Reset password
×
Enter the e-mail with which you registered and a new password will be sent to you.
E-mail:
Login or register
×
Remember me
TourneyKeeper
ETC 40K 2017
Leaderboard
Individual leaderboard
Team pairings
Individual pairings
Statistics
Weighted leaderboard
Weighted team leaderboard
Score by codex
Score matrix
Login / Create user
Round
Matches
1
Player1
(40) 0 - 2 (120)
Player2
Chris Hanes (Canada - Chaos)
0 - 20
Aslak Lynæs Stenkilde (Denmark - Ynnari)
Game
Ciaran Gibb (Canada - Imperium)
0 - 20
Martin Bræmer Nielsen (Denmark - Imperium)
Game
Dan Platt (Canada - Ynnari)
20 - 0
Michael Bræmer Roune (Denmark - Blood Angels)
Game
Burton Wright (Canada - Imperium)
0 - 20
Morten Kirsted (Denmark - Tyranids)
Game
Jason Sparks (Canada - Imperium)
20 - 0
Asbjørn Ettrup-Christensen (Denmark - Grey Knights)
Game
Ricky Johnson (Canada - Orks)
0 - 20
Kåre Ettrup (Denmark - Astra Militarum)
Game
Tristan Mitchell (Canada - T'au Empire)
0 - 20
Dorner (Denmark - Imperium)
Game
Joseph Duca (Canada - Imperium)
0 - 20
Bo Penstoft (Denmark - Chaos)
Game
2
Player1
(45) 0 - 2 (115)
Player2
Bo Penstoft (Denmark - Chaos)
15 - 5
Matthew Root (USA - Orks)
Game
Kåre Ettrup (Denmark - Astra Militarum)
20 - 0
Matt Schuchman (USA - Aeldari)
Game
Michael Bræmer Roune (Denmark - Blood Angels)
0 - 20
Brad Townsend (USA - Grey Knights)
Game
Martin Bræmer Nielsen (Denmark - Imperium)
3 - 17
Andrew Gonyo (USA - Astra Militarum)
Game
Dorner (Denmark - Imperium)
2 - 18
Sean Nayden (USA - Ynnari)
Game
Aslak Lynæs Stenkilde (Denmark - Ynnari)
0 - 20
Brad chester (USA - Imperium)
Game
Morten Kirsted (Denmark - Tyranids)
5 - 15
Nick (USA - Chaos Daemons)
Game
Asbjørn Ettrup-Christensen (Denmark - Grey Knights)
0 - 20
Tyler DeVries (USA - Imperium)
Game
3
Player1
(103) 2 - 0 (57)
Player2
Martin Bræmer Nielsen (Denmark - Imperium)
20 - 0
Francesco Capponi (Italy - Chaos)
Game
Michael Bræmer Roune (Denmark - Blood Angels)
20 - 0
Andrea D'Agostino (Italy - Imperium)
Game
Aslak Lynæs Stenkilde (Denmark - Ynnari)
16 - 4
Matteo Villa (Italy - Imperium)
Game
Morten Kirsted (Denmark - Tyranids)
4 - 16
Francesco Gozzi (Italy - Ynnari)
Game
Dorner (Denmark - Imperium)
14 - 6
Alessio Iannuzzi (Italy - Imperium)
Game
Bo Penstoft (Denmark - Chaos)
14 - 6
Federico Buggiani (Italy - Imperium)
Game
Asbjørn Ettrup-Christensen (Denmark - Grey Knights)
5 - 15
Daniele De Gemini (Italy - Imperium)
Game
Kåre Ettrup (Denmark - Astra Militarum)
10 - 10
Francesco Di Bonaventura (Italy - T'au Empire)
Game
4
Player1
(106) 2 - 0 (54)
Player2
Alexander Kondakov (Russia - Chaos)
20 - 0
Michael Bræmer Roune (Denmark - Blood Angels)
Game
Yuriy Velichkovskiy (Russia - Imperium)
20 - 0
Asbjørn Ettrup-Christensen (Denmark - Grey Knights)
Game
Arsenii (Russia - Imperium)
13 - 7
Kåre Ettrup (Denmark - Astra Militarum)
Game
Dmitrii Sokolinskii (Russia - T'au Empire)
9 - 11
Bo Penstoft (Denmark - Chaos)
Game
Sergey Stazhilo-Alekseev (Russia - Aeldari)
20 - 0
Dorner (Denmark - Imperium)
Game
Anton Moscowsky (Russia - Imperium)
12 - 8
Morten Kirsted (Denmark - Tyranids)
Game
Stepan Zotov (Russia - Imperium)
12 - 8
Aslak Lynæs Stenkilde (Denmark - Ynnari)
Game
Igor Sokolov (Russia - Imperium)
0 - 20
Martin Bræmer Nielsen (Denmark - Imperium)
Game
5
Player1
(82) 1 - 1 (78)
Player2
patuka (Spain - Imperium)
20 - 0
Michael Bræmer Roune (Denmark - Blood Angels)
Game
Dekkers (Spain - Imperium)
20 - 0
Martin Bræmer Nielsen (Denmark - Imperium)
Game
SAULION (Spain - Adeptus Astartes)
0 - 20
Bo Penstoft (Denmark - Chaos)
Game
Pachi (Spain - Chaos)
9 - 11
Kåre Ettrup (Denmark - Astra Militarum)
Game
Odro (Spain - Imperium)
13 - 7
Dorner (Denmark - Imperium)
Game
Jose Mendez (Spain - Imperium)
0 - 20
Aslak Lynæs Stenkilde (Denmark - Ynnari)
Game
Ezraen (Spain - Imperium)
20 - 0
Asbjørn Ettrup-Christensen (Denmark - Grey Knights)
Game
Riddick (Spain - Ynnari)
0 - 20
Morten Kirsted (Denmark - Tyranids)
Game
6
Player1
(19) 0 - 2 (141)
Player2
Eoin O'Mahony (Ireland - Necrons)
0 - 20
Asbjørn Ettrup-Christensen (Denmark - Grey Knights)
Game
Alec Cornelius (Ireland - Ynnari)
0 - 20
Martin Bræmer Nielsen (Denmark - Imperium)
Game
Paul Quigley (Ireland - T'au Empire)
0 - 20
Morten Kirsted (Denmark - Tyranids)
Game
J.Chivite (Ireland - Chaos Daemons)
8 - 12
Michael Bræmer Roune (Denmark - Blood Angels)
Game
Peter Scott (Ireland - Heretic Astartes)
1 - 19
Aslak Lynæs Stenkilde (Denmark - Ynnari)
Game
David Mc Hugh (Ireland - Orks)
0 - 20
Dorner (Denmark - Imperium)
Game
Michael Tangney Jnr (Ireland - Aeldari)
10 - 10
Kåre Ettrup (Denmark - Astra Militarum)
Game
Dan Ahern (Ireland - Adeptus Astartes)
0 - 20
Bo Penstoft (Denmark - Chaos)
Game
Contact:
admin@tourneykeeper.net