
Mathias Bøhm Madsen (Denmark)
17 - 3
Tom Leighton (Wales)
Game
Jan Jensen (Denmark)
10 - 10
Ash (Wales - Adeptus Custodes)
Game
Sylvester Erik (Denmark - Thousand sons)
11 - 9
Nick Counsell (Wales - Deathwatch)
Game
Rolf Pihl (Denmark - Aeldari)
11 - 9
Adam Ryland (Wales)
Game
Martijn Versteeg (Denmark - Genestealer cult)
0 - 20
Richard Gwatkin (Wales)
Game
4
Player1
(66) 0 - 2 (94)
Player2
Nick Counsell (Wales - Deathwatch)
10 - 10
daniel (Sweden - Drukhari)
Game
Tom Leighton (Wales)
0 - 20
Axel Rydén (Sweden - Aeldari)
Game
Gaz (Wales)
0 - 20
Robert Gustafsson (Sweden - Tyranids)
Game
Adam Ryland (Wales)
17 - 3
Henrik Lampén (Sweden - Adeptus Astartes)
Game
Ash (Wales - Adeptus Custodes)
3 - 17
Johannes Wadin (Sweden - Adeptus Mechanicus)
Game
Kevin Hughes (Wales - Adepta Sororitas)
12 - 8
Sebastian Larsson (Sweden)
Game
Richard Gwatkin (Wales)
15 - 5
Jonathan (Sweden)
Game
Brett Armitage (Wales - Drukhari)
9 - 11
Christoph Fiedler (Sweden - Grey Knights)
Game
5
Player1
(75) 1 - 1 (85)
Player2
Colin Power (Ireland - Aeldari)
13 - 7
Gaz (Wales)
Game
Alec Cornelius (Ireland)
7 - 13
Kevin Hughes (Wales - Adepta Sororitas)
Game
Dylan (Ireland - Grey Knights)
5 - 15
Richard Gwatkin (Wales)
Game
Joseph Musgrave (Ireland - )
14 - 6
Ash (Wales - Adeptus Custodes)
Game
Peter Dunlea (Ireland - Adepta Sororitas)
19 - 1
Brett Armitage (Wales - Drukhari)
Game
Ian (Ireland)
4 - 16
Adam Ryland (Wales)
Game
Nicholas (Ireland - Adeptus Astartes)
3 - 17
Nick Counsell (Wales - Deathwatch)
Game
Pearce Condren (Ireland)
10 - 10
Tom Leighton (Wales)
Game
Contact:
Scotland40k@gmail.com