Reset password
×
Enter the e-mail with which you registered and a new password will be sent to you.
E-mail:
Login or register
×
Remember me
TourneyKeeper
Battle of Britain 2023
Leaderboard
Individual leaderboard
Team pairings
Individual pairings
Statistics
Weighted leaderboard
Weighted team leaderboard
Score by codex
Score matrix
Login / Create user
Round
Matches
1
Player1
(31) 0 - 2 (89)
Player2
Kevin Hughes (Wales 1 - Leagues of Votann)
0 - 20
Chris Kinnair (ENGERLAND!)
Game
Adam Ryland (Wales 1 - Heretic Astartes)
13 - 7
Mark Pocock (ENGERLAND! - Dark Angels)
Game
Ben Harris (Wales 1 - Orks)
3 - 17
Kyle Grundy (ENGERLAND! - T'au Empire)
Game
Joshua Townley (Wales 1 - Aeldari)
4 - 16
Ed Watts (ENGERLAND! - Grey Knights)
Game
Marcus Smith (Wales 1 )
1 - 19
James Ramsay (ENGERLAND!)
Game
Mysterious Bob (Wales 1 )
10 - 10
Nathan Roberts (ENGERLAND! - Chaos Knights)
Game
2
Player1
(49) 0 - 2 (71)
Player2
Innes Wilson (Deathwatch Kilt Team)
14 - 6
Ben Harris (Wales 1 - Orks)
Game
Conar Leach (Deathwatch Kilt Team)
16 - 4
Marcus Smith (Wales 1 )
Game
Simon Fitzpatrick (Deathwatch Kilt Team - Aeldari)
11 - 9
Mysterious Bob (Wales 1 )
Game
James Lighten (Deathwatch Kilt Team - Chaos Knights)
0 - 20
Kevin Hughes (Wales 1 - Leagues of Votann)
Game
Nicholas (Deathwatch Kilt Team)
6 - 14
Joshua Townley (Wales 1 - Aeldari)
Game
Paul (Deathwatch Kilt Team - Adeptus Astartes)
2 - 18
Adam Ryland (Wales 1 - Heretic Astartes)
Game
3
Player1
(44) 0 - 2 (76)
Player2
Andrew Lewis (Wales 3 - Genestealer cult)
8 - 12
Kevin Hughes (Wales 1 - Leagues of Votann)
Game
Liam Keane (Wales 3 - Chaos Knights)
1 - 19
Joshua Townley (Wales 1 - Aeldari)
Game
John Mccarthy (Wales 3 - Aeldari)
20 - 0
Marcus Smith (Wales 1 )
Game
Peter Hillard (Wales 3 - World Eaters)
8 - 12
Adam Ryland (Wales 1 - Heretic Astartes)
Game
Nicholas Christensen-Secker (Wales 3 - Leagues of Votann)
5 - 15
Mysterious Bob (Wales 1 )
Game
Christopher scriven (Wales 3 - Tyranids)
2 - 18
Ben Harris (Wales 1 - Orks)
Game
4
Player1
(59) 1 - 1 (61)
Player2
Adam Ryland (Wales 1 - Heretic Astartes)
8 - 12
Thomas Brown (Caledonian Spearhead)
Game
Ben Harris (Wales 1 - Orks)
10 - 10
Kris Mills (Caledonian Spearhead - Adepta Sororitas)
Game
Joshua Townley (Wales 1 - Aeldari)
18 - 2
Gavin Heritage (Caledonian Spearhead - Chaos Knights)
Game
Kevin Hughes (Wales 1 - Leagues of Votann)
15 - 5
Mark Hutcheon (Caledonian Spearhead - Aeldari)
Game
Marcus Smith (Wales 1 )
0 - 20
Ryan Kerr (Caledonian Spearhead - World Eaters)
Game
Mysterious Bob (Wales 1 )
8 - 12
Christopher Irvine (Caledonian Spearhead)
Game
5
Player1
(92) 2 - 0 (28)
Player2
Courtney rhodes (England Lions - Orks)
15 - 5
Joshua Townley (Wales 1 - Aeldari)
Game
Mani (England Lions )
16 - 4
Adam Ryland (Wales 1 - Heretic Astartes)
Game
Markus Hinson (England Lions - T'au Empire)
15 - 5
Mysterious Bob (Wales 1 )
Game
Matt Robertson (England Lions )
11 - 9
Ben Harris (Wales 1 - Orks)
Game
Nassim (England Lions - Aeldari)
20 - 0
Kevin Hughes (Wales 1 - Leagues of Votann)
Game
Rafael Harbinson (England Lions - Grey Knights)
15 - 5
Marcus Smith (Wales 1 )
Game
Contact:
admin@tourneykeeper.net