Reset password
×
Enter the e-mail with which you registered and a new password will be sent to you.
E-mail:
Login or register
×
Remember me
TourneyKeeper
Wales 40k Teams
Leaderboard
Individual leaderboard
Team pairings
Individual pairings
Statistics
Weighted leaderboard
Weighted team leaderboard
Score by codex
Score matrix
Login / Create user
Round
Matches
1
Player1
(44) 0 - 2 (56)
Player2
Alex Rea (Wrexhammer - Tyranids)
9 - 11
David Roberts (Five get into Trouble - Heretic Astartes)
Game
Rich Dodd (Wrexhammer - World Eaters)
6 - 14
Richard Gaskell (Five get into Trouble - Orks)
Game
Chris Bygrave (Wrexhammer - Chaos Daemons)
10 - 10
Peter Hillard (Five get into Trouble - Aeldari)
Game
Marcus Smith (Wrexhammer - Chaos Knights)
5 - 15
Chris Lewis (Five get into Trouble - Dark Angels)
Game
Jon Phipps (Wrexhammer - Tyranids)
14 - 6
Jon Beal (Five get into Trouble - Necrons)
Game
2
Player1
(45) 1 - 1 (55)
Player2
Marcus Smith (Wrexhammer - Chaos Knights)
0 - 20
Joshua Townley (Deeside Defenders - Aeldari)
Game
Chris Bygrave (Wrexhammer - Chaos Daemons)
18 - 2
Richard Naismith (Deeside Defenders - Chaos Knights)
Game
Rich Dodd (Wrexhammer - World Eaters)
15 - 5
Mathew Jones (Deeside Defenders - Deathwatch)
Game
Jon Phipps (Wrexhammer - Tyranids)
10 - 10
Stephen Bennett (Deeside Defenders - Necrons)
Game
Alex Rea (Wrexhammer - Tyranids)
2 - 18
Adam Studdart (Deeside Defenders - Leagues of Votann)
Game
3
Player1
(90) 2 - 0 (10)
Player2
Alex Rea (Wrexhammer - Tyranids)
18 - 2
Joe hayward (Gwent Reavers - Necrons)
Game
Rich Dodd (Wrexhammer - World Eaters)
20 - 0
Gavin Watkins (Gwent Reavers - Heretic Astartes)
Game
Chris Bygrave (Wrexhammer - Chaos Daemons)
20 - 0
Lewis Davies (Gwent Reavers - Blood Angels)
Game
Marcus Smith (Wrexhammer - Chaos Knights)
19 - 1
Matthew Sellwood (Gwent Reavers - Genestealer cult)
Game
Jon Phipps (Wrexhammer - Tyranids)
13 - 7
Luke Ellis-Bowyer (Gwent Reavers - Orks)
Game
4
Player1
(83) 2 - 0 (17)
Player2
Jon Scrivens (Team Wales Biguns - Adeptus Astartes)
9 - 11
Chris Bygrave (Wrexhammer - Chaos Daemons)
Game
Matt Robertson (Team Wales Biguns - World Eaters)
20 - 0
Rich Dodd (Wrexhammer - World Eaters)
Game
Mysterious Bob (Team Wales Biguns - T'au Empire)
14 - 6
Marcus Smith (Wrexhammer - Chaos Knights)
Game
Pierre Alexandre Hughes-Daly (Team Wales Biguns - Chaos Knights)
20 - 0
Jon Phipps (Wrexhammer - Tyranids)
Game
Tom Higginbottom (Team Wales Biguns - Orks)
20 - 0
Alex Rea (Wrexhammer - Tyranids)
Game
5
Player1
(76) 2 - 0 (24)
Player2
Liam Keane (5 Roads to Renegades - Necrons)
15 - 5
Chris Bygrave (Wrexhammer - Chaos Daemons)
Game
John Mccarthy (5 Roads to Renegades - Aeldari)
20 - 0
Marcus Smith (Wrexhammer - Chaos Knights)
Game
Andrew Lewis (5 Roads to Renegades - Adeptus Astartes)
16 - 4
Alex Rea (Wrexhammer - Tyranids)
Game
Nicholas Christensen-Secker (5 Roads to Renegades - Leagues of Votann)
5 - 15
Rich Dodd (Wrexhammer - World Eaters)
Game
Christopher scriven (5 Roads to Renegades - Heretic Astartes)
20 - 0
Jon Phipps (Wrexhammer - Tyranids)
Game
Contact:
admin@tourneykeeper.net