Reset password
×
Enter the e-mail with which you registered and a new password will be sent to you.
E-mail:
Login or register
×
Remember me
TourneyKeeper
ETC 9th Age 2017
Leaderboard
Individual leaderboard
Team pairings
Individual pairings
Statistics
Weighted leaderboard
Weighted team leaderboard
Score by codex
Score matrix
Login / Create user
Round
Matches
1
Player1
(89) 89 - 71 (71)
Player2
Christopher Mince (USA - Vampire Covenant)
16 - 4
Viv G (Ireland - Beast Herds)
Game
Morten Møller Jensen (USA - Undying Dynasties)
3 - 17
Colin Power (Ireland - Saurian Ancients)
Game
Jeremy Gottschalk (USA - Beast Herds)
15 - 5
Ciaran Dunne (Ireland - The Vermin Swarm)
Game
Lenny Szatkowski (USA - Saurian Ancients)
14 - 6
mark moloney (Ireland - Highborn Elves)
Game
rpcapps (USA - Ogre Khans)
15 - 5
Fergus Finch (Ireland - Dwarven Holds)
Game
Jake Murphy (USA - Dread Elves)
1 - 19
Thibault "ANKOR" (Ireland - Vampire Covenant)
Game
Phil Blake (USA - Daemon Legions)
7 - 13
Stephen Coleman (Ireland - Daemon Legions)
Game
joel flint (USA - Kingdom of Equitaine)
18 - 2
dennis coffey (Ireland - Kingdom of Equitaine)
Game
2
Player1
(79) 79 - 81 (81)
Player2
Viv G (Ireland - Beast Herds)
6 - 14
Felix Newman (Wales - Beast Herds)
Game
mark moloney (Ireland - Highborn Elves)
9 - 11
Marcus Lake (Wales - Daemon Legions)
Game
Fergus Finch (Ireland - Dwarven Holds)
10 - 10
David Johnson (Wales - Dwarven Holds)
Game
dennis coffey (Ireland - Kingdom of Equitaine)
10 - 10
Samuel Freestone (Wales - Kingdom of Equitaine)
Game
Colin Power (Ireland - Saurian Ancients)
14 - 6
Kieran Showell (Wales - Undying Dynasties)
Game
Stephen Coleman (Ireland - Daemon Legions)
7 - 13
Jacob Corteen (Wales - Saurian Ancients)
Game
Thibault "ANKOR" (Ireland - Vampire Covenant)
14 - 6
Jack Austin (Wales - Vampire Covenant)
Game
Ciaran Dunne (Ireland - The Vermin Swarm)
9 - 11
Stephen Slatcher (Wales - Ogre Khans)
Game
3
Player1
(82) 82 - 78 (78)
Player2
Thibault "ANKOR" (Ireland - Vampire Covenant)
16 - 4
Can Ozede (Turkey - Infernal Dwarves)
Game
Fergus Finch (Ireland - Dwarven Holds)
8 - 12
tulmir (Turkey - Kingdom of Equitaine)
Game
Colin Power (Ireland - Saurian Ancients)
19 - 1
Bati Safel (Turkey - Orcs and Goblins)
Game
mark moloney (Ireland - Highborn Elves)
4 - 16
Ozcan Adnan Kukner (Turkey - Ogre Khans)
Game
Stephen Coleman (Ireland - Daemon Legions)
13 - 7
Emre Karakaş (Turkey - Warriors of the Dark Gods)
Game
dennis coffey (Ireland - Kingdom of Equitaine)
0 - 20
Burak Sonbudak (Turkey - Dwarven Holds)
Game
Ciaran Dunne (Ireland - The Vermin Swarm)
20 - 0
Mesut Gultepe (Turkey - Vampire Covenant)
Game
Viv G (Ireland - Beast Herds)
2 - 18
H. Devin Erelçin (Turkey - Beast Herds)
Game
4
Player1
(94) 94 - 66 (66)
Player2
Michael Graham (Australia - )
15 - 5
dennis coffey (Ireland - Kingdom of Equitaine)
Game
Akhter Khan (Australia - Kingdom of Equitaine)
10 - 10
Viv G (Ireland - Beast Herds)
Game
Jack Blanche (Australia - Orcs and Goblins)
6 - 14
Thibault "ANKOR" (Ireland - Vampire Covenant)
Game
Frederick Humcke (Australia - Beast Herds)
20 - 0
Fergus Finch (Ireland - Dwarven Holds)
Game
Jamie payne (Australia - Highborn Elves)
15 - 5
mark moloney (Ireland - Highborn Elves)
Game
Ivan Diaz (Australia - Ogre Khans)
7 - 13
Ciaran Dunne (Ireland - The Vermin Swarm)
Game
Gonzalo (Australia - Vampire Covenant)
8 - 12
Stephen Coleman (Ireland - Daemon Legions)
Game
David Trickett (Australia - Daemon Legions)
13 - 7
Colin Power (Ireland - Saurian Ancients)
Game
5
Player1
(81) 81 - 79 (79)
Player2
Lars Morten Thu (Norway - Infernal Dwarves)
14 - 6
mark moloney (Ireland - Highborn Elves)
Game
Karl-Erik (Norway - Orcs and Goblins)
4 - 16
Thibault "ANKOR" (Ireland - Vampire Covenant)
Game
Kyrre Øvrebø (Norway - Vampire Covenant)
7 - 13
Stephen Coleman (Ireland - Daemon Legions)
Game
Andreas (Norway - The Vermin Swarm)
7 - 13
Ciaran Dunne (Ireland - The Vermin Swarm)
Game
Hermund F (Norway - Empire of Sonnstahl)
20 - 0
Fergus Finch (Ireland - Dwarven Holds)
Game
Jørund Haugland (Norway - Daemon Legions)
12 - 8
Viv G (Ireland - Beast Herds)
Game
Hallvard (Norway - Ogre Khans)
11 - 9
dennis coffey (Ireland - Kingdom of Equitaine)
Game
Valentino (Norway - Sylvan Elves)
6 - 14
Colin Power (Ireland - Saurian Ancients)
Game
6
Player1
(79) 78 - 80 (81)
Player2
Josu (Argentina - The Vermin Swarm)
10 - 10
Ciaran Dunne (Ireland - The Vermin Swarm)
Game
Raul Vela Gaspar (Argentina - Beast Herds)
13 - 7
Viv G (Ireland - Beast Herds)
Game
iñigo (Argentina - Ogre Khans)
19 - 1
Stephen Coleman (Ireland - Daemon Legions)
Game
Jorge David Guerrini (Argentina - Highborn Elves)
4 - 16
Fergus Finch (Ireland - Dwarven Holds)
Game
Paulo Astorga (Argentina - Dread Elves)
13 - 7
Thibault "ANKOR" (Ireland - Vampire Covenant)
Game
Juan José (Argentina - Infernal Dwarves)
0 - 20
Colin Power (Ireland - Saurian Ancients)
Game
Pablo Ahumada "Serwin" (Argentina - )
10 - 10
dennis coffey (Ireland - Kingdom of Equitaine)
Game
XXX (Argentina - Empire of Sonnstahl)
10 - 10
mark moloney (Ireland - Highborn Elves)
Game
Contact:
admin@tourneykeeper.net