Reset password
×
Enter the e-mail with which you registered and a new password will be sent to you.
E-mail:
Login or register
×
Remember me
TourneyKeeper
Northern Warlords summer teams
Leaderboard
Individual leaderboard
Team pairings
Individual pairings
Statistics
Weighted leaderboard
Weighted team leaderboard
Score by codex
Score matrix
Login / Create user
Round
Matches
1
Player1
(60) 2 - 0 (20)
Player2
Chris Thompson (Yorkshire Coast Raiders - Chaos Knights)
20 - 0
Steve Elliott (Warhammered 2 Electric Boogaloo - Adeptus Astartes)
Game
Henry Thomas (Yorkshire Coast Raiders - Blood Angels)
6 - 14
Calum Walton (Warhammered 2 Electric Boogaloo - T'au Empire)
Game
Chris Taylor (Yorkshire Coast Raiders - Imperial Knights)
17 - 3
Stephen Hunter (Warhammered 2 Electric Boogaloo - Chaos Knights)
Game
Rory Day (Yorkshire Coast Raiders - T'au Empire)
17 - 3
Lewis (Warhammered 2 Electric Boogaloo - Tyranids)
Game
2
Player1
(79) 2 - 0 (1)
Player2
Dan Bates (Glasshammer - Aeldari)
20 - 0
Stephen Hunter (Warhammered 2 Electric Boogaloo - Chaos Knights)
Game
Dawid Szmyt (Glasshammer - Imperial Knights)
20 - 0
Steve Elliott (Warhammered 2 Electric Boogaloo - Adeptus Astartes)
Game
Ed Watts (Glasshammer - Adeptus Astartes)
20 - 0
Lewis (Warhammered 2 Electric Boogaloo - Tyranids)
Game
Maciej Chamier - Cieminski (Glasshammer - Drukhari)
19 - 1
Calum Walton (Warhammered 2 Electric Boogaloo - T'au Empire)
Game
3
Player1
(33) 0 - 2 (47)
Player2
Steve Elliott (Warhammered 2 Electric Boogaloo - Adeptus Astartes)
0 - 20
Jez Morris (From Beer to Infinity - Astra Militarum)
Game
Lewis (Warhammered 2 Electric Boogaloo - Tyranids)
16 - 4
Chris Hatton (From Beer to Infinity - T'au Empire)
Game
Stephen Hunter (Warhammered 2 Electric Boogaloo - Chaos Knights)
7 - 13
Michael Hatton (From Beer to Infinity - Grey Knights)
Game
Calum Walton (Warhammered 2 Electric Boogaloo - T'au Empire)
10 - 10
Craig Hodgson (From Beer to Infinity - Tyranids)
Game
4
Player1
(72) 2 - 0 (8)
Player2
Isaac (Make Paul Scott great again - Tyranids)
20 - 0
Stephen Hunter (Warhammered 2 Electric Boogaloo - Chaos Knights)
Game
Aidan Clieve (Make Paul Scott great again - Chaos Knights)
19 - 1
Calum Walton (Warhammered 2 Electric Boogaloo - T'au Empire)
Game
Paul Scott (Make Paul Scott great again - Chaos Daemons)
20 - 0
Lewis (Warhammered 2 Electric Boogaloo - Tyranids)
Game
Sophie dolling (Make Paul Scott great again - Adepta Sororitas)
13 - 7
Steve Elliott (Warhammered 2 Electric Boogaloo - Adeptus Astartes)
Game
5
Player1
(12) 0 - 2 (68)
Player2
Calum Walton (Warhammered 2 Electric Boogaloo - T'au Empire)
0 - 20
Ali Abdeali (Savage Hammer - Leagues of Votann)
Game
Lewis (Warhammered 2 Electric Boogaloo - Tyranids)
0 - 20
Mohammed Abdeali (Savage Hammer - Adeptus Custodes)
Game
Stephen Hunter (Warhammered 2 Electric Boogaloo - Chaos Knights)
0 - 20
Wayne Cooper (Savage Hammer - T'au Empire)
Game
Steve Elliott (Warhammered 2 Electric Boogaloo - Adeptus Astartes)
12 - 8
Abbas Abdeali (Savage Hammer - World Eaters)
Game
Contact:
admin@tourneykeeper.net