Reset password
×
Enter the e-mail with which you registered and a new password will be sent to you.
E-mail:
Login or register
×
Remember me
TourneyKeeper
ETC 40K 2017
Leaderboard
Individual leaderboard
Team pairings
Individual pairings
Statistics
Weighted leaderboard
Weighted team leaderboard
Score by codex
Score matrix
Login / Create user
Round
Matches
1
Player1
(72) 0 - 2 (88)
Player2
David Szymanski (Germany - Space Wolves)
12 - 8
Arsenii (Russia - Imperium)
Game
Matthias B. (Germany - Ynnari)
7 - 13
Sergey Stazhilo-Alekseev (Russia - Aeldari)
Game
Jens Stark (Germany - Adeptus Astartes)
16 - 4
Yuriy Velichkovskiy (Russia - Imperium)
Game
Sebastian Müller (Germany - Blood Angels)
0 - 20
Stepan Zotov (Russia - Imperium)
Game
Thomas Godesberg (Germany - Dark Angels)
0 - 20
Alexander Kondakov (Russia - Chaos)
Game
Franky (Germany - Orks)
0 - 20
Igor Sokolov (Russia - Imperium)
Game
Jan "veiovis" H. (Germany - Chaos)
19 - 1
Anton Moscowsky (Russia - Imperium)
Game
Fritz Peters (Germany - Imperium)
18 - 2
Dmitrii Sokolinskii (Russia - T'au Empire)
Game
2
Player1
(126) 2 - 0 (34)
Player2
Anton Moscowsky (Russia - Imperium)
15 - 5
Mathieu Decalonne (Turkey - Astra Militarum)
Game
Stepan Zotov (Russia - Imperium)
20 - 0
Görkem Demircioğlu (Turkey - Adeptus Astartes)
Game
Arsenii (Russia - Imperium)
20 - 0
Gökhan Sağlam (Turkey - Imperium)
Game
Sergey Stazhilo-Alekseev (Russia - Aeldari)
20 - 0
Florian Leduc (Turkey - T'au Empire)
Game
Igor Sokolov (Russia - Imperium)
6 - 14
Isik Belul (Turkey - Imperium)
Game
Alexander Kondakov (Russia - Chaos)
20 - 0
Alezya (Turkey - Chaos)
Game
Yuriy Velichkovskiy (Russia - Imperium)
9 - 11
Giorgio "Arcivampiro" Testanera (Turkey - Chaos Daemons)
Game
Dmitrii Sokolinskii (Russia - T'au Empire)
16 - 4
Nicolas Fortin (Turkey - Aeldari)
Game
3
Player1
(63) 0 - 2 (97)
Player2
Igor Sokolov (Russia - Imperium)
7 - 13
Typhus (Poland - Chaos)
Game
Anton Moscowsky (Russia - Imperium)
13 - 7
GD001 Jakub Vladdi Podruczny (Poland - Ynnari)
Game
Stepan Zotov (Russia - Imperium)
5 - 15
Łukasz "Lesiu" Leszkiewicz (Poland - Blood Angels)
Game
Yuriy Velichkovskiy (Russia - Imperium)
0 - 20
Michał Duda WR076 (Poland - T'au Empire)
Game
Arsenii (Russia - Imperium)
0 - 20
Skark (Poland - Imperium)
Game
Sergey Stazhilo-Alekseev (Russia - Aeldari)
20 - 0
Grzelich [BMC] WA381 (Poland - Imperium)
Game
Dmitrii Sokolinskii (Russia - T'au Empire)
7 - 13
ZoZo - WA588 (Poland - Adeptus Astartes)
Game
Alexander Kondakov (Russia - Chaos)
11 - 9
Andrzej Bełz (Poland - Imperium)
Game
4
Player1
(106) 2 - 0 (54)
Player2
Alexander Kondakov (Russia - Chaos)
20 - 0
Michael Bræmer Roune (Denmark - Blood Angels)
Game
Yuriy Velichkovskiy (Russia - Imperium)
20 - 0
Asbjørn Ettrup-Christensen (Denmark - Grey Knights)
Game
Arsenii (Russia - Imperium)
13 - 7
Kåre Ettrup (Denmark - Astra Militarum)
Game
Dmitrii Sokolinskii (Russia - T'au Empire)
9 - 11
Bo Penstoft (Denmark - Chaos)
Game
Sergey Stazhilo-Alekseev (Russia - Aeldari)
20 - 0
Dorner (Denmark - Imperium)
Game
Anton Moscowsky (Russia - Imperium)
12 - 8
Morten Kirsted (Denmark - Tyranids)
Game
Stepan Zotov (Russia - Imperium)
12 - 8
Aslak Lynæs Stenkilde (Denmark - Ynnari)
Game
Igor Sokolov (Russia - Imperium)
0 - 20
Martin Bræmer Nielsen (Denmark - Imperium)
Game
5
Player1
(120) 2 - 0 (40)
Player2
Alexander Kondakov (Russia - Chaos)
15 - 5
Max Persson (Sweden - Imperium)
Game
Arsenii (Russia - Imperium)
3 - 17
OlofSvensson (Sweden - Imperium)
Game
Yuriy Velichkovskiy (Russia - Imperium)
12 - 8
daniel (Sweden - Chaos Daemons)
Game
Sergey Stazhilo-Alekseev (Russia - Aeldari)
20 - 0
Johan Liljekvist (Sweden - Imperium)
Game
Stepan Zotov (Russia - Imperium)
18 - 2
Pär (Sweden - Imperium)
Game
Anton Moscowsky (Russia - Imperium)
12 - 8
Jony Kaijankoski (Sweden - Ynnari)
Game
Igor Sokolov (Russia - Imperium)
20 - 0
Karl abrahamsson (Sweden - Tyranids)
Game
Dmitrii Sokolinskii (Russia - T'au Empire)
20 - 0
Robert Gustafsson (Sweden - Imperium)
Game
6
Player1
(46) 0 - 2 (114)
Player2
Makai (France - Aeldari)
15 - 5
Igor Sokolov (Russia - Imperium)
Game
Ronzier Mikael (France - Adeptus Ministorum)
0 - 20
Yuriy Velichkovskiy (Russia - Imperium)
Game
Wilme (France - T'au Empire)
0 - 20
Arsenii (Russia - Imperium)
Game
Xavier Abraham (France - Chaos Daemons)
0 - 20
Anton Moscowsky (Russia - Imperium)
Game
Nemos Jean Charles (France - Dark Angels)
0 - 20
Alexander Kondakov (Russia - Chaos)
Game
Dehan (France - Astra Militarum)
20 - 0
Dmitrii Sokolinskii (Russia - T'au Empire)
Game
throst (France - Blood Angels)
0 - 20
Sergey Stazhilo-Alekseev (Russia - Aeldari)
Game
JONCOUR Matthieu (France - Adeptus Astartes)
11 - 9
Stepan Zotov (Russia - Imperium)
Game
Contact:
admin@tourneykeeper.net