Reset password
×
Enter the e-mail with which you registered and a new password will be sent to you.
E-mail:
Login or register
×
Remember me
TourneyKeeper
Nordic Tabletop Showdown: Warh
Leaderboard
Individual leaderboard
Team pairings
Individual pairings
Statistics
Weighted leaderboard
Weighted team leaderboard
Score by codex
Score matrix
Login / Create user
Round
Matches
1
Player1
(39) 0 - 2 (61)
Player2
Casper Schoubye (Da Kunnin' Boyz - World Eaters)
6 - 14
Jan Reinholdt (Gamlemænd med nye dukker - Astra Militarum)
Game
Patrick falk juul (Da Kunnin' Boyz - Necrons)
9 - 11
Lau Larsen (Gamlemænd med nye dukker - Adeptus Astartes)
Game
Thorbjørn Rasmussen (Da Kunnin' Boyz - Death Guard)
2 - 18
Henrik Jørgensen (Gamlemænd med nye dukker - Adeptus Mechanicus)
Game
Mike Mortensen (Da Kunnin' Boyz - Orks)
15 - 5
Lauge (Gamlemænd med nye dukker - Heretic Astartes)
Game
Thomas Kloster Nielsen (Da Kunnin' Boyz - T'au Empire)
7 - 13
Jonas Münster (Gamlemænd med nye dukker - T'au Empire)
Game
2
Player1
(43) 0 - 2 (57)
Player2
Mike Mortensen (Da Kunnin' Boyz - Orks)
13 - 7
Christian Westin (The Fighting Mongooses)
Game
Casper Schoubye (Da Kunnin' Boyz - World Eaters)
11 - 9
Frederik Ross (The Fighting Mongooses - Heretic Astartes)
Game
Thomas Kloster Nielsen (Da Kunnin' Boyz - T'au Empire)
3 - 17
Frederik Larsen (The Fighting Mongooses - Adeptus Astartes)
Game
Thorbjørn Rasmussen (Da Kunnin' Boyz - Death Guard)
0 - 20
Mathias Egholm Larsen (The Fighting Mongooses - Aeldari)
Game
Patrick falk juul (Da Kunnin' Boyz - Necrons)
16 - 4
Gergely Balazs (The Fighting Mongooses - Necrons)
Game
3
Player1
(90) 2 - 0 (10)
Player2
Casper Schoubye (Da Kunnin' Boyz - World Eaters)
18 - 2
Christoffer Greenfort (The Rusty Trombone Orchestra - Necrons)
Game
Mike Mortensen (Da Kunnin' Boyz - Orks)
18 - 2
Klaus Ammitzbøll (The Rusty Trombone Orchestra - Tyranids)
Game
Patrick falk juul (Da Kunnin' Boyz - Necrons)
18 - 2
Martin Bøgh (The Rusty Trombone Orchestra - Heretic Astartes)
Game
Thomas Kloster Nielsen (Da Kunnin' Boyz - T'au Empire)
18 - 2
Niclas Larsen (The Rusty Trombone Orchestra - Leagues of Votann)
Game
Thorbjørn Rasmussen (Da Kunnin' Boyz - Death Guard)
18 - 2
Rolf Pihl (The Rusty Trombone Orchestra - Aeldari)
Game
4
Player1
(53) 1 - 1 (47)
Player2
Casper Schoubye (Da Kunnin' Boyz - World Eaters)
20 - 0
Thomas Reinewald (Team Loftet - Astra Militarum)
Game
Mike Mortensen (Da Kunnin' Boyz - Orks)
16 - 4
Filip Ivanovic (Team Loftet - T'au Empire)
Game
Patrick falk juul (Da Kunnin' Boyz - Necrons)
10 - 10
Kaspar Kinnberg Christensen (Team Loftet - Death Guard)
Game
Thomas Kloster Nielsen (Da Kunnin' Boyz - T'au Empire)
7 - 13
Michael Nielsen (Team Loftet - Adeptus Astartes)
Game
Thorbjørn Rasmussen (Da Kunnin' Boyz - Death Guard)
0 - 20
Morten Hørby (Team Loftet - Necrons)
Game
5
Player1
(36) 0 - 2 (64)
Player2
Casper Schoubye (Da Kunnin' Boyz - World Eaters)
10 - 10
Jens Peder Paludan (Handsome six - Death Guard)
Game
Patrick falk juul (Da Kunnin' Boyz - Necrons)
11 - 9
Kasper Jensen (Handsome six - Necrons)
Game
Mike Mortensen (Da Kunnin' Boyz - Orks)
11 - 9
Michael Topholm (Handsome six - Adeptus Astartes)
Game
Thomas Kloster Nielsen (Da Kunnin' Boyz - T'au Empire)
4 - 16
Martin Lund (Handsome six - Adepta Sororitas)
Game
Thorbjørn Rasmussen (Da Kunnin' Boyz - Death Guard)
0 - 20
Andreas Drachmann (Handsome six - Heretic Astartes)
Game
Contact:
admin@tourneykeeper.net