Reset password
×
Enter the e-mail with which you registered and a new password will be sent to you.
E-mail:
Login or register
×
Remember me
TourneyKeeper
40k Polish Team Championship
About
Leaderboard
Individual leaderboard
Team pairings
Individual pairings
Statistics
Weighted leaderboard
Weighted team leaderboard
Score by codex
Score matrix
Login / Create user
Round
Matches
1
Player1
(62) 62 - 38 (38)
Player2
Vim[OL095] (I nie podobasz mi się - Adepta Sororitas)
10 - 10
Piotr RUDY Wysocki (DeathClock Szczecin - T'au Empire)
Game
Wasyl OL115 (I nie podobasz mi się - Aeldari)
14 - 6
SZ003 Wołek (DeathClock Szczecin - Aeldari)
Game
HUNK [OL075] (I nie podobasz mi się)
12 - 8
Michał "Ambasador" Kozłowski [SZ177] (DeathClock Szczecin - Adepta Sororitas)
Game
ChrisTit[OL107] (I nie podobasz mi się - Necrons)
12 - 8
Piotr "Roman" Romaniuk (DeathClock Szczecin - Adeptus Custodes)
Game
Paweł "Aes" OL080 (I nie podobasz mi się - Heretic Astartes)
14 - 6
Łukasz Xen Sikora (DeathClock Szczecin - Imperial Knights)
Game
2
Player1
(49) 49 - 51 (51)
Player2
Łukasz Xen Sikora (DeathClock Szczecin - Imperial Knights)
7 - 13
Gabriel BI080 (Front - T'au Empire)
Game
SZ003 Wołek (DeathClock Szczecin - Aeldari)
0 - 20
Khanrad (Front - Necrons)
Game
Piotr RUDY Wysocki (DeathClock Szczecin - T'au Empire)
17 - 3
Adrian Pura BI111 (Front - Tyranids)
Game
Piotr "Roman" Romaniuk (DeathClock Szczecin - Adeptus Custodes)
10 - 10
Dawid "Prozak" Kozak (Front - Chaos Daemons)
Game
Michał "Ambasador" Kozłowski [SZ177] (DeathClock Szczecin - Adepta Sororitas)
15 - 5
Pawcio (Front - Imperial Knights)
Game
3
Player1
(76) 65 - 35 (24)
Player2
Piotr RUDY Wysocki (DeathClock Szczecin - T'au Empire)
20 - 0
Kamil "Aoshi" WA803 (Cierpka Herbata u Jasia - Adepta Sororitas)
Game
Michał "Ambasador" Kozłowski [SZ177] (DeathClock Szczecin - Adepta Sororitas)
13 - 7
Karol "Elfi Chlebek" Lembas WA737 (Cierpka Herbata u Jasia - Heretic Astartes)
Game
Łukasz Xen Sikora (DeathClock Szczecin - Imperial Knights)
18 - 2
Tomasz "baqarah" Kimak (Cierpka Herbata u Jasia - Death Guard)
Game
SZ003 Wołek (DeathClock Szczecin - Aeldari)
8 - 12
Janek Wiatrzyk "Wiaterek" (Cierpka Herbata u Jasia - Imperial Knights)
Game
Piotr "Roman" Romaniuk (DeathClock Szczecin - Adeptus Custodes)
17 - 3
Mandos - WA804 (Cierpka Herbata u Jasia - Aeldari)
Game
4
Player1
(33) 35 - 65 (67)
Player2
KA311 Rollo (Wypnij się i kaszlnij #1 - Questor Traitoris)
17 - 3
Michał "Ambasador" Kozłowski [SZ177] (DeathClock Szczecin - Adepta Sororitas)
Game
KA173 Mieszko (Wypnij się i kaszlnij #1 - Death Guard)
6 - 14
Piotr "Roman" Romaniuk (DeathClock Szczecin - Adeptus Custodes)
Game
Maciej "Cebul" Cebula KR020 (Wypnij się i kaszlnij #1 - Chaos Daemons)
4 - 16
SZ003 Wołek (DeathClock Szczecin - Aeldari)
Game
Piotr Młody Szkapa BY015 (Wypnij się i kaszlnij #1 - Thousand sons)
6 - 14
Piotr RUDY Wysocki (DeathClock Szczecin - T'au Empire)
Game
Paweł (Wypnij się i kaszlnij #1 - Imperial Knights)
0 - 20
Łukasz Xen Sikora (DeathClock Szczecin - Imperial Knights)
Game
5
Player1
(58) 58 - 42 (42)
Player2
Jakub "Najkusny" Wojciechowski WA720 (Homocommando BTEG - Aeldari)
11 - 9
Łukasz Xen Sikora (DeathClock Szczecin - Imperial Knights)
Game
Krzysztof "Peszek" Gołaszewski WA716 (Homocommando BTEG - Necrons)
12 - 8
Michał "Ambasador" Kozłowski [SZ177] (DeathClock Szczecin - Adepta Sororitas)
Game
Shurisen WA723 (Homocommando BTEG - T'au Empire)
12 - 8
Piotr RUDY Wysocki (DeathClock Szczecin - T'au Empire)
Game
Maks A WR323 (Homocommando BTEG - Adepta Sororitas)
12 - 8
Piotr "Roman" Romaniuk (DeathClock Szczecin - Adeptus Custodes)
Game
Fukushim SZ015 (Homocommando BTEG - Tyranids)
11 - 9
SZ003 Wołek (DeathClock Szczecin - Aeldari)
Game
Contact:
el.imbryko@gmail.com