Reset password
×
Enter the e-mail with which you registered and a new password will be sent to you.
E-mail:
Login or register
×
Remember me
TourneyKeeper
40k Polish Team Championship
About
Leaderboard
Individual leaderboard
Team pairings
Individual pairings
Statistics
Weighted leaderboard
Weighted team leaderboard
Score by codex
Score matrix
Login / Create user
Round
Matches
1
Player1
(32) 35 - 65 (68)
Player2
Łukasz "HiRo" Deptuła (Wesołe Kiełbaski Slaanesha - Death Guard)
14 - 6
Fukushim SZ015 (Homocommando BTEG - Tyranids)
Game
Vitalis (Wesołe Kiełbaski Slaanesha - T'au Empire)
0 - 20
Maks A WR323 (Homocommando BTEG - Adepta Sororitas)
Game
Rafał „Kawaii ADHD” Gordon (Wesołe Kiełbaski Slaanesha - Heretic Astartes)
0 - 20
Shurisen WA723 (Homocommando BTEG - T'au Empire)
Game
Karzeł z Moreny (Wesołe Kiełbaski Slaanesha - Adeptus Astartes)
8 - 12
Krzysztof "Peszek" Gołaszewski WA716 (Homocommando BTEG - Necrons)
Game
Samuel "Sauron" Kmita (Wesołe Kiełbaski Slaanesha - Orks)
10 - 10
Jakub "Najkusny" Wojciechowski WA720 (Homocommando BTEG - Aeldari)
Game
2
Player1
(61) 61 - 39 (39)
Player2
Fukushim SZ015 (Homocommando BTEG - Tyranids)
8 - 12
Kuba Kwiatkowski (RKS Chuwdu - Blood Angels)
Game
Maks A WR323 (Homocommando BTEG - Adepta Sororitas)
20 - 0
Bartłomiej 'Baribal' Balcerzak (RKS Chuwdu - Grey Knights)
Game
Shurisen WA723 (Homocommando BTEG - T'au Empire)
10 - 10
Wost WA807 (RKS Chuwdu - Genestealer cult)
Game
Krzysztof "Peszek" Gołaszewski WA716 (Homocommando BTEG - Necrons)
16 - 4
Dorota WA819 (RKS Chuwdu - Harlequins)
Game
Jakub "Najkusny" Wojciechowski WA720 (Homocommando BTEG - Aeldari)
7 - 13
Kszmic (RKS Chuwdu)
Game
3
Player1
(19) 35 - 65 (81)
Player2
Fukushim SZ015 (Homocommando BTEG - Tyranids)
1 - 19
KR501 Syraf#9815 (Cracow's Smog Brigade - Necrons)
Game
Shurisen WA723 (Homocommando BTEG - T'au Empire)
0 - 20
Grzesiek "Cranmer" Wróbel KR475 (Cracow's Smog Brigade - Aeldari)
Game
Maks A WR323 (Homocommando BTEG - Adepta Sororitas)
9 - 11
Pumba (Cracow's Smog Brigade - Adeptus Astartes)
Game
Jakub "Najkusny" Wojciechowski WA720 (Homocommando BTEG - Aeldari)
9 - 11
Mateusz Synal KR486 (Cracow's Smog Brigade - Imperial Knights)
Game
Krzysztof "Peszek" Gołaszewski WA716 (Homocommando BTEG - Necrons)
0 - 20
Jan "Druzik" Zuber KR346 (Cracow's Smog Brigade - T'au Empire)
Game
4
Player1
(40) 40 - 60 (60)
Player2
JJ (Suki, Elfy i Lasery - Adepta Sororitas)
6 - 14
Maks A WR323 (Homocommando BTEG - Adepta Sororitas)
Game
Maciej (Suki, Elfy i Lasery - Death Guard)
5 - 15
Shurisen WA723 (Homocommando BTEG - T'au Empire)
Game
Piotr Mikorzewski [PO327] (Suki, Elfy i Lasery - Drukhari)
6 - 14
Fukushim SZ015 (Homocommando BTEG - Tyranids)
Game
Stanisław PO098 (Suki, Elfy i Lasery - Aeldari)
9 - 11
Jakub "Najkusny" Wojciechowski WA720 (Homocommando BTEG - Aeldari)
Game
Piotr "Piki"Sobczyński [PO344] (Suki, Elfy i Lasery - T'au Empire)
14 - 6
Krzysztof "Peszek" Gołaszewski WA716 (Homocommando BTEG - Necrons)
Game
5
Player1
(58) 58 - 42 (42)
Player2
Jakub "Najkusny" Wojciechowski WA720 (Homocommando BTEG - Aeldari)
11 - 9
Łukasz Xen Sikora (DeathClock Szczecin - Imperial Knights)
Game
Krzysztof "Peszek" Gołaszewski WA716 (Homocommando BTEG - Necrons)
12 - 8
Michał "Ambasador" Kozłowski [SZ177] (DeathClock Szczecin - Adepta Sororitas)
Game
Shurisen WA723 (Homocommando BTEG - T'au Empire)
12 - 8
Piotr RUDY Wysocki (DeathClock Szczecin - T'au Empire)
Game
Maks A WR323 (Homocommando BTEG - Adepta Sororitas)
12 - 8
Piotr "Roman" Romaniuk (DeathClock Szczecin - Adeptus Custodes)
Game
Fukushim SZ015 (Homocommando BTEG - Tyranids)
11 - 9
SZ003 Wołek (DeathClock Szczecin - Aeldari)
Game
Contact:
el.imbryko@gmail.com