Reset password
×
Enter the e-mail with which you registered and a new password will be sent to you.
E-mail:
Login or register
×
Remember me
TourneyKeeper
Grand Tournament Denmark
About
Leaderboard
Individual leaderboard
Team pairings
Individual pairings
Statistics
Weighted leaderboard
Weighted team leaderboard
Score by codex
Score matrix
Login / Create user
Round
Matches
1
Player1
(11) 20 - 60 (69)
Player2
Steen Belhage (Team Last Resort - Sylvaneth)
4 - 16
Mik Harpsøe (2+2 - Stormcast Eternals)
Game
Morten "Waaargh" Brandt Jensen (Team Last Resort - Khorne)
7 - 13
Standin (2+2)
Game
dennis nørskov-tullin (Team Last Resort - Flesh Eater Courts)
0 - 20
Rasmus Mortensen (2+2 - Ogor Mawtribes)
Game
Oliver (Team Last Resort - Nighthaunt)
0 - 20
Rasmus A. Nielsen (2+2 - Kharadron Overlords)
Game
2
Player1
(61) 60 - 20 (19)
Player2
Jannick Teige (Quattro Formaggi - Gloomspite Gitz)
19 - 1
Standin (2+2)
Game
Rasmus D. Olsen (Quattro Formaggi - Lumineth Realm Lords)
15 - 5
Mik Harpsøe (2+2 - Stormcast Eternals)
Game
Casper Karlsmose Andersen (Quattro Formaggi - Beasts of Chaos)
20 - 0
Rasmus Mortensen (2+2 - Ogor Mawtribes)
Game
Christoffer Karlsmose Andersen (Quattro Formaggi - Sylvaneth)
7 - 13
Rasmus A. Nielsen (2+2 - Kharadron Overlords)
Game
3
Player1
(20) 20 - 60 (60)
Player2
Rasmus A. Nielsen (2+2 - Kharadron Overlords)
2 - 18
Benjamin Flodda (Millennial falcons - Slaanesh)
Game
Mik Harpsøe (2+2 - Stormcast Eternals)
14 - 6
Christian Brubakken (Millennial falcons - Fyreslayers)
Game
Standin (2+2)
4 - 16
Ole Gunnar Vatland (Millennial falcons - Gloomspite Gitz)
Game
Rasmus Mortensen (2+2 - Ogor Mawtribes)
0 - 20
Danny Elvestad (Millennial falcons - Slaves to Darkness)
Game
4
Player1
(52) 52 - 28 (28)
Player2
Adam Nyborg (Waaaagh-hus - Kharadron Overlords)
17 - 3
Rasmus A. Nielsen (2+2 - Kharadron Overlords)
Game
Morten Poulsen (Waaaagh-hus - Slaves to Darkness)
12 - 8
Mik Harpsøe (2+2 - Stormcast Eternals)
Game
Niels la Cour Møller (Waaaagh-hus - Lumineth Realm Lords)
18 - 2
Rasmus Mortensen (2+2 - Ogor Mawtribes)
Game
Simon Fuglsang (Waaaagh-hus - Gloomspite Gitz)
5 - 15
Standin (2+2)
Game
5
Player1
(29) 29 - 41 (41)
Player2
Marcus Merit (Team Tømmermændene - Ogor Mawtribes)
0 - 20
Rasmus A. Nielsen (2+2 - Kharadron Overlords)
Game
Søren Jeppesen (Team Tømmermændene - Stormcast Eternals)
3 - 17
Rasmus Mortensen (2+2 - Ogor Mawtribes)
Game
Mikkel B (Team Tømmermændene - Slaanesh)
10 - 0
Standin (2+2)
Game
Magnus Mikkelsen (Team Tømmermændene - Ironjawz)
16 - 4
Mik Harpsøe (2+2 - Stormcast Eternals)
Game
Contact:
D6@grandtournament.dk